Cup of Nice Dance Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 60.05 31.40 28.65 7.15 7.00 7.20 7.30 7.15 0.00 #9
2 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 54.48 27.60 26.88 6.60 6.60 6.85 6.60 6.90 0.00 #8
3 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALYAVIN RUS 52.49 24.80 28.69 7.15 7.20 7.00 7.35 7.15 1.00 #5
4 Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL CAN 52.18 24.60 27.58 6.60 6.65 7.05 7.00 7.10 0.00 #3
5 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 45.94 22.10 23.84 5.85 5.80 6.05 5.95 6.10 0.00 #15
6 Elisabeth PARADIS / François Xavier OUELLETTE CAN 45.70 23.50 24.20 6.00 5.90 6.30 5.95 6.10 2.00 #16
7 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 44.38 22.30 22.08 5.45 5.35 5.65 5.70 5.45 0.00 #10
8 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 43.66 22.20 21.46 5.20 5.30 5.55 5.50 5.30 0.00 #12
9 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 43.08 20.30 22.78 5.65 5.65 5.65 5.80 5.70 0.00 #14
10 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 43.02 21.30 21.72 5.45 5.25 5.50 5.60 5.35 0.00 #7
11 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 36.00 19.00 18.00 4.50 4.45 4.25 4.75 4.50 1.00 #2
12 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 35.91 16.00 19.91 5.10 4.90 5.00 5.00 4.90 0.00 #13
13 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISNEBAUER AUT 35.01 16.40 18.61 4.70 4.55 4.70 4.65 4.65 0.00 #1
14 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 34.73 16.70 21.03 5.20 5.25 5.10 5.40 5.30 3.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 87.88 41.90 45.98 7.70 7.60 7.75 7.65 7.65 0.00 #14
2 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 83.11 39.68 43.43 7.20 7.10 7.30 7.30 7.40 0.00 #13
3 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALYAVIN RUS 81.75 37.20 44.55 7.40 7.40 7.45 7.40 7.50 0.00 #12
4 Elisabeth PARADIS / François Xavier OUELLETTE CAN 81.70 41.90 40.80 6.65 6.65 7.00 6.90 6.95 1.00 #9
5 Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL CAN 79.73 38.90 40.83 6.70 6.80 6.90 6.90 6.75 0.00 #11
6 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 73.76 36.34 37.42 6.35 6.10 6.30 6.35 6.15 0.00 #10
7 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 69.51 34.24 35.27 5.85 5.75 6.15 5.90 5.85 0.00 #8
8 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 67.63 35.84 33.79 5.60 5.45 5.60 5.85 5.80 2.00 #5
9 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 66.80 32.70 34.10 5.85 5.65 5.65 5.65 5.60 0.00 #7
10 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 66.78 36.60 30.18 5.10 5.00 4.95 5.10 5.00 0.00 #1
11 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 64.27 35.14 30.13 5.15 5.05 4.90 5.10 4.85 1.00 #3
12 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISNEBAUER AUT 62.41 34.40 28.01 4.70 4.50 4.85 4.70 4.70 0.00 #2
13 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 62.20 29.14 34.06 5.80 5.55 5.80 5.75 5.55 1.00 #6
14 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 59.49 30.00 29.49 5.05 4.90 4.90 5.05 4.65 0.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 147.93 1 1
2 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 137.59 2 2
3 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALYAVIN RUS 134.24 3 3
4 Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL CAN 131.91 4 5
5 Elisabeth PARADIS / François Xavier OUELLETTE CAN 127.40 6 4
6 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 119.70 5 6
7 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 113.89 7 7
8 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 110.65 10 8
9 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 110.46 8 9
10 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 105.28 9 13
11 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 101.51 14 10
12 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 100.18 12 11
13 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISNEBAUER AUT 97.42 13 12
14 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 95.49 11 14
WD Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA
WD Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ
WD Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SLO
WD Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Vitaliy NIKIFOROV UKR