Swedish Nationals Senior Results

Senior Men

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Alexander MAJOROV LulKK 219.45 1 1
2 Ondrej SPIEGL EskIK 159.46 2 2
3 Mathias ANDERSSON LerKK 131.05 4 4
4 Michael NEUMAN MalKK 128.61 5 3
5 Bertil SKEPPAR LulKK 123.20 3 5
6 Daniel NEUMAN MalKK 111.38 6 6

Senior Ladies

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Joshi HELGESSON TibKK 175.84 1 1
2 Viktoria HELGESSON TibKK 171.97 2 2
3 Isabelle OLSSON MörKK 143.24 3 3
4 Christine ADRIAN LanKK 99.13 5 4
5 Erika LIND StoKK 97.65 4 7
6 Malin TALJEGÅRD GötKK 94.82 7 5
7 Susanna FRYDÉN TibKK 94.82 6 6
8 Fredrica LASOME ÄltIF 88.85 8 8
9 Sofia GÖRANSSON AliKK 84.80 10 9
WD Emelie FAGERLIND SköKK      
WD Amanda NYLANDER ÄltIF      
WD Angelica OLSSON MörKK    

Senior Pairs

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Ronja ROLL / Gustav FORSGREN JönSK 98.32 1 1

Swedish Nationals Junior Results

Junior Men

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Nicky OBREYKOV KKSol 136.67 3 1
2 John-Olof HALLMAN LanKK 129.97 2 2
3 Marcus BJÖRK MalKK 126.73 1 3
4 Gustav ROLL JönSK 102.32 4 4
5 Anton RÖNNFORS MölKK 100.19 5 5
6 Ramtin GHASSEMI KKSol 89.31 6 6
7 Morgan KARLSSON MörKK 78.37 7 7
8 Albin BOUDRÉE VäxKK 75.20 8 8

Junior Ladies

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Rebecka EMANUELSSON DreKA 128.83 2 1
2 Josefin TALJEGÅRD GötKK 128.73 1 2
3 Felicia ANDERSSON SköKK 121.07 4 3
4 Elin HALLBERG UddKF 119.33 5 4
5 Natasja REMSTEDT LanKK 115.08 7 5
6 Johanna WICK ÄltIF 113.51 6 6
7 Gabriella JOSEFSSON LanKK 110.41 3 7
8 Klara FRÖBERG KKSol 100.91 9 9
9 Melanie KAJANNE-KÄLLSTRÖM IFKHe 98.74 13 8
10 Myrtel SALDEEN MalKK 98.65 12 10
11 Felicia BRUCE ÖrnKK 97.16 11 13
12 Nora FALK LunKK 96.34 15 12
13 Pernilla SÖDERHOLM MalKK 95.91 8 16
14 Clara CALLNE LulKK 95.19 17 11
15 Nicole SVENSSON MalKK 93.42 10 18
16 Linnea BOHWALLI SköKK 90.37 19 14
17 Natalie BLOM LanKK 89.32 14 21
18 Esmeralda ANDERSSON TyKK 88.78 18 17
19 Olivia JENGARD TibKK 88.68 16 20
20 Elin SIEVERT LinKF 88.33 22 15
21 Clara ZARING MölKK 83.38 21 22
22 Anna HALLGREN ÄltIF 83.38 20 23
23 Jennifer KVIST LerKK 83.05 24 19
24 Lina SKÖLDBERG VäxKK 79.56 23 24

Junior Pairs

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Elsa WIDÉN / Alexander BACKLUND GävKK/SKGav 58.23 1 1

Swedish Nationals Results

Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander MAJOROV
Luleå KK
218.77 1 1
2 Mathias ANDERSSON
Lerums KK
142.69 2 2
3 Michael NEUMAN
Malmö KK
142.05 3 3
4 Daniel NEUMAN
Malmö KK
120.54 4 4
5 Anton MARBERG
Mölndals KK
113.60 5 5
6 Lucas WICKSTRÖM
Linköpings KF
87.68 7 6
7 Daniel CARLSWÄRD
Linköpings KF
82.15 6 7

Junior Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nicky OBREYKOV
KK Sollentuna
136.14 1 1
2 Marcus BJÖRK
Malmö KK
133.16 3 2
3 Josef OSCARSSON-ERIKSSON
Isdala KK
123.91 2 3
4 Bertil SKEPPAR
Luleå KK
117.10 4 4
5 Arvid TIDQVIST SMITH
Stenungsunds KK
84.68 5 6
6 Anton RÖNNFORS
Mölndals KK
84.65 6 5
7 Gustav ROLL
Jönköpings SK
73.71 8 7
8 Hampus BERGANDER
Linköpings KF
65.69 7 8
9 Morgan KARLSSON
Mörrums KK
61.42 9 9

Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Viktoria HELGESSON
Tibro KK
164.10 1 1
2 Joshi HELGESSON
Tibro KK
148.43 2 2
3 Linnea MELLGREN
Enköpings KK
135.65 3 3
4 Isabelle OLSSON
Mörrums KK
128.59 4 4
5 Malin TALJEGÅRD
Göteborgs KK
104.79 6 5
6 Angelica OLSSON
Mörrums KK
102.56 5 6
7 Fredrica LASOME
Älta IF
90.03 8 7
8 Susanna FRYDÉN
Tibro KK
87.79 7 9
9 Cecilia FRYDÉN
Tibro KK
87.54 11 8
10 Emelie FAGERLIND
Skövde KK
87.45 9 10
11 Emma ERIKSSON
Umeå IK
84.79 10 12
12 Sofia WOLLERT
Sörhaga Alingsås HK
83.25 12 11

Junior Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elin HALLBERG
Uddevalla KF
125.31 3 1
2 Rebecka EMANUELSSON
Drewikens KA
122.94 4 2
3 Josefin TALJEGÅRD
Göteborgs KK
114.59 1 4
4 Gabriella JOSEFSSON
Landvetter KK
109.20 2 6
5 Natasja REMSTEDT
Göteborgs Isdansklubb
107.80 5 3
6 Johanna WICK
Älta IF
102.10 7 5
7 Felicia ANDERSSON
Skövde KK
99.21 8 7
8 Nicole SVENSSON
Malmö KK
97.83 11 8
9 Erika LIND
Stockholms KK
94.41 6 10
10 Isabelle Ö OLSSON
Örnsköldsvik KK
92.55 12 9
11 Malin PARADIS
IFK Helsingborg Konståkning
91.48 10 11
12 Felicia BRUCE
Örnsköldsvik KK
87.16 17 12
13 Melanie KAJANNE-KÄLLSTRÖM
IFK Helsingborg Konståkning
86.81 16 14
14 Clara CALLNE
Luleå KK
85.94 18 13
15 Elina HAGBERG
Stenungsunds KK
85.69 13 17
16 Linnea BOHWALLI
Skövde KK
85.11 14 19
17 Linn MELANDER
Isdala KK
83.72 9 23
18 Esmeralda ANDERSSON
Tyresö KK
83.46 20 16
19 Jennifer OLOFSSON
Mölndals KK
81.80 21 18
20 Anna HALLGREN
Älta IF
80.82 24 15
21 Olivia JENGARD
KK Trollhättan – Vänersborg
79.00 19 22
22 Sophie MELLSTIG
Älta IF
78.67 22 20
23 Hedda JOHANSSON
Tibro KK
77.11 23 21
24 Jennifer KVIST
Lerums KK
76.99 15 24

Pairs

Pl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Michelle LUNDBERG / Richard LUNDBERG
Tyringe KS / Tyringe KS
117.04 1 1
2 Ronja ROLL / Gustav FORSGREN
Jönköpings SK / Jönköpings SK
95.84 2 2

Junior Pairs

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elsa WIDÉN / Alexander BACKLUND
Gävle KK / Gävle KK
45.91 1 1

Swedish Nationals

Men: 2 spots at Euros, 2 spots at Worlds

Short Program Results (Top 3)
1. Kristoffer Berntsson: 71.95 (36.40 TES + 35.55 PCS)
2. Adrian Schulteiss: 69.67 (36.29 TES + 33.38 PCS)
3. Alexander Majorov: 57.71 (24.29 TES + 33.42 PCS)

Final Results (Top 3)
1. Kristoffer Berntsson: 205.31
2. Adrian Schulteiss: 198.87
3. Alexander Majorov: 186.84

Ladies: 2 spots at Worlds

Short Program Results (Top 3)
1. Viktoria Helgesson: 52.42
2. Linnea Mellgren: 50.98
3. Joshi Helgesson: 50.31

Final Results (Top 3)
1. Viktoria Helgesson: 161.89
2. Joshi Helgesson: 150.10
3. Linnea Mellgren: 143.97