Coupe du Printemps Junior Men’s Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sei KAWAHARA JPN 58.12 31.46 26.66 5.58 5.08 5.42 5.25 5.33 0.00 #1
2 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 52.97 25.55 27.42 5.42 5.08 5.67 5.58 5.67 0.00 #11
3 Charles TETAR FRA 51.41 28.16 24.25 4.92 4.50 5.08 4.75 5.00 1.00 #8
4 Maxime PETRARU FRA 49.69 26.02 24.67 4.92 4.67 4.92 5.08 5.08 1.00 #2
5 Adrien TESSON FRA 46.57 23.56 24.01 5.00 4.67 4.50 4.92 4.92 1.00 #4
6 Meng-Ju LEE TPE 43.43 19.01 24.42 4.92 4.75 4.83 5.00 4.92 0.00 #10
7 Charles PARRY-EVANS GBR 41.85 21.60 20.25 4.17 3.83 4.00 4.08 4.17 0.00 #9
8 Vincent CUÉREL SUI 40.46 20.55 19.91 4.08 3.75 4.08 4.08 3.92 0.00 #12
9 Simon Gabriel IONIAN AUT 38.26 21.60 17.66 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.58 3.50 1.00 #3
10 Thomas KENNES NED 36.97 17.31 20.66 4.33 3.83 4.17 4.25 4.08 1.00 #7
11 Ilia CHERNYH RUS 36.24 16.74 20.50 4.33 3.75 4.17 4.08 4.17 1.00 #5
12 Jerry HILGERT LUX 33.87 15.87 18.00 3.83 3.42 3.58 3.67 3.50 0.00 #13
13 Sebastian MELLAB NED 26.74 10.40 16.34 3.42 3.08 3.17 3.50 3.17 0.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 110.66 55.50 56.16 5.58 5.50 5.67 5.58 5.75 1.00 #12
2 Charles TETAR FRA 107.58 54.40 53.18 5.42 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.42 0.00 #11
3 Adrien TESSON FRA 100.81 50.83 50.98 5.08 4.75 5.08 5.33 5.25 1.00 #9
4 Sei KAWAHARA JPN 93.19 43.03 52.16 5.58 5.00 4.92 5.33 5.25 2.00 #13
5 Thomas KENNES NED 80.41 41.25 40.16 4.08 3.83 4.17 4.08 3.92 1.00 #4
6 Charles PARRY-EVANS GBR 79.83 41.83 38.00 4.00 3.50 3.83 3.92 3.75 0.00 #7
7 Maxime PETRARU FRA 78.69 33.51 47.18 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.92 2.00 #10
8 Simon Gabriel IONIAN AUT 70.99 36.35 34.64 3.83 3.08 3.58 3.50 3.33 0.00 #5
9 Meng-Ju LEE TPE 69.52 29.00 42.52 4.50 3.67 4.25 4.42 4.42 2.00 #8
10 Vincent CUÉREL SUI 67.25 29.43 38.82 3.92 3.58 3.83 4.00 4.08 1.00 #6
11 Jerry HILGERT LUX 60.78 29.10 32.68 3.50 2.92 3.33 3.42 3.17 1.00 #2
12 Ilia CHERNYH RUS 58.80 28.14 31.66 3.75 2.67 3.08 3.25 3.08 1.00 #3
13 Sebastian MELLAB NED 48.82 22.00 27.82 3.00 2.58 2.75 2.83 2.75 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 163.63 2 1
2 Charles TETAR FRA 158.99 3 2
3 Sei KAWAHARA JPN 151.31 1 4
4 Adrien TESSON FRA 147.38 5 3
5 Maxime PETRARU FRA 128.38 4 7
6 Charles PARRY-EVANS GBR 121.68 7 6
7 Thomas KENNES NED 117.38 10 5
8 Meng-Ju LEE TPE 112.95 6 9
9 Simon Gabriel IONIAN AUT 109.25 9 8
10 Vincent CUÉREL SUI 107.71 8 10
11 Ilia CHERNYH RUS 95.04 11 12
12 Jerry HILGERT LUX 94.65 12 11
13 Sebastian MELLAB NED 75.56 13 13