Cup of China Ladies Results

Short Program

  Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Julia LIPNITSKAIA RUS 69.56 37.41 32.15 8.07 7.82 8.11 8.18 8.00 0.00 #11
2 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 67.99 36.45 31.54 7.89 7.50 8.04 7.93 8.07 0.00 #10
3 Kanako MURAKAMI JPN 60.44 30.38 30.06 7.57 7.18 7.54 7.54 7.75 0.00 #9
4 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 58.49 32.00 26.49 6.71 6.29 6.86 6.71 6.54 0.00 #5
5 Zijun LI CHN 53.66 28.40 26.26 6.68 6.29 6.75 6.61 6.50 1.00 #6
6 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 52.00 25.12 26.88 6.79 6.43 6.68 6.75 6.96 0.00 #8
7 Polina EDMUNDS USA 50.32 24.87 26.45 6.68 6.32 6.64 6.71 6.71 1.00 #4
8 Christina GAO USA 47.15 20.63 26.52 6.71 6.43 6.61 6.79 6.61 0.00 #7
9 Hae Jin KIM KOR 44.72 22.17 23.55 6.11 5.50 5.96 6.00 5.86 1.00 #3
10 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 41.93 19.56 22.37 5.64 5.36 5.57 5.71 5.68 0.00 #1
11 Ashley CAIN USA 39.80 16.97 23.83 6.14 5.79 5.82 6.11 5.93 1.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 128.61 63.65 64.96 8.07 7.71 8.25 8.18 8.39 0.00 #10
2 Polina EDMUNDS USA 110.95 57.05 54.90 6.89 6.57 6.93 6.89 7.04 1.00 #5
3 Kanako MURAKAMI JPN 108.95 49.35 59.60 7.54 7.21 7.43 7.57 7.50 0.00 #9
4 Julia LIPNITSKAIA RUS 104.01 44.30 61.71 7.89 7.57 7.57 7.93 7.61 2.00 #11
5 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 102.77 47.91 54.86 7.00 6.54 6.93 6.89 6.93 0.00 #8
6 Zijun LI CHN 98.96 45.70 53.26 6.89 6.36 6.68 6.82 6.54 0.00 #7
7 Hae Jin KIM KOR 92.90 44.98 47.92 6.46 5.39 6.21 5.89 6.00 0.00 #3
8 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 91.95 40.32 52.63 6.75 6.43 6.46 6.64 6.61 1.00 #6
9 Ashley CAIN USA 85.01 38.70 47.31 6.21 5.64 5.79 6.07 5.86 1.00 #1
10 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 80.85 39.02 43.83 5.64 5.32 5.36 5.54 5.54 2.00 #2
11 Christina GAO USA 77.89 30.16 48.73 6.25 5.96 5.79 6.32 6.14 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
RUS
196.60 2 1
2 Julia LIPNITSKAIA
RUS
173.57 1 4
3 Kanako MURAKAMI
JPN
169.39 3 3
4 Polina EDMUNDS
USA
161.27 7 2
5 Gabrielle DALEMAN
CAN
161.26 4 5
6 Zijun LI
CHN
152.62 5 6
7 Viktoria HELGESSON
SWE
143.95 6 8
8 Hae Jin KIM
KOR
137.62 9 7
9 Christina GAO
USA
125.04 8 11
10 Ashley CAIN
USA
124.81 11 9
11 Anne Line GJERSEM
NOR
122.78 10 10