Challenge Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Annika HOCKE GER 44.35 23.77 20.58 5.33 4.83 5.25 5.08 5.25 0.00 #3
2 Rebecca PENG USA 43.48 23.48 21.00 5.25 5.25 5.17 5.50 5.08 1.00 #5
3 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 40.41 23.67 17.74 4.67 4.33 4.42 4.33 4.42 1.00 #11
4 Viktoria ENGLUND SWE 40.39 22.17 18.22 4.67 4.42 4.50 4.67 4.50 0.00 #1
5 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 39.65 21.45 18.20 4.67 4.25 4.75 4.58 4.50 0.00 #4
6 Nelma HEDE FIN 37.73 19.33 18.40 4.67 4.17 4.58 4.83 4.75 0.00 #2
7 Diana REINSALU EST 35.77 19.91 15.86 4.17 3.58 4.08 3.92 4.08 0.00 #9
8 Vilma LEHTINEN FIN 35.74 18.50 17.24 4.58 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.25 0.00 #6
9 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 34.92 18.52 16.40 4.08 3.92 4.25 4.17 4.08 0.00 #8
10 Cindy XIA NOR 34.00 19.38 15.62 4.00 3.67 3.92 4.00 3.92 1.00 #16
11 Louise JENSEN SWE 33.80 17.20 16.60 4.33 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.08 0.00 #12
12 Chiara THIELE GER 31.96 17.28 15.68 4.17 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.92 1.00 #13
13 Madeleine LINDHOLM TORGERSEN NOR 31.91 16.71 15.20 4.00 3.50 3.92 3.83 3.75 0.00 #15
14 Emily HAYWARD GBR 31.34 16.28 16.06 4.17 3.83 4.00 4.08 4.00 1.00 #7
15 Lotta LEMETTI FIN 28.92 13.24 15.68 4.08 3.67 3.75 4.17 3.92 0.00 #10
16 Lena SLAGTER NED 28.38 13.98 14.40 3.75 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.50 0.00 #14
17 Robin BERMAN NED 24.85 12.11 13.74 3.58 3.17 3.42 3.50 3.50 1.00 #17

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Rebecca PENG USA 94.06 50.86 43.20 5.42 5.25 5.58 5.50 5.25 0.00 #16
2 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 80.35 44.35 38.00 5.00 4.58 4.75 4.75 4.67 2.00 #15
3 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 79.66 42.33 37.33 4.75 4.50 4.83 4.58 4.67 0.00 #13
4 Annika HOCKE GER 74.93 34.25 40.68 5.00 4.92 5.17 5.17 5.17 0.00 #17
5 Nelma HEDE FIN 67.57 31.04 36.53 4.67 4.00 4.75 4.58 4.83 0.00 #12
6 Viktoria ENGLUND SWE 67.35 31.75 35.60 4.58 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #14
7 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 63.28 29.75 34.53 4.50 4.00 4.50 4.25 4.33 1.00 #9
8 Vilma LEHTINEN FIN 61.97 26.70 36.27 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.50 1.00 #10
9 Cindy XIA NOR 61.34 28.13 33.21 4.17 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.17 0.00 #8
10 Emily HAYWARD GBR 60.53 30.72 30.81 4.17 3.67 3.92 3.75 3.75 1.00 #4
11 Madeleine LINDHOLM TORGERSEN NOR 59.89 27.56 33.33 4.17 3.83 4.17 4.33 4.33 1.00 #5
12 Chiara THIELE GER 59.62 29.48 32.14 4.42 3.42 4.08 4.00 4.17 2.00 #6
13 Louise JENSEN SWE 57.65 24.59 33.06 4.33 3.83 4.17 4.25 4.08 0.00 #7
14 Diana REINSALU EST 54.95 23.08 31.87 4.08 3.67 4.08 3.92 4.17 0.00 #11
15 Lena SLAGTER NED 48.07 23.81 26.26 3.58 3.17 3.33 3.25 3.08 2.00 #2
16 Lotta LEMETTI FIN 43.91 19.71 27.20 3.75 3.42 3.08 3.50 3.25 3.00 #3
17 Robin BERMAN NED 40.57 13.90 26.67 3.58 3.00 3.00 3.67 3.42 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Rebecca PENG USA 137.54 2 1
2 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 120.76 3 2
3 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 119.31 5 3
4 Annika HOCKE GER 119.28 1 4
5 Viktoria ENGLUND SWE 107.74 4 6
6 Nelma HEDE FIN 105.30 6 5
7 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 98.20 9 7
8 Vilma LEHTINEN FIN 97.71 8 8
9 Cindy XIA NOR 95.34 10 9
10 Emily HAYWARD GBR 91.87 14 10
11 Madeleine LINDHOLM TORGERSEN NOR 91.80 13 11
12 Chiara THIELE GER 91.58 12 12
13 Louise JENSEN SWE 91.45 11 13
14 Diana REINSALU EST 90.72 7 14
15 Lena SLAGTER NED 76.45 16 15
16 Lotta LEMETTI FIN 72.83 15 16
17 Robin BERMAN NED 65.42 17 17