Cup of Nice Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 64.85 33.55 32.30 8.13 7.88 7.94 8.06 8.38 1.00 #4
2 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 52.25 25.40 26.85 6.69 6.56 6.75 6.69 6.88 0.00 #11
3 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 43.48 22.38 21.10 5.44 5.06 5.38 5.31 5.19 0.00 #5
4 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 43.32 21.77 21.55 5.38 5.13 5.44 5.63 5.38 0.00 #9
5 Lolita YERMAK / Alexeï SHUMSKIY UKR 42.12 18.92 23.20 5.69 5.63 5.81 5.81 6.06 0.00 #6
6 Yura MIN / Timothy KOLETO KOR 40.04 22.24 18.80 4.88 4.56 4.63 4.69 4.75 1.00 #1
7 Péroline OJARDIAS / Michaël BRAMANTE FRA 39.80 21.30 18.50 4.75 4.38 4.63 4.69 4.69 0.00 #3
8 Cécile POSTIAUX / Richard POSTIAUX BEL 37.99 20.29 18.70 4.81 4.50 4.63 4.69 4.75 1.00 #8
9 Laureline AUBRY / Kevin BELINGARD FRA 35.79 18.84 16.95 4.38 4.13 4.38 4.13 4.19 0.00 #2
10 Victoria MANNI / Benjamin NAGGIAR ITA 33.74 17.19 16.55 4.25 3.88 4.13 4.25 4.19 0.00 #10
11 Melanie ALTINAKISOVA / Jan BACA CZE 17.17 6.87 13.30 3.50 3.00 3.38 3.44 3.31 3.00 #7

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 92.23 42.80 49.43 8.25 8.00 8.19 8.31 8.44 0.00 #11
2 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 81.75 40.95 40.80 6.81 6.56 6.75 6.94 6.94 0.00 #10
3 Lolita YERMAK / Alexeï SHUMSKIY UKR 70.30 34.60 35.70 5.88 5.81 5.94 6.06 6.06 0.00 #7
4 Yura MIN / Timothy KOLETO KOR 68.84 38.20 31.64 5.25 5.06 5.44 5.31 5.31 1.00 #6
5 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 65.65 31.80 33.85 5.63 5.44 5.69 5.63 5.81 0.00 #8
6 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 64.65 32.42 33.23 5.63 5.44 5.56 5.56 5.50 1.00 #9
7 Péroline OJARDIAS / Michaël BRAMANTE FRA 63.77 34.98 29.79 5.06 4.81 4.88 4.94 5.13 1.00 #5
8 Cécile POSTIAUX / Richard POSTIAUX BEL 56.86 28.92 27.94 4.88 4.38 4.63 4.75 4.63 0.00 #4
9 Laureline AUBRY / Kevin BELINGARD FRA 55.87 31.95 24.92 4.25 3.94 4.13 4.31 4.13 1.00 #3
10 Victoria MANNI / Benjamin NAGGIAR ITA 54.21 30.05 24.16 4.19 3.75 4.06 4.19 3.94 0.00 #2
11 Melanie ALTINAKISOVA / Jan BACA CZE 30.14 11.62 19.52 3.44 2.94 3.25 3.44 3.19 1.00 #1

 

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 157.08 1 1
2 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 134.00 2 2
3 Lolita YERMAK / Alexeï SHUMSKIY UKR 112.42 5 3
4 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 108.97 4 5
5 Yura MIN / Timothy KOLETO KOR 108.88 6 4
6 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 108.13 3 6
7 Péroline OJARDIAS / Michaël BRAMANTE FRA 103.57 7 7
8 Cécile POSTIAUX / Richard POSTIAUX BEL 94.85 8 8
9 Laureline AUBRY / Kevin BELINGARD FRA 91.66 9 9
10 Victoria MANNI / Benjamin NAGGIAR ITA 87.95 10 10
11 Melanie ALTINAKISOVA / Jan BACA CZE 47.31 11 11