2017 North Atlantic Regional Results

Juvenile Girls

Place Start Name Score
1 15 Lindsay Thorngren, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 62.49
2 19 Indi Cha, SC of New York 60.15
3 24 Isabeau Levito, SC Of Southern New Jersey 53.55
4 13 Sophia Tsintsadze, SC of New York 52.84
5 17 Lindsay Mattenson, SC of New York 49.01
6 4 Amanda Smentkowski, SC of New York 48.79
7 23 Riley Stein, SC of New York 48.29
8 6 Chloe Peng, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 47.57
9 18 Angela Chang, Great Neck FSC 46.88
10 20 Katie Zhang, North Jersey FSC 46.69
11 1 Lillie Nye, SC of New York 46.00
12 5 Lilly Mills, SC of New York 45.86
13 12 Ania Ting, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 45.34
14 9 Gwen Bloesch, SC Of Southern New Jersey 44.57
15 21 Maliah Utley, North Jersey FSC 44.40
16 2 Alyssa Bleyl, SC of New York 44.00
17 14 Paige Farber, SC of New York 42.87
18 7 Eden Reznik, Great Neck FSC 40.79
19 22 Tess McGuinness, Garden State SC 40.75
20 16 Olivia Massey, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 38.19
21 3 Katrina Messner, SC of New York 37.97
22 8 Jillian Falletta, North Jersey FSC 33.70
23 10 Riley Marmon, Hudson Valley FSC 32.55
24 11 Mila Guberman, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 31.29

Intermediate Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 16 Laura Jacobson, SC of New York 1 45.67 1 84.02 129.69
2 19 Emily Zhang, SC of New York 4 39.51 2 82.48 121.99
3 17 Violeta Ushakova, SC of New York 2 42.69 5 67.06 109.75
4 14 Ashley Leahy, SC of New York 6 35.92 3 70.28 106.20
5 20 Irene Kim, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 5 38.06 4 68.03 106.09
6 18 Tiffany Pennella, SC of New York 3 41.35 6 64.29 105.64
7 11 Elizabeth Bernardini, SC of New York 7 32.92 7 58.79 91.71
8 12 Angie Chen, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 10 30.70 8 57.55 88.25
9 15 Jenna Gordon, SC Of Southern New Jersey 9 30.74 9 54.20 84.94
10 8 Elbi Rom, SC of New York 12 29.66 10 53.73 83.39
11 10 Chyeka Conner, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 13 29.03 11 53.33 82.36
12 9 Emma Chou, SC of New York 15 28.91 12 53.23 82.14
13 6 Taylor Ricca, North Jersey FSC 11 29.97 16 51.16 81.13
14 7 Sojie Insinger, SC of Brewster 14 29.03 14 51.63 80.66
15 5 Therese Marie Sparacio, SC of New York 16 28.65 15 51.46 80.11
16 4 Elena Avni, SC of New York 18 27.29 13 51.85 79.14
17 1 Mayou Hayashi, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 19 26.33 17 50.49 76.82
18 13 Summer Kaminski, North Jersey FSC 8 31.08 20 44.21 75.29
19 3 Lana Utley, North Jersey FSC 20 26.00 18 48.92 74.92
20 2 Adrienne Carhart, SC of New York 17 27.32 19 47.22 74.54

Novice Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 15 Audrey Shin, SC of New York 1 60.39 1 79.02 139.41
2 12 Ilana Sherman, SC of New York 2 43.99 2 79.02 123.01
3 17 Sophie Nye, SC of New York 5 36.72 3 75.87 112.59
4 14 Jaclyn Bozzetti, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 4 36.75 5 69.95 106.70
5 13 Ejun Dean, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 3 39.70 6 66.57 106.27
6 6 Sabrina Zayas, SC of New York 8 32.04 4 71.18 103.22
7 16 Ashley Le, North Jersey FSC 6 34.02 8 61.97 95.99
8 8 Emily Schacher, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 9 31.97 9 61.55 93.52
9 2 Nikolett Albrechtovics, North Jersey FSC 16 24.04 7 66.09 90.13
10 9 Eliana Schach, North Jersey FSC 7 33.78 12 53.60 87.38
11 10 Anna Vernikov, North Jersey FSC 11 30.10 10 55.23 85.33
12 7 Brooke Tufts, SC of New York 12 30.00 13 53.53 83.53
13 4 Giulia DiRaimo, Metropolitan FSC 15 27.30 11 54.74 82.04
14 11 Abagail Smentkowski, SC of New York 10 31.68 15 50.26 81.94
15 5 Isabel Jacoby, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 14 28.67 14 50.76 79.43
16 3 Tracey Lewis, SC of New York 13 28.82 17 48.67 77.49
17 1 Paige Ruggeri, Garden State SC 17 23.07 16 49.31 72.38

Junior Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 12 Rena Ikenishi, SC of New York 1 48.81 1 81.25 130.06
2 13 Chelsea Mischuk, North Jersey FSC 5 40.94 2 77.23 118.17
3 14 Nadine Wang, SC of New York 2 44.47 3 67.18 111.65
4 15 Taylor Doran, Jersey Coast FSC 3 42.21 6 60.73 102.94
5 11 Patricia Roohan, SC of New York 6 37.87 4 63.82 101.69
6 10 Kelly Koons, North Jersey FSC 7 36.81 5 60.94 97.75
7 9 Gabriella Calandra, SC of New York 8 35.36 7 57.34 92.70
8 16 Imogene Schwarz, SC of New York 4 41.31 12 50.17 91.48
9 7 Alexa Nazarko, North Jersey FSC 9 34.02 8 54.39 88.41
10 6 Ava Sloboda, North Jersey FSC 10 32.72 11 50.45 83.17
11 8 Danielle Anzalone, Cantiague FSC 11 31.86 10 51.27 83.13
12 1 Emily Nesson, Garden State SC 13 28.50 9 52.72 81.22
13 5 Dakota Rogers-Myers, SC of New York 14 28.06 13 45.98 74.04
14 2 Julia Dowd, SC of New York 12 28.57 14 42.69 71.26
15 3 Megan McEvoy, Jersey Coast FSC 15 23.90 15 35.16 59.06
WD Veronica Borracci, SC of New York 16 23.67
WD Grace Costa, SC of New York
WD Tiffany Henry, SC Of Southern New Jersey

Senior Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 8 Katie McBeath, Westminster FSC of Erie 1 53.51 1 93.51 147.02
2 11 Ann Marie Mateya, Individual Member 2 42.73 2 82.87 125.60
3 7 Eve Agler, SC of New York 3 40.40 3 72.34 112.74
4 12 Kimberly Cagnassola, SC of New York 4 37.00 5 69.08 106.08
5 4 Camille Menendez, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 8 29.14 4 71.66 100.80
6 9 Julia Iovino, SC of New York 5 33.49 6 63.38 96.87
7 10 Cassady Konu, Syracuse FSC 6 32.41 10 55.25 87.66
8 3 Emma Krinsky, SC of New York 11 27.93 7 56.18 84.11
9 5 Ashley Durand, SC of New York 9 28.43 9 55.50 83.93
10 2 Sarah Gu, SC of New York 10 28.04 8 55.76 83.80
11 6 Carly Hausner, SC of New York 12 22.39 11 53.00 75.39
WD Alexandra Fakhroutdinov, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 7 31.55
WD Lexi Nara-Yoshimura, SC of New York
WD Cierra Nelson, SC of Lake Placid
WD Dalia Rivkin, North Jersey FSC

Juvenile Boys

Place Start Name Score
1 10 Yuki Horiko, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 49.79
2 4 Robert Yampolsky, North Jersey FSC 49.32
3 3 Keita Horiko, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 43.04
4 5 Willie Sun, North Jersey FSC 37.69
5 11 Louis Lorenz, SC of New York 35.78
6 8 Jacob Sanchez, Hudson Valley FSC 35.74
7 2 Alexander Ting, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 35.02
8 13 Adrian Vecchio, North Jersey FSC 33.42
9 6 Lucas Fitterer, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 32.12
10 7 Ken Fitterer, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 31.02
11 12 Noah Lafornara, Amherst SC 29.53
12 9 Ryan Xie, SC of Central New Jersey 26.60
13 1 Aiden Lee, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 23.20

Intermediate Men

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 3 Ean Huang, SC of New York 2 30.04 1 51.13 81.17
2 5 Ian Meyh, SC Of Southern New Jersey 1 31.05 2 49.75 80.80
3 4 Matthew Kennedy, IceWorks SC 3 28.87 3 47.13 76.00
4 1 Nicholas Bausenwein, Jersey Coast FSC 5 24.80 4 42.26 67.06
5 2 Konrad Marut, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 4 24.94 5 41.08 66.02

2016 North Atlantic Regional Results

Juvenile Girls

Place Start Name Score
1 18 Violeta Ushakova, SC of New York 58.73
2 11 Laura Jacobson, SC of New York 56.56
3 21 Tiffany Pennella, SC of New York 51.83
4 4 Lindsay Thorngren, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 50.40
5 16 Ashley Leahy, Rye FSC 50.24
6 20 Indi Cha, SC of New York 49.46
7 9 Sophia Tsintsadze, SC of New York 48.50
8 23 Lindsay Mattenson, SC of New York 45.92
9 8 Angie Chen, SC of New York 45.69
10 19 Grace Yi, SC of New York 43.10
11 2 Ashley Jessen, SC Of Southern New Jersey 42.80
12 1 Daly Dedyo, SC of New York 41.35
13 3 Amanda Smentkowski, SC of New York 41.06
14 17 Summer Kaminski, North Jersey FSC 40.50
15 14 Misora Ooka, SC of New York 39.42
16 22 Elena Avni, SC of New York 37.15
17 6 Alyssa Bleyl, SC of New York 36.51
18 24 Angela Qin, Amherst SC 36.27
19 13 Katie Zhang, North Jersey FSC 35.42
20 5 Taylor Ricca, North Jersey FSC 34.01
21 10 Shea Ross, North Jersey FSC 33.89
22 15 Elbi Rom, SC of New York 32.99
23 12 Adare Condon, Rye FSC 32.22
24 7 Mayou Hayashi, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 31.07

Intermediate Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 16 Ilana Sherman, SC of New York 1 35.40 3 58.36 93.76
2 19 Irene Kim, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 2 34.50 1 58.63 93.13
3 17 Nikolett Albrechtovics, North Jersey FSC 3 33.83 2 58.41 92.24
4 18 Sophie Nye, SC of New York 4 33.59 4 56.73 90.32
5 13 Jaclyn Bozzetti, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 6 30.77 5 55.68 86.45
6 20 Sabrina Zayas, SC of New York 5 33.25 8 51.32 84.57
7 12 Anna Vernikov, North Jersey FSC 8 30.20 7 53.83 84.03
8 6 Brooke Tufts, North Jersey FSC 12 27.83 6 53.98 81.81
9 15 Emily Zhang, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 7 30.74 11 49.03 79.77
10 14 Paige Ruggeri, Garden State SC 9 30.16 10 49.36 79.52
11 10 Ashley Ho, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 11 29.30 12 48.82 78.12
12 11 Bobbie Waugaman, North Jersey FSC 10 29.87 13 48.14 78.01
13 1 Jenna Gordon, SC Of Southern New Jersey 16 26.07 9 49.91 75.98
14 7 Katherina Frantz, SC Of Southern New Jersey 14 26.56 14 47.47 74.03
15 3 Emily Schacher, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 17 25.34 15 44.79 70.13
16 9 Katie DAngelo, SC of New York 15 26.12 16 43.62 69.74
17 5 Eliana Schach, North Jersey FSC 20 21.22 17 41.41 62.63
18 2 Nicole Wang, SC Of Southern New Jersey 19 22.87 18 39.32 62.19
19 4 Mary-Anne Chen, SC of New York 18 23.85 19 34.25 58.10
20 8 Sojie Insinger, SC of Brewster 13 26.64 20 30.70 57.34

 

Novice Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 14 Paige Conners, SC of New York 1 45.98 2 76.83 122.81
2 10 Alexia Paganini, SC of New York 8 31.58 1 85.31 116.89
3 15 Audrey Shin, SC of New York 3 42.46 3 73.39 115.85
4 16 Chelsea Mischuk, North Jersey FSC 2 42.92 5 69.91 112.83
5 13 Haley Yao, North Jersey FSC 4 39.79 6 68.05 107.84
6 12 Annabelle Morozov, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 6 34.24 4 71.86 106.10
7 11 Sara Jane Dana, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 5 34.39 7 63.44 97.83
8 8 Ejun Dean, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 7 31.87 8 56.15 88.02
9 3 Darbie Burke, SC of New York 12 30.15 9 55.61 85.76
10 9 Gabriella Calandra, SC of New York 11 30.34 13 48.56 78.90
11 1 Emily Nesson, Garden State SC 13 29.21 11 49.25 78.46
12 6 Ashley Le, North Jersey FSC 9 31.26 14 46.07 77.33
13 2 Anna Farro, North Jersey FSC 14 27.61 10 49.63 77.24
14 7 Abagail Smentkowski, SC of New York 10 30.83 15 44.16 74.99
15 4 Sarah Gu, SC of New York 16 24.81 12 49.02 73.83
WD Alexandra Zimmermann, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 15 26.16

Junior Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 16 Nadine Wang, SC of New York 1 48.11 1 78.55 126.66
2 19 Fiona Kim, North Jersey FSC 4 41.09 2 76.33 117.42
3 20 Caterina Alf, Genesee FSC 3 41.62 3 72.18 113.80
4 18 Kimberly Cagnassola, SC of New York 2 43.41 6 68.95 112.36
5 17 Patricia Roohan, SC of New York 5 40.45 5 70.30 110.75
6 21 Kelly Koons, SC of New York 6 39.78 7 68.34 108.12
7 12 Lexi Nara-Yoshimura, SC of New York 8 36.24 4 70.61 106.85
8 15 Taylor Doran, SC Of Southern New Jersey 9 36.22 9 61.72 97.94
9 13 Imogene Schwarz, SC of New York 11 33.04 8 62.84 95.88
10 11 Alexandra Fakhroutdinov, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 7 37.90 12 57.94 95.84
11 14 Aryana Nazem, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 10 35.83 11 58.25 94.08
12 10 Kirstyn Nanista, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 12 30.81 10 61.36 92.17
13 8 Julia Iovino, SC of New York 13 30.13 14 50.43 80.56
14 9 Cassady Konu, Syracuse FSC 16 26.45 13 52.48 78.93
15 6 Carly Hausner, SC of New York 14 30.11 15 47.95 78.06
16 7 Ariana Kedoin, SC Of Southern New Jersey 15 26.65 18 44.89 71.54
17 1 Dakota Rogers-Myers, SC of New York 19 25.37 16 45.32 70.69
18 4 Megan Belgrave, North Jersey FSC 20 24.53 17 45.21 69.74
19 5 Hannah Gottfried, North Jersey FSC 17 25.68 19 43.83 69.51
20 2 Amanda Witkowski, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 18 25.55 20 39.29 64.84
21 3 Olivia Awe, North Jersey FSC 21 19.02 21 38.26 57.28
WD Brooke Adler, SC of New York

 

Senior Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 9 Olivia Serafini, SC of New York 3 50.51 1 92.45 142.96
2 10 Ann Marie Mateya, Genesee FSC 1 51.67 3 83.89 135.56
3 12 Ashley Cain, SC of New York 2 51.55 5 83.33 134.88
4 13 Katie McBeath, Westminster FSC of Erie 5 41.30 4 83.59 124.89
5 7 Jordan Bauth, Amherst SC 6 37.91 2 86.68 124.59
6 11 Lyra Katzman, SC of New York 4 42.05 6 77.91 119.96
7 8 Eve Agler, SC of New York 8 30.14 7 65.67 95.81
8 5 Montana Browne, SC of New York 9 29.93 8 60.83 90.76
9 2 Camille Menendez, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 11 27.10 9 56.72 83.82
10 6 Cierra Nelson, SC of Lake Placid 7 32.77 12 45.87 78.64
11 3 Emma Krinsky, SC of New York 13 24.36 10 53.33 77.69
12 1 Katrina Anderson, Ithaca FSA 12 26.00 11 48.95 74.95
13 4 Olivia Yao, Essex SC of NJ 10 27.47 13 43.53 71.00
WD Brianna Brazee, SC of New York
WD Ashley Durand, SC of New York

Juvenile Boys

Place Start Name Score
1 3 Yuki Horiko, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 36.46
2 2 Robert Yampolsky, North Jersey FSC 33.27
3 1 Alexander Ting, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 29.72
4 4 Willie Sun, North Jersey FSC 27.32
5 6 Ean Huang, SC of New York 27.09
6 5 Noah Lafornara, Amherst SC 25.42

Intermediate Men

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 7 Elliot Jang, North Jersey FSC 1 28.79 4 43.19 71.98
2 9 Ian Meyh, SC Of Southern New Jersey 2 27.14 2 44.47 71.61
3 6 Nicholas Bausenwein, Jersey Coast FSC 4 25.13 1 45.27 70.40
4 8 Nicolas Frantz, SC Of Southern New Jersey 3 25.28 3 44.15 69.43
5 5 Konrad Marut, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 5 20.82 5 35.02 55.84
6 3 Weston Costello, Genesee FSC 6 18.33 7 29.94 48.27
7 4 Adrian Shin, SC of New York 7 15.85 6 30.05 45.90
8 2 Kenneth Lai, North Jersey FSC 9 14.46 8 28.53 42.99
9 1 Jonathan Lai, North Jersey FSC 8 14.82 9 25.69 40.51

 

Novice Men

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 2 Noah Krupnick, SC of New York 1 27.40 1 52.79 80.19
2 3 Alexander Hall, SC of New York 2 27.22 2 48.53 75.75
3 1 Philip Reyman, North Jersey FSC 3 19.56 3 42.02 61.58
WD Steven Rossi, North Jersey FSC

Junior Men

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 1 Yamato Rowe, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 1 42.97 1 75.43 118.40

Senior Men

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 1 Jimmy Ma, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 1 54.93 1 113.00 167.93

2015 North Atlantic Regional Results

Juvenile Girls

Place Start Name Score
1 3 Nikolett Albrechtovics, North Jersey FSC 50.84
2 1 Emilia Murdock, SC of New York 47.73
3 7 Ashley Le, North Jersey FSC 47.35
4 12 Laura Jacobson, SC of New York 47.25
5 10 Sophie Abrams, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 46.58
6 16 Tiffany Pannella, Rye FSC 45.42
7 17 Jocelyn Haines, Amherst SC 44.49
8 9 Lindsay Thorngren, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 44.30
9 8 Angie Chen, SC of New York 44.18
10 5 Sabrina Zayas, SC of New York 44.05
11 19 Ashley Ho, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 43.91
12 11 Violeta Ushakova, SC of New York 42.27
13 21 Paige Ruggeri, Garden State SC 40.41
14 14 Eliana Schach, North Jersey FSC 40.01
15 24 Irene Kim, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 39.89
16 23 Emily Zhang, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 39.59
17 15 Sophie Nye, SC of New York 39.10
18 20 Isabel Jacoby, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 37.82
19 13 Hailey Kops, Essex SC of NJ 37.77
20 18 Chyeka Conner, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 35.74
21 2 Amie Adjakple, Great Neck FSC 35.01
22 22 Elizabeth Bernardini, Hudson-Mohawk FSC 31.01
23 6 Anya Stevens, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 29.72
24 4 Amy Tang, SC of New York 26.66

Intermediate Ladies

lace Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 16 Audrey Shin, SC of New York 1 33.14 1 63.57 96.71
2 18 Chelsea Mischuk, North Jersey FSC 2 32.48 2 58.50 90.98
3 17 Ilana Sherman, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 4 31.74 3 57.77 89.51
4 19 Ayaka Hoshida, SC of New York 5 30.57 5 54.32 84.89
5 15 Jaclyn Bozzetti, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 8 27.84 4 56.33 84.17
6 20 Annabelle Morozov, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 3 32.34 7 48.52 80.86
7 11 Josephine Jahng, Essex SC of NJ 7 29.74 6 51.06 80.80
8 14 Giulia DiRaimo, Metropolitan FSC 6 30.08 9 47.57 77.65
9 12 Abagail Smentkowski, SC of New York 10 27.56 8 47.95 75.51
10 13 Ejun Dean, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 9 27.70 11 46.52 74.22
11 7 Darbie Burke, SC of New York 13 26.13 10 47.57 73.70
12 9 Jessica Guo, SC of New York 12 26.56 14 45.89 72.45
13 8 Emily Bleiberg, SC of New York 15 24.82 12 46.30 71.12
14 5 Gabriella Marvaldi, SC Of Southern New Jersey 16 24.58 13 46.09 70.67
15 2 Anna Farro, North Jersey FSC 18 24.36 15 45.26 69.62
16 10 Julia Iovino, SC of New York 11 26.79 17 40.86 67.65
17 6 Jordyn Katz, SC of New York 14 25.00 19 39.58 64.58
18 4 Emily Nesson, Garden State SC 19 23.10 16 41.02 64.12
19 1 Ava Sloboda, North Jersey FSC 17 24.56 20 38.86 63.42
20 3 Tiffany Henry, SC Of Southern New Jersey 20 22.80 18 40.51 63.31

Novice Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 17 Paige Conners, SC of New York 2 34.05 1 69.54 103.59
2 13 Alexia Paganini, SC of New York 1 35.75 2 67.35 103.10
3 10 Kelly Koons, SC of New York 9 30.80 3 65.78 96.58
4 14 Annalisa McGuinness, SC of Brewster 3 33.41 7 59.82 93.23
5 8 Antonina Rusetskaya, Hickory Hill FSC 8 31.21 4 60.81 92.02
6 9 Taylor Doran, SC Of Southern New Jersey 10 30.64 5 60.59 91.23
7 15 Hannah Peterson, SC of New York 5 32.31 8 58.90 91.21
8 11 Kimberly Cagnassola, SC of New York 11 30.23 6 60.27 90.50
9 18 Brooke Adler, SC of New York 6 32.01 9 57.50 89.51
10 12 Meghan McCarty, Dutchess FSC 7 31.66 10 57.21 88.87
11 16 Emma Jang, North Jersey FSC 4 32.57 11 54.77 87.34
12 5 Danielle Anzalone, Cantiague FSC 16 28.17 12 54.60 82.77
13 7 Lari Estridge, North Jersey FSC 12 29.35 14 50.47 79.82
14 2 Aryana Nazem, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 14 28.81 13 50.59 79.40
15 3 Olivia Kozlevcar, SC of New York 13 29.21 17 46.94 76.15
16 1 Sarah Gu, SC of New York 17 26.27 15 49.75 76.02
17 6 Alexandra Zimmermann, North Jersey FSC 15 28.30 16 47.71 76.01
WD Haley Yao, North Jersey FSC 18 23.15

Junior Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 16 Olivia Serafini, SC of New York 2 47.68 1 81.74 129.42
2 13 Brianna Brazee, SC of New York 5 40.78 2 75.36 116.14
3 14 Selin Kang, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 1 48.00 6 67.85 115.85
4 12 Nadine Wang, SC of New York 3 42.78 5 69.06 111.84
5 17 Kim Cheremsky, SC of New York 6 40.05 3 71.20 111.25
6 15 Patricia Roohan, SC of New York 4 41.15 4 69.28 110.43
7 9 Fiona Kim, North Jersey FSC 7 36.67 7 61.88 98.55
8 6 Sarah Branciforti, Hudson Valley FSC 8 29.61 8 51.77 81.38
9 8 Tiffany Wu, North Jersey FSC 11 28.28 9 51.03 79.31
10 11 Emma Krinsky, SC of New York 10 28.84 11 49.46 78.30
11 7 Miranda Berkebile, Amherst SC 12 26.92 10 49.81 76.73
12 1 Amanda Witkowski, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 13 26.64 12 49.14 75.78
13 4 Kerry Tauken, SC of New York 14 26.05 13 47.63 73.68
14 10 Katrina Wang, North Jersey FSC 9 29.58 15 42.65 72.23
15 3 Nikki Sather, Amherst SC 15 25.97 14 44.67 70.64
16 5 Emma Yates, Amherst SC 16 24.35 17 38.93 63.28
17 2 Sashika DeLanerolle, Cantiague FSC 17 21.11 16 39.05 60.16
WD Ariana Kedoin, SC Of Southern New Jersey

Senior Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 16 Katie McBeath, Westminster FSC of Erie 1 50.76 1 94.59 145.35
2 13 Lyra Katzman, SC of New York 2 49.06 2 88.51 137.57
3 12 Jordan Bauth, Amherst SC 3 46.59 3 78.94 125.53
4 17 Helen Serafini, SC of New York 4 42.81 5 73.23 116.04
5 14 Ann Marie Mateya, Genesee FSC 5 37.37 4 76.96 114.33
6 7 Sydney Jones, SC of New York 7 36.85 6 68.72 105.57
7 9 Eve Agler, SC of New York 8 36.65 7 67.73 104.38
8 15 Cierra Nelson, SC of Lake Placid 6 37.28 9 66.40 103.68
9 10 Brittney Skarulis, SC of New York 9 35.06 8 67.70 102.76
10 11 Montana Browne, SC of New York 11 30.47 10 62.41 92.88
11 6 Shannon Tarleton, North Jersey FSC 10 30.61 11 61.89 92.50
12 8 Olivia Yao, Essex SC of NJ 12 29.14 13 56.98 86.12
13 5 Camille Menendez, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 14 23.42 12 57.04 80.46
14 3 Candace Yamakawa, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 15 23.24 14 50.11 73.35
15 1 Katrina Anderson, Syracuse FSC 13 27.75 16 44.36 72.11
16 4 Ashley Durand, SC of New York 16 21.85 15 48.73 70.58
17 2 Pippa Leigh, SC of New York 17 15.17 17 38.37 53.54

Juvenile Boys

Place Start Name Score
1 10 Elliot Jang, North Jersey FSC 42.14
2 9 Nicholas Bausenwein, Garden State SC 33.16
3 6 Konrad Marut, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 31.64
4 7 Matthew Kennedy, SC of Wilmington 29.33
5 4 Kenneth Lai, North Jersey FSC 27.42
6 1 Ean Huang, SC of New York 27.30
7 3 Noah Lafornara, Amherst SC 27.11
8 5 Dennis Frenkel, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 26.87
9 11 Jonathan Lai, North Jersey FSC 23.12
10 8 Christian Villarie, North Jersey FSC 20.63
11 2 Jordan Peiser, Great Neck FSC 15.56

Intermediate Men

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 2 Steven Rossi, North Jersey FSC 1 26.49 1 46.62 73.11
2 1 Noah Jaffe, Essex SC of NJ 2 18.76 2 37.14 55.90

Novice Men

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 3 Yamato Rowe, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 1 37.68 1 65.85 103.53
2 2 Corey Phillips, Westminster FSC of Erie 2 30.61 2 57.41 88.02
3 1 Noah Krupnick, SC of New York 3 30.52 3 50.61 81.13
WD Alexander Hall, SC of New York

Junior Men

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 2 Sean Conlon, SC of New York 1 47.25 2 81.66 128.91
2 1 Christopher Aaron Singletary, Hudson Valley FSC 2 37.58 1 82.62 120.20

2014 North Atlantic Regional Results

Novice Ladies

Place Start No. Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 12 Emmy Ma, SC of New York 2 39.13 1 71.57 110.70
2 7 Hannah Peterson, SC of New York 3 38.39 2 70.52 108.91
3 10 Kirstyn Nanista, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 5 33.55 3 68.15 101.70
4 8 Selin Kang, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 1 40.08 4 60.67 100.75
5 9 Paige Conners, Amherst SC 4 36.68 7 55.83 92.51
6 11 Nadine Wang, SC of New York 6 32.81 5 59.50 92.31
7 5 Imogene Schwarz, SC of New York 10 26.50 6 56.13 82.63
8 4 Sarah Branciforti, Hudson Valley FSC 9 27.52 9 51.49 79.01
9 3 Haley Yao, SC of New York 11 26.44 8 52.25 78.69
10 6 Miranda Berkebile, Amherst SC 8 28.21 10 49.40 77.61
11 1 Megan Connolly, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 7 28.48 12 38.91 67.39
12 2 Rikako Onuma, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 12 23.66 11 41.51 65.17

Junior Ladies

Place Start No. Name Short Program Free Skating Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 22 Olivia Serafini, SC of New York 4 43.79 1 87.51 131.30
2 19 Lyra Katzman, SC of New York 3 44.19 2 80.60 124.79
3 23 Kim Cheremsky, SC of New York 1 49.76 4 74.37 124.13
4 21 Adrianna Gonera, SC of New York 5 43.32 3 76.49 119.81
5 20 Brianna Brazee, SC of New York 6 40.67 5 73.58 114.25
6 18 Ella Mizrahi, North Jersey FSC 2 46.03 7 61.25 107.28
7 13 Jacklyn Corsitto, Cantiague FSC 7 35.92 8 58.15 94.07
8 14 Melinda Hu, North Jersey FSC 9 31.89 6 61.95 93.84
9 17 Cierra Nelson, SC of Lake Placid 10 30.93 9 55.82 86.75
10 12 Olivia Yao, Essex SC of NJ 8 34.13 15 44.12 78.25
11 15 Simona Lee, Hickory Hill FSC 12 26.62 11 49.48 76.10
12 9 Katrina Anderson, Syracuse FSC 16 23.62 10 51.25 74.87
13 6 Danielle O’Hara, SC of New York 13 26.08 12 46.22 72.30
14 16 Spring Yu, SC of New York 11 27.37 16 44.02 71.39
15 8 Brittni Svanberg, SC of New York 15 25.14 13 44.70 69.84
16 5 Kerry Tauken, SC of New York 19 21.82 14 44.58 66.40
17 11 Sashika DeLanerolle, Cantiague FSC 17 23.02 18 42.10 65.12
18 10 Olivia Dahlgren, Hollydell FSC 18 22.09 17 42.70 64.79
19 4 Sarah Poretsky, SC of New York 20 21.69 21 38.27 59.96
20 1 Cristina Perrotta, SC of New York 22 17.73 19 40.91 58.64
21 3 Emily Beckman, SC of Western New York 23 17.56 20 39.76 57.32
22 2 Kayla Nodecker, SC of Central New York 21 19.19 22 30.05 49.24
WD Alexandra Fakhroutdinov, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 14 25.94
WD Annmary Bouchard, SC of Lake Placid
WD Nicole Anash, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC

Senior Ladies

Place Start No. Name Short Program Free Skating Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 13 Joelle Forte, SC of New York 1 47.87 1 88.33 136.20
2 11 Jordan Bauth, Amherst SC 5 33.92 2 84.69 118.61
3 14 Ann Marie Mateya, Genesee FSC 2 37.13 3 73.86 110.99
4 10 Helen Serafini, SC of New York 4 35.64 4 73.03 108.67
5 12 Eve Agler, SC of New York 3 36.68 7 69.03 105.71
6 5 Brooke Sinatra, Genesee FSC 9 30.44 5 71.15 101.59
7 7 Brittney Skarulis, SC of New York 8 30.79 6 69.40 100.19
8 8 Sydney Jones, SC of New York 6 30.97 8 68.82 99.79
9 9 Camille Menendez, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 10 28.02 9 59.26 87.28
10 2 Montana Browne, SC of New York 12 25.69 10 57.51 83.20
11 6 Katherine Maratea, SC Of Southern New Jersey 7 30.91 11 52.20 83.11
12 1 Jennifer Zhang, Amherst SC 14 20.93 12 43.01 63.94
13 4 Monica Koch, SC of New York 13 22.40 13 40.63 63.03
WD Samantha Scarpa, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 11 26.02
WD Ashley Durand, SC of New York

Novice Men

Place Start No. Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 2 Sean Conlon, SC of New York 1 44.35 1 83.30 127.65
2 1 Yamato Rowe, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 2 31.62 2 58.29 89.91

Junior Men

Place Start No. Name Short Program Free Skating Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 1 Jimmy Ma, SC of New York 3 45.99 1 98.99 144.98
2 3 Tony Lu, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 1 47.41 2 96.91 144.32
3 4 James Schetelich, SC of New York 2 47.00 3 90.31 137.31
4 2 Griffin Schwab, SC of New York 4 21.79 4 48.15 69.94

2013 North Atlantic Regional Results

Novice Ladies
Place Start No. Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 11 Dalia Rivkin, North Jersey FSC 2 38.49 1 70.73 109.22
2 12 Selin Kang, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 3 36.48 2 69.66 106.14
3 7 Brianna Brazee, SC of New York 6 31.41 3 68.62 100.03
4 10 Kirstyn Nanista, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 9 30.82 4 63.30 94.12
5 14 Lyra Katzman, SC of New York 1 39.73 9 54.05 93.78
6 13 Kim Cheremsky, SC of New York 5 32.26 5 61.27 93.53
7 15 Hannah Peterson, SC of New York 4 34.59 6 58.36 92.95
8 6 Fiona Kim, North Jersey FSC 10 28.52 7 58.36 86.88
9 8 Whitney Garden, Rye FSC 8 30.95 10 53.31 84.26
10 2 Nadine Wang, SC of New York 14 25.00 8 54.36 79.36
11 5 Brigid Hans, Rye FSC 11 27.05 11 52.30 79.35
12 9 Dominique Rajic, SC of New York 7 30.96 15 47.60 78.56
13 3 Elena Gonzalez-Molinos, SC of Lake Placid 12 26.89 12 51.53 78.42
14 4 Ivonne Lemeshev, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 13 25.92 13 51.25 77.17
15 1 Melinda Hu, North Jersey FSC 15 24.34 14 50.73 75.07

Junior Ladies

Place Start No. Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 13 Olivia Serafini, SC of New York 3 40.26 1 85.87 126.13
2 14 Adrianna Gonera, SC of New York 2 41.30 2 74.50 115.80
3 12 Sydney Jones, SC of New York 1 41.79 4 69.80 111.59
4 15 Eve Agler, SC of New York 4 36.39 3 70.23 106.62
5 11 Brooke Sinatra, Amherst SC 5 31.82 5 63.62 95.44
6 7 Madison Olivieri, SC of New York 7 30.38 6 58.35 88.73
7 16 Samantha Scarpa, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 6 30.83 7 54.78 85.61
8 8 Jennifer Hsu, SC of New York 10 28.22 8 51.37 79.59
9 3 Katrina Anderson, Amherst SC 12 26.45 9 50.88 77.33
10 9 Alexandra Fakhroutdinov, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 8 29.68 11 46.15 75.83
11 10 Montana Browne, SC of New York 9 29.16 13 44.15 73.31
12 6 Christine Merolla, SC of New York 11 26.75 12 44.66 71.41
13 2 Brittni Svanberg, SC of New York 14 24.72 10 46.23 70.95
14 4 Spring Yu, SC of New York 13 25.20 15 40.39 65.59
15 1 Madelaine Geary, Jamestown SC 16 22.98 14 42.44 65.42
WD Jillian Moossmann, SC of New York 15 24.16
WD Mariko Miyashita, North Jersey FSC
WD Tracee Smith, Genesee FSC
WD Cynthia Yang, Essex SC of NJ
Senior Ladies
Place Start No. Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 12 Lauren Dinh, SC of New York 1 52.60 1 92.00 144.60
2 13 Jordan Bauth, Amherst SC 3 47.51 2 83.03 130.54
3 14 Joelle Forte, SC of New York 2 49.36 3 75.12 124.48
4 15 Katie McBeath, Westminster FSC of Erie 4 45.01 5 65.47 110.48
5 11 Courtney Taylor, SC of New York 5 42.50 4 67.65 110.15
6 16 Raina Narita, SC of New York 6 35.40 9 55.82 91.22
7 9 Helen Serafini, SC of New York 8 28.15 7 63.04 91.19
8 8 Camille Menendez, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 11 24.97 6 65.06 90.03
9 6 Brittney Skarulis, SC of New York 7 29.52 8 57.03 86.55
10 10 Kaitlyn Castelli, North Jersey FSC 10 25.62 10 50.32 75.94
11 7 Kaitlyn DeBardelaben, SC of New York 9 26.92 11 44.71 71.63
12 1 Gabrielle Newman, SC of New York 12 24.77 13 42.74 67.51
13 3 Monica Koch, SC of New York 13 23.26 12 43.72 66.98
14 2 Nicolette Tomasini, North Jersey FSC 15 20.33 15 37.27 57.60
15 4 Kelly Walsh, North Jersey FSC 16 18.49 14 38.41 56.90
16 5 Candace Coleman, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 14 21.47 16 32.66 54.13
WD Kristiene Gong, SC of New York
WD Michelle Panagakos, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC
WD Vida Weisblum, SC of New York
WD Jessica Weltz, SC of New York
WD Jennifer Zhang, Amherst SC
Novice Men
Place Start No. Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 3 Sean Conlon, SC of New York 2 34.68 1 62.40 97.08
2 4 Aaron Gunderson-Smith, SC of Lake Placid 1 38.42 3 53.74 92.16
3 2 Yamato Rowe, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 4 26.81 2 62.19 89.00
4 5 Lawrence Lung, North Jersey FSC 3 27.19 4 53.07 80.26
5 1 Griffin Schwab, SC of New York 5 24.50 5 38.16 62.66
Junior Men
Place Start No. Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 6 Jimmy Ma, SC of New York 3 48.92 1 105.93 154.85
2 4 Matej Silecky, SC of New York 1 53.95 3 88.37 142.32
3 5 James Schetelich, SC of New York 2 52.93 2 88.64 141.57
4 2 Trevor Bergqvist, Amherst SC 4 42.49 4 87.65 130.14
5 3 Joseph Dolkiewicz, SC Of Southern New Jersey 5 38.61 5 68.09 106.70
6 1 Matthew Essigmann, Ithaca FSA 6 24.83 6 43.22 68.05
WD Jay Yostanto, SC of New York

North Atlantic Regional Results

Novice Men

Place Start No. Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 4 James Schetelich, SC of NY 1 45.82 3 65.05 110.87
2 3 Jimmy Ma, SC of NY 2 43.65 4 61.27 104.92
3 5 Luke West, SC of Lake Placid 3 37.19 2 67.19 104.38
4 2 Trevor Bergqvist, Amherst SC 4 34.19 1 68.81 103.00
5 1 Griffin Schwab, SC of NY 5 24.63 5 42.67 67.30


Junior Men

Place Start No. Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 5 Emmanuel Savary, SC of NY 1 48.15 1 95.93 144.08
2 4 Matej Silecky, SC of NY 4 39.14 2 86.73 125.87
3 7 Craig Segall, SC Of Southern NJ 3 43.51 3 66.75 110.26
4 6 Alexander Bjelde, SC Of Southern NJ 2 44.70 4 64.95 109.65
5 1 Gene Fu, SC of NY 5 29.04 5 56.63 85.67
6 3 Shiochee Liang, North Jersey FSC 7 18.95 6 56.34 75.29
7 2 Matthew Essigmann, Ithaca FSA 6 22.23 7 45.51 67.74



Senior Men

Place Start No. Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 2 Christopher Wan, North Jersey FSC 1 45.47 1 88.24 133.71
2 1 Sam Dafoe, SC of NY 2 29.55 2 64.45 94.00
WD Michael Quadrino, SC of NY



Novice Ladies

Place Start No. Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 13 Olivia Serafini, SC of NY 1 37.78 2 59.06 96.84
2 12 Ella Mizrahi, North Jersey FSC 4 31.12 1 65.22 96.34
3 15 Adrianna Gonera, SC of NY 2 34.44 6 55.67 90.11
4 11 Brianna Brazee, SC of NY 3 31.74 3 58.16 89.90
5 14 Deanna Pae, SC of NY 5 29.48 4 57.01 86.49
6 9 Kirstyn Nanista, Ice House Of NJ FSC 6 27.52 5 56.69 84.21
7 6 Maki Watanabe, SC of NY 8 27.44 9 54.57 82.01
8 2 Annmary Bouchard, SC of Lake Placid 11 26.12 7 55.25 81.37
9 8 Eve Agler, SC of NY 10 26.93 10 53.83 80.76
10 5 Fiona Kim, North Jersey FSC 13 25.29 8 55.24 80.53
11 7 Christie Corn, SC of NY 9 26.99 11 51.55 78.54
12 10 Olivia Yao, Essex SC of NJ 7 27.47 12 47.42 74.89
13 4 Jennifer Qiao, Rye FSC 12 25.67 13 45.24 70.91
14 1 Alexandra Fakhroutdinov, Ice House Of NJ FSC 14 22.58 14 43.63 66.21
15 3 Katrina Anderson, Amherst SC 15 21.38 15 41.32 62.70

Junior Ladies

Place Start No. Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 23 Jordan Bauth, Amherst SC 2 40.51 1 91.62 132.13
2 21 Elise Eng, Princeton SC 3 39.81 2 78.95 118.76
3 20 Katia Shpilband, SC of NY 5 37.95 3 77.16 115.11
4 19 Nicole Rajic, SC of NY 4 38.16 4 75.94 114.10
5 24 Katie McBeath, Westminster FSC of Erie 1 41.71 5 69.83 111.54
6 13 Alyssa Mahatme, SC of NY 8 32.88 6 69.80 102.68
7 22 Caitlyn Nemastil, SC of NY 6 37.16 10 54.58 91.74
8 18 Sydney Jones, SC of NY 7 33.22 8 56.12 89.34
9 16 Simone Kim, North Jersey FSC 12 27.47 7 60.99 88.46
10 14 Christine Merolla, SC of NY 9 29.22 11 52.83 82.05
11 7 Brooke Sinatra, Amherst SC 13 25.82 9 55.85 81.67
12 15 Helen Serafini, SC of NY 10 28.98 13 51.47 80.45
13 17 Katherine Maratea, SC Of Southern NJ 11 27.54 16 46.43 73.97
14 9 Montana Browne, Cantiague FSC 14 25.45 14 47.46 72.91
15 8 Lianna Thomas, SC of NY 15 25.11 17 46.17 71.28
16 2 Samantha Scarpa, Ice House Of NJ FSC 21 19.60 12 51.67 71.27
17 11 Seychelle Pinnock, Metropolitan FSC 17 24.02 15 46.51 70.53
18 10 Mariko Miyashita, North Jersey FSC 16 24.88 18 45.52 70.40
19 12 Molly Moskowitz, SC Of Southern NJ 18 22.66 19 45.43 68.09
20 5 Kathleen Criss, SC of Morris NJ 20 19.69 20 44.52 64.21
21 1 Monica Koch, Ice House Of NJ FSC 22 18.02 21 42.44 60.46
22 4 Jessica Sugarman, SC of NY 19 22.01 23 38.09 60.10
23 3 Marina Caminita, Rye FSC 24 14.45 22 39.07 53.52
24 6 Tracee Smith, Genesee FSC 23 17.41 24 33.26 50.67
WD Patricia Donskoy, SC of NY
WD Jaclyn Famiglietti, SC Of Southern NJ
WD Jean Huang, SC of NY


Senior Ladies

Place Start No. Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 13 Abby Kimmelman, SC of NY 1 37.06 2 69.07 106.13
2 12 Patricia DeFelice, Atlantic City FSC 4 34.40 1 70.23 104.63
3 11 Amber Walczyk, SC of NY 2 35.47 3 66.84 102.31
4 15 Amelia Xu, SC of NY 3 35.06 4 64.22 99.28
5 16 Jaylyn Orwig, Jamestown SC 6 28.58 5 63.19 91.77
6 14 Raina Narita, SC of NY 5 30.09 7 58.80 88.89
7 6 Camille Menendez, Ice House Of NJ FSC 8 28.22 6 58.89 87.11
8 10 Alexis Darrow, Jamestown SC 7 28.54 8 58.30 86.84
9 7 Shannon Flanagan, St Lawrence FSC 9 27.58 10 48.63 76.21
10 8 Bridget Hughes, Amherst SC 11 23.19 9 48.87 72.06
11 9 Nicolette Tomasini, North Jersey FSC 10 24.60 11 46.33 70.93
12 5 Lauren Graham, SC of NY 12 22.85 12 44.49 67.34
13 3 Sasha Zheng Gonzalez, SC of NY 13 21.65 14 39.09 60.74
14 1 Kelly Walsh, North Jersey FSC 14 15.64 13 39.32 54.96
15 2 Christina Caucci, Amherst SC 15 15.17 15 39.05 54.22
16 4 Christina Walczak, Jamestown SC 16 12.67 16 29.09 41.76

North Atlantic Regional Championships

Saturday, October 15th
9:00-11:00 Novice Ladies Group A Qualifying Round
11:15-1:10 Novice Ladies Group B Qualifying Round
2:25-4:20 Novice Ladies Group C Qualifying Round
5:35-6:15 Novice Men’s Short Program

Sunday, October 16th
3:05-4:55 Novice Ladies Short Program
6:00-6:55 Junior Men’s Short Program
8:45-9:25 Novice Men’s Free Skate

Monday, October 17th
10:35-12:35 Novice Ladies Free Skate
12:50-4:05 Junior Ladies Short Program
4:20-4:40 Senior Men’s Short Program
7:30-9:20 Senior Ladies Short Program
9:35-10:30 Junior Men’s Free Skate

Tuesday, October 18th
10:00-10:20 Senior Men’s Free Skate
10:35-2:05 Junior Ladies Free Skate
2:30-4:45 Senior Ladies Free Skate


Novice Ladies
Eve Agler
Annmary Bouchard
Anya Davidovich
Adrianna Gonera
Kelsey Gughes
Megan Jones
Fiona Kim
Pippa Leigh
Francesca Mastrianni
Jennifer Qiao
Katarina Ronquillo
Brittni Svanberg
Vida Weisblum
Brianna Brazee
Christine Corn
Sashika Delanerolle
Kirsten Dipierro
Madelaine Geary
Simona Lee
Julie McNamara
Ella Mizrahi
Kayla Nodecker
Elisabeth O’Neill
Olivia Serafini
Maki Watanabe
Spring Yu
Katarina Anderson
Genna Cypher
Danielle Desena
Alexandra Fakhroutdinov
Gina Fiorile
Amber Guizzotti
Jennifer Hsu
Jillian Moossmann
Jamie Moschetto
Kirstyn Nanista
Deanna Pae
Olivia Yao
Emily Rose Young
Ariana Zebrasky

Junior Ladies
Jordan Bauth
Montana Browne
Marina Caminita
Kathlee Criss
Patricia Donskoy
Elise Eng
Jaclyn Famiglietti
Jean Huang
Sydney Jones
Simone Kim
Monica Koch
Alyssa Mahatme
Katherine Maratea
Katie McBeath
Christine Merolla
Mariko Miyashita
Molly Moskowitz
Caitlyn Nemastil
Seychelle Pinnock
Nicole Rajic
Samantha Scarpa
Helen Serafini
Katia Shpilband
Brooke Sinatra
Tracee Smith
Jessica Sugarman
Lianna Thomas

Senior Ladies
Christina Caucci
Alexis Darrow
Patricia Defelice
Shannon Flanagan
Sasha Zheng Gonzalez
Lauren Graham
Bridget Hughes
Abby Kimmelman
Camille Menedez
Christine Mozer
Raina Narita
Jaylun Orwig
Nicolette Tomasini
Christina Walczak
Amber Walczyk
Kelly Walsh
Amelia Xu
Ashley Wagner has a bye.

Novice Men
Trevor Bergqvist
Jimmy Ma
James Schetelich
Griffin Schwab
Luke West

Junior Men
Alexander Bjelde
Matthew Essigmann
Gene Fu
Shiochee Liang
Emmanuel Savary
Craig Segall
Matej Silecky

Senior Men
Sam Dagoe
Michael Quadrino
Christopher Wan
Armin Mahbanoozadeh has a bye.