2017-2018 Top Junior Pairs Scores

Short Program

  1. Boikova/Kozlovskii, RUS: 61.23 (JGP Croatia)
  2. Alexandrovskaya/Windsor, AUS: 61.00 (JGP Poland)
  3. Gao/Xie, CHN: 59.99 (JGP Croatia) & Pavliuchenko/Khodykin, RUS: 59.99 (JGP Poland)
  4. Kostiukovich/Ialin, RUS: 59.68 (JGP Croatia)
  5. Poluianova/Sopot, RUS: 56.81 (JGP Poland)
  6. Panfilova/Rylov, RUS: 55.99 (JGP Latvia)
  7. Tang/Yang, CHN: 54.00 (JGP Belarus)
  8. Lu/Mitrofonav, USA: 52.94 (JGP Belarus)
  9. Lockley/Prochnow, USA: 52.64 (JGP Latvia)

Free Skate

  1. Pavliuchenko/Khodykin, RUS: 109.95 (JGP Belarus)
  2. Alexandrovskaya/Windsor, AUS: 106.26 (JGP Poland)
  3. Kostiukovich/Ialin, RUS: 105.80 (JGP Croatia)
  4. Poluianova/Sopot, RUS: 105.77 (JGP Belarus)
  5. Gao/Xie, CHN: 104.97 (JGP Croatia)
  6. Walsh/Michaud, CAN: 103.58 (JGP Latvia)
  7. Boikova/Kozlovskii, RUS: 101.98 (JGP Croatia)
  8. Panfilova/Rylov, RUS: 101.52 (JGP Latvia)
  9. Lu/Mitrofonav, USA: 99.12 (JGP Poland)
  10. Lockley/Prochnow, USA: 98.63 (JGP Latvia)

Total (one score per team listed)

  1. Alexandrovskaya/Windsor, AUS: 167.26 (JGP Poland)
  2. Pavliuchenko/Khodykin, RUS: 166.24 (JGP Belarus)
  3. Kostuikovich/Ialin, RUS: 165.48 (JGP Croatia)
  4. Gao/Xie, CHN: 164.96 (JGP Croatia)
  5. Boikova/Kozlovskii, RUS: 163.21 (JGP Croatia)
  6. Poluianova/Sopot, RUS: 162.14 (JGP Belarus)
  7. Panfilova/Rylov, RUS: 157.51 (JGP Latvia)
  8. Walsh/Michaud, CAN: 153.73 (JGP Latvia)
  9. Lockley/Prochnow, USA: 151.27 (JGP Latvia)
  10. Lu/Mitrofonav, USA: 150.65 (JGP Poland)

Total (multiple scores per team listed)

  1. Alexandrovskaya/Windsor, AUS: 167.26 (JGP Poland)
  2. Pavliuchenko/Khodykin, RUS: 166.24 (JGP Belarus)
  3. Kostiukovich/Ialin, RUS: 165.48 (JGP Croatia)
  4. Gao/Xie, CHN: 164.96 (JGP Croatia)
  5. Pavliuchenko/Khodykin, RUS: 164.80 (JGP Poland)
  6. Boikova/Kozlovskii, RUS: 163.21 (JGP Croatia)
  7. Poluianova/Sopot, RUS: 162.14 (JGP Belarus)
  8. Poluianova/Sopot, RUS: 159.18 (JGP Poland)
  9. Panfilova/Rylov, RUS: 157.51 (JGP Latvia)
  10. Gao/Xie, CHN: 155.11 (JGP Poland)
  11. Boikova/Kozlovskii, RUS: 153.93 (JGP Latvia)
  12. Walsh/Michaud, CAN: 153.73 (JGP Latvia)
  13. Alexandrovskaya/Windsor, AUS: 151.50 (JGP Latvia)
  14. Lockley/Prochnow, USA: 151.27 (JGP Latvia)
  15. Lu/Mitrofonav, USA: 150.65 (JGP Poland)
  16. Walsh/Michaud, CAN: 150.32 (JGP Croatia)
  17. Panfilova/Rylov, RUS: 150.21 (JGP Belarus)
  18. Tang/Yang, CHN: 147.67 (JGP Belarus)
  19. Kostiukovich/Ialin, RUS: 146.45 (JPG Poland)
  20. Lockley/Prochnow, USA: 141.99 (JGP Croatia)

2017-2018 Top Senior Pairs Scores

Short Program

  1. Tarasova/Morozov, RUS: 77.52 (Nebelhorn Trophy)
  2. Duhamel/Radford, CAN: 77.14 (Autumn Classic International)
  3. James/Cipres, FRA: 73.48 (Autumn Classic International)
  4. Savchenko/Massot, GER: 72.99 (Nebelhorn Trophy)
  5. Stolbova/Klimov, RUS: 71.39 (Rostelecom Cup)
  6. Peng/Jin, CHN: 70.93 (Finlandia Trophy)
  7. Zabiiako/Enbert, RUS: 69.22 (Lombardia Trophy)
  8. Marchei/Hotarek, ITA: 68.48 (Rostelecom Cup)
  9. Astakhova/Rogonov, RUS: 67.18 (Ondrej Nepela Trophy)
  10. Seguin/Bilodeau, CAN: 67.06 (Rostelecom Cup)

Free Skate

  1. Tarasova/Morozov, RUS: 147.37 (Rostelecom Cup)
  2. Savchenko/Massot, GER: 138.09 (Nebelhorn Trophy)
  3. James/Cipres, FRA: 137.00 (Autumn Classic International)
  4. Stolbova/Klimov, RUS: 133.04 (Rostelecom Cup)
  5. Astakhova/Rogonov, RUS: 131.97 (Rostelecom Cup)
  6. Della Monica/Guarise, ITA: 128.08 (Finlandia Trophy)
  7. Zabiiako/Enbert, RUS: 128.06 (Ondrej Nepela Trophy)
  8. Seguin/Bilodeau, CAN: 127.92 (Autumn Classic International)
  9. Peng/Jin, CHN: 127.10 (Finlandia Trophy)
  10. Duhamel/Radford, CAN: 125.84 (Autumn Classic International)

Total (one score per team listed)

  1. Tarasova/Morozov, RUS: 224.25 (Rostelecom Cup)
  2. Savchenko/Massot, GER: 211.08 (Nebelhorn Trophy)
  3. James/Cipres, FRA: 210.48 (Autumn Classic International)
  4. Stolbova/Klimov, RUS: 204.43 (Rostelecom Cup)
  5. Duhamel/Radford, CAN: 202.98 (Autumn Classic International)
  6. Astakhova/Rogonov, RUS: 199.11 (Rostelecom Cup)
  7. Peng/Jin, CHN: 198.03 (Finlandia Trophy)
  8. Zabiiako/Enbert, RUS: 196.06 (Lombardia Trophy)
  9. Marchei/Hotarek, ITA: 193.63 (Rostelecom Cup)
  10. Della Monica/Guarise, ITA: 193.50 (Finlandia Trophy)

Total (multiple scores per team listed)

  1. Tarasova/Morozov, RUS: 224.25 (Rostelecom Cup)
  2. Tarasova/Morozov, RUS: 218.46 (Nebelhorn Trophy)
  3. Savchenko/Massot, GER: 211.08 (Nebelhorn Trophy)
  4. James/Cipres, FRA: 210.48 (Autumn Classic International)
  5. Stolbova/Klimov, RUS: 204.43 (Rostelecom Cup)
  6. Duhamel/Radford, CAN: 202.98 (Autumn Classic International)
  7. Astkahova/Rogonov, RUS: 199.11 (Rostelecom Cup)
  8. Peng/Jin, CHN: 198.03 (Finlandia Trophy)
  9. Zabiiako/Enbert, RUS: 196.06 (Lombardia Trophy)
  10. Marchei/Hotarek, ITA: 193.63 (Rostelecom Cup)
  11. Della Monica/Guarise, ITA: 193.50 (Finlandia Trophy)
  12. Zabiiako/Enbert, RUS: 192.58 (Ondrej Nepela Trophy)
  13. Della Monica/Guarise, ITA: 191.39 (Lombardia Trophy)
  14. Astakhova/Rogonov, RUS: 191.12 (Ondrej Nepela Trophy)
  15. Alexandrovskaya/Windsor, AUS: 190.31 (Nebelhorn Trophy)
  16. Seguin/Bilodeau, CAN: 189.64 (Autumn Classic International)
  17. Moore-Towers/Marinaro, CAN: 188.76 (US Figure Skating Classic)
  18. Seguin/Bilodeau, CAN: 186.16 (Rostelecom Cup)
  19. Scimeca-Knierim/Knierim, USA: 186.08 (US Figure Skating Classic)
  20. Stolbova/Klimov, RUS: 184.78 (Finlandia Trophy)

2017-2018 Top Senior Dance Scores

Short Dance

  1. Virtue/Moir, CAN: 79.96 (Autumn Classic International)
  2. Papadakis/Cizeron, FRA: 78.09 (Finlandia Trophy)
  3. Shibutani/Shibutani, USA: 77.30 (Rostelecom Cup)
  4. Bobrova/Soloviev, RUS: 76.33 (Rostelecom Cup)
  5. Coomes/Buckland, GBR: 71.79 (Nebelhorn Trophy)
  6. Stepanova/Bukin, RUS: 71.32 (Rostelecom Cup)
  7. Hubbell/Donohue, USA: 71.15 (US Figure Skating Classic)
  8. Guignard/Fabbri, ITA: 70.26 (Lombardia Trophy)
  9. Gilles/Poirier, CAN: 69.67 (Rostelecom Cup)
  10. Weaver/Poje, CAN: 69.32 (Autumn Classic International)

Free Dance

  1. Virtue/Moir, CAN: 115.80 (Autumn Classic International)
  2. Shibutani/Shibutani, USA: 111.94 (Rostelecom Cup)
  3. Bobrova/Soloviev, RUS: 110.84 (Ondrej Nepela Trophy)
  4. Papadakis/Cizeron, FRA: 110.16 (Finlandia Trophy)
  5. Stepanova/Bukin, RUS: 108.03 (Rostelecom Cup)
  6. Hubbell/Donohue, USA: 107.65 (US Figure Skating Classic)
  7. Coomes/Buckland, CAN: 105.34 (Nebelhorn Trophy)
  8. Weaver/Poje, CAN: 104.24 (Autumn Classic International)
  9. Gilles/Poirier, CAN: 103.46 (Autumn Classic International)
  10. Guignard/Fabbri, ITA: 102.38 (Rostelecom Cup)

Total (one score per team listed)

  1. Virtue/Moir, CAN: 195.76 (Autumn Classic International)
  2. Shibutani/Shibutani, USA: 189.24 (Rostelecom Cup)
  3. Papadakis/Cizeron, FRA: 188.25 (Finlandia Trophy)
  4. Bobrova/Soloviev, RUS: 184.74 (Rostelecom Cup)
  5. Stepanova/Bukin, RUS: 179.35 (Rostelecom Cup)
  6. Hubbell/Donohue, USA: 178.80 (US Figure Skating Classic)
  7. Coomes/Buckland, GBR: 177.13 (Nebelhorn Trophy)
  8. Weaver/Poje, CAN: 173.56 (Autumn Classic International)
  9. Gilles/Poirier, CAN: 172.29 (Rostelecom Cup)
  10. Guignard/Fabbri, ITA: 171.37 (Rostelecom Cup)

Total (multiple scores per team listed)

  1. Virtue/Moir, CAN: 195.76 (Autumn Classic International)
  2. Shibutani/Shibutani, USA: 189.24 (Rostelecom Cup)
  3. Papadakis/Cizeron, FRA: 188.25 (Finlandia Trophy)
  4. Bobrova/Soloviev, RUS: 184.74 (Rostelecom Cup)
  5. Bobrova/Soloviev, RUS: 181.92 (Ondrej Nepela Trophy)
  6. Stepanova/Bukin, RUS: 179.35 (Rostelecom Cup)
  7. Hubbell/Donohue, USA: 178.80 (US Figure Skating Classic)
  8. Coomes/Buckland, GBR: 177.13 (Nebelhorn Trophy)
  9. Weaver/Poje, CAN: 173.56 (Autumn Classic International)
  10. Gilles/Poirier, CAN: 172.29 (Rostelecom Cup)
  11. Gilles/Poirier, CAN: 172.26 (Autumn Classic International)
  12. Guignard/Fabbri, ITA: 171.37 (Rostelecom Cup)
  13. Guignard/Fabbri, ITA: 169.30 (Lombardia Trophy)
  14. Stepanova/Bukin, RUS: 166.88 (Finlandia Trophy)
  15. Popova/Mozgov, RUS: 164.02 (Rostelecom Cup)
  16. Parsons/Parsons, USA: 163.14 (Ondrej Nepela Trophy)
  17. Popova/Mozgov, RUS: 161.92 (Ondrej Nepela Trophy)
  18. Muramoto/Reed, JPN: 159.30 (Nebelhorn Trophy)
  19. Fournier Beaudry/Sorensen, DEN: 158.21 (Finlandia Trophy)
  20. Smart/Diaz, ESP: 155.56 (Autumn Classic International)

2017-2018 Top Senior Men’s Scores

Short Program

  1. Yuzuru Hanyu, JPN: 112.72 (Autumn Classic International)
  2. Shoma Uno, JPN: 104.87 (Lombardia Trophy)
  3. Javier Fernandez, ESP: 101.20 (Autumn Classic International)
  4. Nathan Chen, USA: 100.54 (Rostelecom Cup)
  5. Mikhail Kolyada, RUS: 90.45 (Finlandia Trophy)
  6. Dmitri Aliev, RUS: 88.77 (Rostelecom Cup)
  7. Nam Nguyen, CAN: 88.40 (Autumn Classic International)
  8. Boyang Jin, CHN: 87.15 (Finlandia Trophy)
  9. Keegan Messing, CAN: 86.33 (Autumn Classic International)
  10. Max Aaron, USA: 86.06 (US Figure Skating Classic)

Free Skate

  1. Shoma Uno, JPN: 214.97 (Lombardia Trophy)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu, JPN: 195.92 (Rostelecom Cup)
  3. Nathan Chen, USA: 193.25 (Rostelecom Cup)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada, RUS: 185.27 (Rostelecom Cup)
  5. Javier Fernandez, ESP: 177.87 (Autumn Classic International)
  6. Jason Brown, USA: 176.87 (Lombardia Trophy)
  7. Max Aaron, USA: 175.50 (US Figure Skating Classic)
  8. Vincent Zhou, USA: 173.91 (Finlandia Trophy)
  9. Misha Ge, UZB: 170.31 (Rostelecom Cup)
  10. Moris Kvitelashvili, GEO: 169.59 (Rostelecom Cup)

Total (one score per skater listed)

  1. Shoma Uno, JPN: 319.84 (Lombardia Trophy)
  2. Nathan Chen, USA: 293.79 (Rostelecom Cup)
  3. Yuzuru Hanyu, JPN: 290.77 (Rostelecom Cup)
  4. Javier Fernandez, ESP: 279.07 (Autumn Classic International)
  5. Mikhail Kolyada, RUS: 271.06 (Rostelecom Cup)
  6. Max Aaron, USA: 261.56 (US Figure Skating Classic)
  7. Jason Brown, USA: 259.88 (Lombardia Trophy)
  8. Misha Ge, UZB: 255.33 (Rostelecom Cup)
  9. Jorik Hendrickx, BEL: 253.06 (Nebelhorn Trophy)
  10. Boyang Jin, CHN: 252.60 (Finlandia Trophy)

Total (multiple scores per skater listed)

  1. Shoma Uno, JPN: 319.84 (Lombardia Trophy)
  2. Nathan Chen, USA: 293.79 (Rostelecom Cup)
  3. Yuzuru Hanyu, JPN: 290.77 (Rostelecom Cup)
  4. Javier Fernandez, ESP: 279.07 (Autumn Classic International)
  5. Nathan Chen, USA: 275.04 (US Figure Skating Classic)
  6. Mikhail Kolyada, RUS: 271.06 (Rostelecom Cup)
  7. Yuzuru Hanyu, JPN: 268.24 (Autumn Classic International)
  8. Max Aaron, USA: 261.56 (US Figure Skating Classic)
  9. Jason Brown, USA: 259.88 (Lombardia Trophy)
  10. Misha Ge, UZB: 255.33 (Rostelecom Cup)
  11. Jorik Hendrickx, BEL: 253.06 (Nebelhorn Trophy)
  12. Boyang Jin, CHN: 252.60 (Finlandia Trophy)
  13. Moris Kvitelashvili, GEO: 250.26 (Rostelecom Cup)
  14. Vincent Zhou, USA: 250.01 (Finlandia Trophy)
  15. Adam Rippon, USA: 249.88 (Finlandia Trophy)
  16. Mikhail Kolyada, RUS: 248.50 (Finlandia Trophy)
  17. Keegan Messing, CAN: 248.30 (Autumn Classic International)
  18. Liam Firus, CAN: 248.29 (US Figure Skating Classic)
  19. Mikhail Kolyada, RUS: 247.81 (Ondrej Nepela Trophy)
  20. Misha Ge, UZB: 246.19 (Autumn Classic International)

2017-2018 Top Senior Ladies Scores

Short Program

  1. Evgenia Medvedeva, RUS: 80.75 (Rostelecom Cup)
  2. Kaetlyn Osmond, CAN: 75.21 (Autumn Classic International)
  3. Carolina Kostner, ITA: 74.62 (Rostelecom Cup)
  4. Wakaba Higuchi, JPN: 74.26 (Lombardia Trophy)
  5. Alina Zagitova, RUS: 71.29 (Lombardia Trophy)
  6. Kaori Sakamoto, JPN: 68.88 (Rostelecom Cup)
  7. Elena Radionova, RUS: 68.75 (Rostelecom Cup)
  8. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva, RUS: 67.82 (Finlandia Trophy)
  9. Maria Sotskova, RUS: 67.69 (Finlandia Trophy)
  10. Marin Honda, JPN: 66.90 (US Figure Skating Classic)

Free Skate

  1. Evgenia Medvedeva, RUS: 150.46 (Rostelecom Cup)
  2. Alina Zagitova, RUS: 147.17 (Lombardia Trophy)
  3. Wakaba Higuchi, JPN: 143.37 (Lombardia Trophy)
  4. Kaetlyn Osmond, CAN: 142.34 (Autumn Classic International)
  5. Carolina Kostner, ITA: 141.36 (Rostelecom Cup)
  6. Maria Sotskova, RUS: 137.21 (Finlandia Trophy)
  7. Mai Mihara, JPN: 132.84 (Autumn Classic International)
  8. Bradie Tennell, USA: 132.36 (Lombardia Trophy)
  9. Marin Honda, JPN: 131.52 (US Figure Skating Classic)
  10. Yura Matsuda, JPN: 129.94 (Lombardia Trophy)

Total (one score per skater listed)

  1. Evgenia Medvedeva, RUS: 231.21 (Rostelecom Cup)
  2. Alina Zagitova, RUS: 218.46 (Lombardia Trophy)
  3. Wakaba Higuchi, JPN: 217.63 (Lombardia Trophy)
  4. Kaetlyn Osmond, CAN: 217.55 (Autumn Classic International)
  5. Carolina Kostner, ITA: 215.98 (Rostelecom Cup)
  6. Maria Sotskova, RUS: 205.30 (Finlandia Trophy)
  7. Mai Mihara, JPN: 199.02 (Autumn Classic International)
  8. Marin Honda, JPN: 198.42 (US Figure Skating Classic)
  9. Bradie Tennell, USA: 196.70 (Lombardia Trophy)
  10. Yura Matsuda, JPN: 195.56 (Lombardia Trophy)

Total (multiple scores per skater listed)

  1. Evgenia Medvedeva, RUS: 231.21 (Rostelecom Cup)
  2. Evgenia Medvedeva, RUS: 226.72 (Ondrej Nepela Trophy)
  3. Alina Zagitova, RUS: 218.46 (Lombardia Trophy)
  4. Wakaba Higuchi, JPN: 217.63 (Lombardia Trophy)
  5. Kaetlyn Osmond, CAN: 217.55 (Autumn Classic International)
  6. Carolina Kostner, ITA: 215.98 (Rostelecom Cup)
  7. Wakaba Higuchi, JPN: 207.17 (Rostelecom Cup)
  8. Maria Sotskova, RUS: 205.30 (Finlandia Trophy)
  9. Mai Mihara, JPN: 199.02 (Autumn Classic International)
  10. Marin Honda, JPN: 198.42 (US Figure Skating Classic)
  11. Carolina Kostner, ITA: 198.36 (Lombardia Trophy)
  12. Bradie Tennell, USA: 196.70 (Lombardia Trophy)
  13. Yura Matsuda, JPN: 195.56 (Lombardia Trophy)
  14. Elena Radionova, RUS: 195.52 (Rostelecom Cup)
  15. Kaori Sakamoto, JPN: 194.00 (Rostelecom Cup)
  16. Carolina Kostner, ITA: 193.76 (Finlandia Trophy)
  17. Rika Hongo, JPN: 189.98 (Ondrej Nepela Trophy)
  18. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva, RUS: 189.13 (Finlandia Trophy)
  19. Mariah Bell, USA: 188.56 (Rostelecom Cup)
  20. Valeriia Mikhailova, RUS: 185.09 (Rostelecom Cup)

2017-2018 Top Junior Ladies Scores

Short Program

  1. Alexandra Trusova, RUS: 69.72 (JGP Belarus)
  2. Alena Kostornaia, RUS: 69.16 (JGP Poland)
  3. Rika Kihira, JPN: 66.72 (JGP Italy)
  4. Anastasia Tarakanova, RUS: 66.68 (JGP Austria)
  5. Sofia Samodurova, RUS: 66.67 (JGP Italy)
  6. Daria Panenkova, RUS: 66.65 (JGP Latvia)
  7. Mako Yamashita, JPN: 65.22 (JGP Croatia)
  8. Eunsoo Lim, KOR: 64.79 (JGP Austria)
  9. Nana Araki, JPN: 64.57 (JGP Italy)
  10. Alisa Fedichkina, RUS: 63.48 (JGP Latvia)

Free Skate

  1. Alexandra Trusova, RUS: 132.12 (JGP Australia)
  2. Daria Panenkova, RUS: 130.91 (JGP Poland)
  3. Anastasia Tarakanova, RUS: 130.00 (JGP Austria)
  4. Alena Kostornaia, RUS: 128.75 (JGP Poland)
  5. Sofia Samudorova, RUS: 125.52 (JGP Italy)
  6. Rika Kihira, JPN: 125.41 (JGP Latvia)
  7. Stanislava Konstantinova, RUS: 122.13 (JGP Belarus)
  8. Eunsoo Lim, KOR: 121.55 (JGP Austria)
  9. Nana Araki, JPN: 120.02 (JGP Belarus)
  10. Anastasiia Guliakova, RUS: 117.96 (JGP Australia)

Total (one score per skater listed)

  1. Alena Kostornaia, RUS: 197.91 (JGP Poland)
  2. Alexandra Trusova, RUS: 197.69 (JGP Australia)
  3. Anastasia Tarakanova, RUS: 196.68 (JGP Austria)
  4. Daria Panenkova, RUS: 196.55 (JGP Poland)
  5. Sofia Samodurova, RUS: 192.19 (JGP Italy)
  6. Eunsoo Lim, KOR: 186.34 (JGP Austria)
  7. Rika Kihira, JPN: 185.81 (JGP Italy)
  8. Nana Araki, JPN: 183.00 (JGP Belarus)
  9. Stanislava Konstantinova, RUS: 181.98 (JGP Belarus)
  10. Anastasiia Guliakova, RUS: 181.43 (JGP Australia)

Total (multiple scores per skater listed)

  1. Alena Kostornaia, RUS: 197.91 (JGP Poland)
  2. Alexandra Trusova, RUS: 197.69 (JGP Australia)
  3. Anastasia Tarakanova, RUS: 196.68 (JGP Austria)
  4. Daria Panenkova, RUS: 196.55 (JGP Poland)
  5. Alexandra Trusova, RUS: 196.32 (JGP Belarus)
  6. Sofia Samodurova, RUS: 192.19 (JGP Italy)
  7. Alena Kostornaia, RUS: 192.15 (JGP Italy)
  8. Sofia Samodurova, RUS: 187.86 (JGP Croatia)
  9. Eunsoo Lim, KOR: 186.34 (JGP Austria)
  10. Rika Kihira, JPN: 185.81 (JGP Italy)
  11. Daria Panenkova, RUS: 185.80 (JGP Latvia)
  12. Nana Araki, JPN: 183.00 (JGP Belarus)
  13. Stanislava Konstantinova, RUS: 181.98 (JGP Belarus)
  14. Anastasiia Guliakova, RUS: 181.43 (JGP Australia)
  15. Mako Yamashita, JPN: 181.04 (JGP Austria)
  16. Nana Araki, JPN: 181.00 (JGP Italy)
  17. Rika Kihira, JPN: 180.46 (JGP Latvia)
  18. Young You, KOR: 177.70 (JGP Italy)
  19. Mako Yamashita, JPN: 175.75 (JGP Croatia)
  20. Riko Takino, JPN: 174.16 (JGP Australia)

2017-2018 Top Junior Men’s Scores

Short Program

  1. Alexei Krasnozhon, USA: 80.26 (JGP Croatia)
  2. Alexey Erokhov, RUS: 78.83 (JGP Poland)
  3. Vladimir Samoilov, RUS: 77.65 (JGP Italy)
  4. Matteo Rizzo, ITA: 77.24 (JGP Italy)
  5. Igor Efimchuk, RUS: 76.10 (JGP Belarus)
  6. Joseph Phan, CAN: 76.09 (JGP Croatia)
  7. Andrew Torgashev, USA: 74.34 (JGP Belarus)
  8. Tomoki Hiwatshi, USA: 73.28 (JGP Italy)
  9. Mitsuki Sumoto, JPN: 73.18 (JGP Croatia)
  10. Makar Ignatov, RUS: 72.00 (JGP Croatia)

Free Skate

  1. Alexey Erokhov, RUS: 155.27 (JGP Belarus)
  2. Matteo Rizzo, ITA: 151.94 (JGP Italy)
  3. Makar Ignatov, RUS: 147.22 (JGP Croatia)
  4. Alexei Krasnozhon, USA: 145.22 (JGP Croatia)
  5. Joseph Phan, CAN: 144.98 (JGP Croatia)
  6. Camden Pulkinen, USA: 140.83 (JGP Poland)
  7. Mitsuki Sumoto, JPN: 140.26 (JGP Latvia)
  8. Andrew Torgashev, USA: 138.27 (JGP Belarus)
  9. Conrad Orzel, CAN: 134.98 (JGP Poland)
  10. Vladimir Samoilov, RUS: 134.09 (JGP Italy)

Total (one score per skater listed)

  1. Alexey Erokhov, RUS: 232.79 (JGP Belarus)
  2. Matteo Rizzo, ITA: 229.18 (JGP Italy)
  3. Alexei Krasnozhon, USA: 225.48 (JGP Croatia)
  4. Joseph Phan, CAN: 221.07 (JGP Croatia)
  5. Makar Ignatov, RUS: 219.22 (JGP Croatia)
  6. Andrew Torgashev, USA: 212.71 (JGP Belarus)
  7. Vladimir Samoilov, RUS: 211.74 (JGP Italy)
  8. Camden Pulkinen, USA: 209.35 (JGP Poland)
  9. Mitsuki Sumoto, JPN: 207.54 (JGP Croatia)
  10. Tomoki Hiwatshi, USA: 206.28 (JGP Italy)

Total (multiple scores per skater listed)

  1. Alexey Erokhov, RUS: 232.79 (JGP Belarus)
  2. Matteo Rizzo, ITA: 229.18 (JGP Italy)
  3. Alexei Krasnozhon, USA: 225.48 (JGP Croatia)
  4. Alexey Erokhov, RUS: 221.89 (JGP Poland)
  5. Joseph Phan, CAN: 221.07 (JGP Croatia)
  6. Makar Ignatov, RUS: 219.22 (JGP Croatia)
  7. Andrew Torgashev, USA: 212.71 (JGP Belarus)
  8. Vladimir Samoilov, RUS: 211.74 (JGP Italy)
  9. Alexei Krasnozhon, USA: 209.37 (JGP Australia)
  10. Camden Pulkinen, USA: 209.35 (JGP Poland)
  11. Mitsuki Sumoto, JPN: 207.54 (JGP Croatia)
  12. Tomoki Hiwatshi, USA: 206.28 (JGP Italy)
  13. Andrew Torgashev, USA: 205.56 (JGP Italy)
  14. Camden Pulkinen, USA: 203.80 (JGP Austria)
  15. Mitsuki Sumoto, JPN: 203.51 (JGP Latvia)
  16. Tatsuya Tsuboi, JPN: 198.44 (JGP Italy)
  17. Makar Ignatov, RUS: 196.88 (JGP Latvia)
  18. Koshiro Shimada, JPN: 196.72 (JGP Croatia)
  19. Roman Savosin, RUS: 196.20 (JGP Australia)
  20. Conrad Orzel, CAN: 196.05 (JGP Poland)

2017-2018 Top Junior Dance Scores

Short Dance

  1. Skoptcova/Aleshin, RUS: 64.63 (JGP Poland)
  2. Carreira/Ponomarenko, USA: 63.77 (JGP Belarus)
  3. Lajoie/Lagha, CAN: 62.89 (JGP Croatia)
  4. Polishchuk/Vakhnov, RUS: 61.44 (JGP Italy)
  5. Ushakova/Nekrasov, RUS: 61.07 (JGP Italy)
  6. Konkina/Yakushev, RUS: 60.16 (JGP Croatia)
  7. Shpilevaya/Smirnov, RUS: 60.11 (JGP Latvia)
  8. Shevchenko/Eremenko, RUS: 59.97 (JGP Croatia)
  9. Khudaiberdieva/Nazarov, RUS: 59.03 (JGP Poland)
  10. Fabbri/Pietrantonio, CAN: 57.28 (JGP Italy)

Free Dance

  1. Ushakova/Nekrasov, RUS: 87.94 (JGP Italy)
  2. Carreira/Ponomarenko, USA: 87.57 (JGP Austria)
  3. Lajoie/Lagha, CAN: 87.41 (JGP Croatia)
  4. Skoptcova/Aleshin, RUS: 86.15 (JGP Poland)
  5. Polishchuk/Vakhnov, RUS: 85.34 (JGP Italy)
  6. Konkina/Yakushev, RUS: 85.17 (JGP Austria)
  7. Shevchenko/Eremenko, RUS: 85.08 (JGP Croatia)
  8. Shpilevaya/Smirnov, RUS: 79.72 (JGP Latvia)
  9. Fabbri/Pietrantonio, CAN: 78.73 (JGP Italy)
  10. Fisher/Malette-Paque, CAN: 78.29 (JGP Italy)

Total (one score per team listed)

  1. Skoptcova/Aleshin, RUS: 150.78 (JGP Poland)
  2. Lajoie/Lagha, CAN: 150.30 (JGP Croatia)
  3. Carreira/Ponomarenko, USA: 150.05 (JGP Belarus)
  4. Ushakova/Nekrasov, RUS: 149.01 (JGP Italy)
  5. Polishchuk/Vakhnov, RUS: 146.78 (JGP Italy)
  6. Shevchenko/Eremenko, RUS: 145.05 (JGP Croatia)
  7. Konkina/Yakushev, RUS: 143.77 (JGP Croatia)
  8. Shpilevaya/Smirnov, RUS: 139.83 (JGP Latvia)
  9. Fabbri/Pietrantonio, CAN: 136.01 (JGP Italy)
  10. Khudaiberdieva/Nazarov, RUS: 133.85 (JGP Poland)

Total (multiple scores per team listed)

  1. Skoptcova/Aleshin, RUS: 150.78 (JGP Poland)
  2. Lajoie/Lagha, CAN: 150.30 (JGP Croatia)
  3. Carreira/Ponomarenko, USA: 150.05 (JGP Belarus)
  4. Ushakova/Nekrasov, RUS: 149.01 (JGP Italy)
  5. Polishchuk/Vakhnov, RUS: 146.78 (JGP Italy)
  6. Polishchuk/Vakhnov, RUS: 145.86 (JGP Australia)
  7. Carreira/Ponomarenko, USA: 145.39 (JGP Austria)
  8. Shevchenko/Eremenko, RUS: 145.05 (JGP Croatia)
  9. Konkina/Yakushev, RUS: 143.77 (JGP Croatia)
  10. Skoptcova/Aleshin, RUS: 143.64 (JGP Belarus)
  11. Ushakova/Nekrasov, RUS: 142.94 (JGP Belarus)
  12. Shevchenko/Eremenko, RUS: 140.91 (JGP Latvia)
  13. Shpilevaya/Smirnov, RUS: 139.83 (JGP Latvia)
  14. Konkina/Yakushev, RUS: 139.80 (JGP Austria)
  15. Lajoie/Lagha, CAN: 138.92 (JGP Australia)
  16. Fabbri/Pietrantonio, CAN: 136.01 (JGP Italy)
  17. Khudaiberdieva/Nazarov, RUS: 133.85 (JGP Poland)
  18. Fisher/Malette-Paque, CAN: 133.38 (JGP Italy)
  19. Khudaiberdieva/Nazarov, RUS: 131.80 (JGP Australia)
  20. Green/Green, USA: 131.23 (JGP Poland)