2018 US Nationals Juvenile Girls Results

Place Start Name Score
1 11 Isabeau Levito, SC Of Southern New Jersey 65.38
2 5 Clara Kim, Washington FSC 63.83
3 4 Macie Rolf, Illinois Valley FSC 63.46
4 8 Madeleine Park, Los Angeles FSC 54.75
5 6 Sue Zhang, Great Neck FSC 54.43
6 1 Hannah Byers, Washington FSC 53.77
7 3 Elizabeth Hong, Pasadena FSC 53.50
8 10 Morgan Heavrin, FSC Of Park City 53.34
9 2 Bridget Isaly, Broadmoor SC 51.20
10 9 Ellie Kam, Broadmoor SC 46.34
11 12 Ashlynne Lee, Los Angeles FSC 45.75
12 7 Emilie Mao, Dallas FSC 44.43

2018 Pacific Coast Sectionals Juvenile Girls Results

Place Start Name Score
1 10 Madeleine Park, Los Angeles FSC 56.22
2 3 Elizabeth Hong, Pasadena FSC 52.04
3 8 Morgan Heavrin, FSC Of Park City 50.92
4 12 Ashlynne Lee, Los Angeles FSC 46.08
5 7 Lindsay Mattenson, All Year FSC 45.37
6 5 Riko Nakagawa, SC of Oregon 44.12
7 9 Mia Kalin, St. Moritz ISC 42.60
8 1 Devyn DeLaura, Highland SC 41.82
9 11 Skyler Fee, Portland ISC 41.25
10 6 Tia Hilbelink, Portland ISC 40.27
11 2 Sienna Dyer, ISC of Fresno 39.52
12 4 Alice Feng, Peninsula SC 35.38

2018 Midwestern Sectionals Juvenile Girls Results

Place Start Name Score
1 3 Macie Rolf, Illinois Valley FSC 59.65
2 6 Bridget Isaly, Broadmoor SC 56.74
3 1 Emilie Mao, Dallas FSC 56.74
4 7 Ellie Kam, Broadmoor SC 51.91
5 5 Lily Podgorak, St. Paul FSC 50.43
6 11 Hailey Sundstrom, Fort Wayne ISC 49.14
7 8 Samantha Lee, Columbus FSC 47.70
8 2 Elsa Cheng, Skokie Valley SC 47.19
9 10 Briley Socha, Onyx-Suburban Skating Academy 43.57
10 4 Eleanor Scheinler, Louisville Skating Academy 41.44
11 12 Kacey Dockum, Texas Gulf Coast FSC 40.40
12 9 Cathy Yang, Illinois Valley FSC 39.99

2018 Eastern Sectionals Juvenile Girls Results

Place Start Name Score
1 1 Clara Kim, Washington FSC 60.12
2 5 Isabeau Levito, SC Of Southern New Jersey 59.41
3 12 Sue Zhang, Great Neck FSC 55.62
4 8 Hannah Byers, Washington FSC 52.67
5 7 Elli Kopmar, Southwest Florida FSC 50.21
6 2 Tess Keller, SC of New York 46.64
7 6 Gwen Bloesch, SC Of Southern New Jersey 46.04
8 4 Richelle Chang, SC of Boston 45.41
9 9 Caitlin Levine, Colonial FSC 44.42
10 11 Heleyna Walton, IceWorks SC 43.15
11 3 Chloe Zhang, Colonial FSC 41.86
12 10 Brie Dwyer, Colonial FSC 41.43

2018 Central Pacific Regionals Juvenile Girls Results

Place Start Name Score
1 9 Morgan Heavrin, FSC Of Park City 53.11
2 11 Mia Kalin, St. Moritz ISC 47.75
3 12 Sienna Dyer, ISC of Fresno 46.88
4 10 Alice Feng, Peninsula SC 43.59
5 3 Dorothy Czyryca, Salt Lake Figure Skating 41.87
6 7 Bobae Blain, St. Moritz ISC 41.40
7 8 Andee Lyons, FSC Of Park City 41.33
8 6 Eliza Shepard, Salt Lake Figure Skating 40.95
9 1 Scottlyn Anderson, Utah FSC 40.08
10 2 Madeleine Stinson, FSC Of Park City 35.09
11 5 Caroline Klearman, Murray Silver Blades FSC 32.88
12 4 Chloe Taurel, FSC Of Park City 31.92

2018 Eastern Great Lakes Regionals Juvenile Girls Results

Place Start Name Score
1 11 Samantha Lee, Columbus FSC 49.20
2 16 Hailey Sundstrom, Fort Wayne ISC 47.07
3 12 Eleanor Scheinler, Louisville Skating Academy 46.22
4 9 Briley Socha, Onyx-Suburban Skating Academy 43.87
5 15 Jessica Kroetsch, Detroit SC 43.55
6 10 Alaina Shenton, Arctic FSC 43.02
7 1 Hadley Socha, Onyx-Suburban Skating Academy 42.89
8 14 Megan Ulewicz, Onyx-Suburban Skating Academy 41.09
9 13 Lilah Gibson, Columbus FSC 40.80
10 7 Jamie McSweeney, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights 40.27
11 2 Olivia Stone, Indiana World Sk Acad FSC 38.52
12 3 Lynsey Kuhlman, Winterhurst FSC 38.42
13 6 Isobel Alford, Chelsea FSC 37.30
14 5 Estella Gan, Lansing SC 36.89
15 8 Grace Wang, Onyx-Suburban Skating Academy 36.24
16 4 Kathleen Moser, Louisville Skating Academy 24.14

2018 New England Regionals Juvenile Girls Results

Place Start Name Score
1 22 Chloe Zhang, Colonial FSC 50.95
2 18 Brie Dwyer, Colonial FSC 49.84
3 16 Richelle Chang, SC of Boston 48.62
4 19 Caitlin Levine, Colonial FSC 48.45
5 20 Olivia Phillips, SC of Boston 47.43
6 21 Lise Trulsson, Yarmouth Ice Club 46.70
7 11 Amy Cui, SC of Boston 45.26
8 8 Sophia Lee, SC of Boston 45.12
9 15 Lydia Canavan, Colonial FSC 44.81
10 13 Genella Evans, Charter Oak FSC 42.87
11 14 Ela Cui, SC of Boston 42.70
12 23 Caroline Santaguida, SC of Boston 42.06
13 12 Alina Hetling, Colonial FSC 40.13
14 17 Lauren Jeong, Finer Edge FSC 39.89
15 6 Abigail Newton, SC of Boston 39.73
16 7 Sydney Robinson, Colonial FSC 39.58
17 9 Jasmine Sun, Colonial FSC 39.28
18 3 Olivia Lee, SC of Boston 37.97
19 24 Sarah Burke, SC of Boston 37.75
20 5 Madeline Zhao, Wilmington FSC 36.67
21 10 Mae Carroll, North Atlantic FSC 36.53
22 4 Giselle Graves, SC of Boston 36.49
23 1 Caroline Brown, SC of Boston 34.28
24 2 Talia Albanese, Pilgrim SC 27.97

2018 Southwest Pacific Regionals Juvenile Girls Results

Place Start Name Score
1 19 Elizabeth Hong, Pasadena FSC 54.83
2 17 Madeleine Park, Los Angeles FSC 53.10
3 13 Ashlynne Lee, Los Angeles FSC 51.61
4 14 Lindsay Mattenson, All Year FSC 51.52
5 15 Kate Hwang, FSC of Southern California 50.12
6 16 Jolie Chaturabul, All Year FSC 49.94
7 20 Lindsay Wang, Los Angeles FSC 49.31
8 2 Kanon Smith, All Year FSC 48.72
9 3 Kana Okubo, All Year FSC 46.97
10 4 Mia Takiguchi, All Year FSC 46.77
11 18 Valentina Juricek, Ice in Paradise FSC 45.56
12 7 Katherine Ong, Los Angeles FSC 45.53
13 1 Chloe Fiordalisi, Glacier Falls FSC 44.83
14 12 Adriana Gaitan, All Year FSC 42.40
15 8 Kristen Ho, Los Angeles FSC 42.18
16 11 Sorah Kumagai, FSC of Southern California 41.93
17 10 Isabella Mendoza, Glacier Falls FSC 40.62
18 6 Bethanie Luu, All Year FSC 40.41
19 9 Hannah Kim, Glacier Falls FSC 40.11
20 5 Sofia Frank, Pasadena FSC 37.40

2018 South Atlantic Regionals Juvenile Girls Results

Place Start Name Score
1 17 Elli Kopmar, Southwest Florida FSC 56.44
2 24 Heleyna Walton, IceWorks SC 56.23
3 26 Clara Kim, Washington FSC 51.11
4 23 Hannah Byers, Washington FSC 49.56
5 10 Lillian Erwin, Orlando FSC 49.07
6 20 Reagan Klohr, First Coast FSC 48.86
7 19 Deana Torgashev, Panthers FSC 48.35
8 4 Saskia Oudejans, Space Coast Ice Plex FSC 46.93
9 16 Jordan Scott, First Coast FSC 45.95
10 22 Angelica Volkov, Orlando FSC 44.62
11 25 Laylah El-Amin, Washington FSC 44.43
12 5 Abigale Morgan, Pittsburgh FSC 43.86
13 21 Alexandra Boyd, Orlando FSC 43.59
14 8 Kendall Whitfield-Briggs, Triangle FSC 42.91
15 11 Ryan Layton, IceWorks SC 42.90
16 12 Ariella Prober, Pines FSC 42.37
17 18 Lauren Lampinen, Orlando FSC 41.60
18 7 Mealy Cronin, Washington FSC 41.31
19 1 Andi Pagano, Hershey FSC 41.13
20 15 Lotus Shen, SC of Wilmington 40.62
21 6 Sarah Everhardt, Washington FSC 40.57
22 9 Katia Kochengina, Atlanta FSC 39.94
23 2 Kaitlyn McGarigle, Atlanta FSC 38.95
24 13 Alicia Lin, Triangle FSC 38.60
25 14 Isabella Garland, University of Delaware FSC 37.84
26 27 Tatiana Johnson, Frederick FSC 37.68
27 28 Emylee Tennant, Frederick FSC 36.97
28 3 Avery Kelley, Palm Beach FSC 28.28

2018 Southwestern Regionals Juvenile Girls Results

Place Start Name Score
1 11 Emilie Mao, Dallas FSC 55.96
2 15 Bridget Isaly, Broadmoor SC 55.53
3 12 Ellie Kam, Broadmoor SC 51.57
4 9 Kacey Dockum, Texas Gulf Coast FSC 47.87
5 4 Aleksandra Prudsky, Memorial FSC Of Houston 46.70
6 1 Lettice Black, Broadmoor SC 46.00
7 16 Virginia Liu, Dallas FSC 44.62
8 5 Mikayla Yang, Dallas FSC 44.26
9 10 Caroline Pellerito, SC Of Vail 43.86
10 14 Elizabeth Lee, Broadmoor SC 43.85
11 13 Katie Holling, Dallas FSC 43.15
12 7 Emily Hao, Dallas FSC 42.94
13 2 Vanessa Pham, Memorial FSC Of Houston 42.90
14 6 Ruoxi Hu, Broadmoor SC 42.53
15 8 Aliya Prince, Broadmoor SC 39.40
16 3 Delaney Ross, Texas Gulf Coast FSC 36.39