Coupe du Printemps Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 52.78 31.20 21.58 5.33 5.08 5.75 5.50 5.33 0.00 #4
2 Riona KATO JPN 51.73 32.73 19.00 5.42 4.33 4.75 4.83 4.42 0.00 #14
3 Nelma HEDE FIN 45.83 24.83 21.00 5.25 4.92 5.33 5.25 5.50 0.00 #21
4 Katja RAJMAN SUI 37.86 17.28 20.58 5.08 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.50 0.00 #26
5 Céciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 36.81 20.23 17.58 4.50 4.33 4.33 4.33 4.50 1.00 #7
6 Julia Franziska SAUTER ROU 36.68 21.08 15.60 4.17 3.67 4.00 3.83 3.83 0.00 #15
7 Elizabete PUJATE LAT 35.88 21.60 14.28 3.92 3.33 3.50 3.67 3.42 0.00 #12
8 Vivienne SCHOTT GER 34.84 19.04 15.80 4.00 3.75 4.08 4.17 3.75 0.00 #6
9 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 34.56 17.90 17.66 4.58 4.25 4.33 4.42 4.50 1.00 #1
10 Giulia ISCERI SUI 33.38 16.04 18.34 4.50 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.92 1.00 #17
11 Anne Sophie GOOSSENS NED 33.09 17.21 15.88 4.08 3.92 3.92 4.00 3.92 0.00 #29
12 Lana BAGEN GBR 32.49 16.35 17.14 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.25 4.42 1.00 #23
13 Olivia JENGARD SWE 31.92 16.58 16.34 4.08 3.75 4.25 4.17 4.17 1.00 #19
14 Anna GIANMARIA ITA 30.38 15.70 14.68 3.75 3.42 3.83 3.67 3.67 0.00 #20
15 Lieselotte SWERTS BEL 29.84 15.78 14.06 3.58 3.42 3.58 3.50 3.50 0.00 #16
16 Julia KLOT GER 29.80 16.08 13.72 3.75 3.00 3.50 3.58 3.33 0.00 #2
17 Tallulah CORBETT GBR 29.41 15.01 14.40 3.75 3.25 3.75 3.58 3.67 0.00 #8
18 Kirana NOERENS BEL 28.42 14.04 14.38 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.83 3.58 0.00 #9
19 Vala Rún B. MAGNÚSDÓTTIR ISL 28.35 14.15 14.20 3.67 3.25 3.58 3.58 3.67 0.00 #10
20 Laura VAN DER LINDEN NED 28.32 14.24 14.08 3.67 3.17 3.50 3.58 3.67 0.00 #28
21 Antonella PALMISANO ITA 28.11 12.85 15.26 3.83 3.75 3.75 3.75 4.00 0.00 #22
22 Nadia Margrét JAMCHI ISL 27.26 13.78 13.48 3.33 3.17 3.42 3.42 3.50 0.00 #25
23 Clara BAIWIR BEL 26.66 13.08 13.58 3.33 3.08 3.50 3.50 3.58 0.00 #13
24 Samanta KOVALKOVA LAT 26.64 14.90 12.74 3.25 3.00 3.17 3.33 3.17 1.00 #5
25 Tiffany Yong Yeu LAU HKG 25.82 12.68 13.14 3.25 3.08 3.42 3.25 3.42 0.00 #18
26 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 25.46 13.60 12.86 3.25 3.00 3.25 3.33 3.25 1.00 #3
27 Júlía GRETÁRSDÓTTIR ISL 25.07 12.29 13.78 3.25 3.33 3.58 3.50 3.58 1.00 #24
28 Alexia POLASZEK FRA 20.54 9.28 12.26 3.25 2.75 3.08 3.17 3.08 1.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Riona KATO JPN 94.52 51.78 43.74 5.92 5.00 5.58 5.42 5.42 1.00 #27
2 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 85.85 45.78 41.07 5.42 4.83 5.00 5.25 5.17 1.00 #28
3 Nelma HEDE FIN 79.59 39.06 40.53 5.25 4.83 4.83 5.25 5.17 0.00 #26
4 Julia Franziska SAUTER ROU 74.65 39.86 34.79 4.75 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.25 0.00 #23
5 Céciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 70.79 32.85 38.94 4.75 4.83 4.92 4.92 4.92 1.00 #24
6 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 66.52 31.65 35.87 4.75 4.42 4.42 4.50 4.33 1.00 #20
7 Elizabete PUJATE LAT 63.68 31.55 32.13 4.33 3.92 3.83 4.08 3.92 0.00 #22
8 Anne Sophie GOOSSENS NED 60.36 28.83 32.53 4.42 4.00 4.08 4.00 3.83 1.00 #18
9 Vivienne SCHOTT GER 60.30 30.62 32.68 4.17 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.00 3.00 #21
10 Katja RAJMAN SUI 59.17 25.50 36.67 4.92 4.33 4.42 4.67 4.58 3.00 #25
11 Giulia ISCERI SUI 59.04 27.31 31.73 4.08 3.58 4.00 4.00 4.17 0.00 #19
12 Lana BAGEN GBR 58.48 27.48 32.00 4.42 3.75 4.00 4.00 3.83 1.00 #17
13 Olivia JENGARD SWE 58.42 28.29 30.13 3.83 3.42 4.08 3.83 3.67 0.00 #16
14 Lieselotte SWERTS BEL 57.35 28.95 28.40 3.58 3.50 3.42 3.75 3.50 0.00 #14
15 Julia KLOT GER 56.43 29.97 27.46 3.83 3.25 3.33 3.50 3.25 1.00 #13
16 Laura VAN DER LINDEN NED 55.44 27.97 27.47 3.75 3.17 3.50 3.50 3.25 0.00 #9
17 Vala Rún B. MAGNÚSDÓTTIR ISL 55.34 27.21 28.13 3.75 3.25 3.50 3.50 3.58 0.00 #10
18 Júlía GRETÁRSDÓTTIR ISL 51.91 27.12 24.79 3.33 2.83 3.17 3.08 3.08 0.00 #2
19 Anna GIANMARIA ITA 50.50 24.43 27.07 3.75 3.08 3.42 3.42 3.25 1.00 #15
20 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 50.10 26.24 23.86 3.42 2.75 3.08 2.83 2.83 0.00 #3
21 Tallulah CORBETT GBR 49.15 22.16 27.99 3.58 3.25 3.58 3.58 3.50 1.00 #12
22 Samanta KOVALKOVA LAT 47.25 26.65 21.60 3.00 2.67 2.58 2.75 2.50 1.00 #5
23 Alexia POLASZEK FRA 46.47 23.53 22.94 3.17 2.58 3.17 2.75 2.67 0.00 #1
24 Nadia Margrét JAMCHI ISL 46.36 22.63 23.73 3.25 2.58 3.08 3.00 2.92 0.00 #7
25 Antonella PALMISANO ITA 45.71 22.45 24.26 3.50 2.92 2.83 3.08 2.83 1.00 #8
26 Clara BAIWIR BEL 45.36 22.50 23.86 3.17 2.75 2.83 3.08 3.08 1.00 #6
27 Tiffany Yong Yeu LAU HKG 41.43 18.02 24.41 3.42 2.75 3.17 2.92 3.00 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Riona KATO JPN 146.25 2 1
2 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 138.63 1 2
3 Nelma HEDE FIN 125.42 3 3
4 Julia Franziska SAUTER ROU 111.33 6 4
5 Céciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 107.60 5 5
6 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 101.08 9 6
7 Elizabete PUJATE LAT 99.56 7 7
8 Katja RAJMAN SUI 97.03 4 10
9 Vivienne SCHOTT GER 95.14 8 9
10 Anne Sophie GOOSSENS NED 93.45 11 8
11 Giulia ISCERI SUI 92.42 10 11
12 Lana BAGEN GBR 90.97 12 12
13 Olivia JENGARD SWE 90.34 13 13
14 Lieselotte SWERTS BEL 87.19 15 14
15 Julia KLOT GER 86.23 16 15
16 Laura VAN DER LINDEN NED 83.76 20 16
17 Vala Rún B. MAGNÚSDÓTTIR ISL 83.69 19 17
18 Anna GIANMARIA ITA 80.88 14 19
19 Tallulah CORBETT GBR 78.56 17 21
20 Júlía GRETÁRSDÓTTIR ISL 76.98 27 18
21 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 75.56 26 20
22 Samanta KOVALKOVA LAT 73.89 24 22
23 Antonella PALMISANO ITA 73.82 21 25
24 Nadia Margrét JAMCHI ISL 73.62 22 24
25 Clara BAIWIR BEL 72.02 23 26
26 Tiffany Yong Yeu LAU HKG 67.25 25 27
27 Alexia POLASZEK FRA 67.01 28 23
WD Kirana NOERENS BEL