Cup of Nice Junior Ladies Results

 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maria STAVITSKAYA RUS 48.86 28.58 21.28 5.30 4.90 5.40 5.45 5.55 1.00 #17
2 Arina PETROVA RUS 46.46 27.14 19.32 5.05 4.55 4.85 4.85 4.85 0.00 #4
3 Anaïs VENTARD FRA 46.04 25.92 21.12 5.10 5.00 5.45 5.40 5.45 1.00 #22
4 Alexandra DEEVA RUS 42.40 24.48 18.92 5.05 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.50 1.00 #1
5 Bahia TALEB FRA 41.30 22.42 18.88 4.80 4.40 4.90 4.70 4.80 0.00 #11
6 Agata KRYGER POL 41.24 22.56 19.68 5.05 4.65 4.85 5.00 5.05 1.00 #24
7 Sabina SCHULZ AUT 39.64 21.80 17.84 4.60 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.55 0.00 #6
8 Saara ASTOLA FIN 39.62 20.54 19.08 4.75 4.55 4.75 4.80 5.00 0.00 #26
9 Diana ZANTA SUI 39.22 21.22 18.00 4.65 4.25 4.50 4.55 4.55 0.00 #8
10 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 38.92 21.60 17.32 4.35 4.15 4.25 4.45 4.45 0.00 #20
11 Josefin TAJEGARD SWE 38.22 18.74 19.48 4.95 4.55 4.90 4.90 5.05 0.00 #19
12 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 35.50 19.54 15.96 4.15 3.80 4.00 4.05 3.95 0.00 #12
13 Rosa-Maria SALONEN FIN 35.30 18.02 17.28 4.50 4.05 4.35 4.40 4.30 0.00 #15
14 Kim BELL NED 32.50 17.90 15.60 4.10 3.70 3.85 4.05 3.80 1.00 #10
15 Victoria MANNI ITA 31.86 15.54 17.32 4.40 4.05 4.35 4.35 4.50 1.00 #13
16 Regina GLAZMAN KAZ 31.18 15.54 15.64 4.00 3.70 3.90 3.95 4.00 0.00 #16
17 Alessandra CERNUSCHI ITA 31.02 15.82 16.20 4.15 3.80 3.90 4.10 4.30 1.00 #5
18 Natasha MCKAY GBR 31.00 15.60 16.40 4.20 3.85 4.10 4.15 4.20 1.00 #21
19 Agnese GARLISI ITA 30.90 15.42 15.48 4.15 3.80 3.60 4.00 3.80 0.00 #3
20 Laura RAUKKO FIN 30.62 13.74 16.88 4.45 4.10 4.10 4.20 4.25 0.00 #27
21 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 30.44 16.28 16.16 4.10 3.75 4.00 4.20 4.15 2.00 #2
22 Sara HUUSKONEN FIN 29.44 14.84 14.60 3.90 3.50 3.45 3.70 3.70 0.00 #7
23 Mona Lisa WEINBERGER AUT 29.38 14.86 15.52 4.05 3.80 3.90 3.85 3.80 1.00 #23
24 Darin KHUSSEIN UKR 28.66 15.70 14.96 4.00 3.60 3.60 3.80 3.70 2.00 #9
25 Sinem KUYUCU TUR 25.98 14.22 13.76 3.65 3.45 3.40 3.50 3.20 2.00 #14
26 Irina VORZHEVA KAZ 23.80 10.48 14.32 3.45 3.65 3.40 3.75 3.65 1.00 #25

 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anaïs VENTARD FRA 83.49 39.53 44.96 5.50 5.25 5.70 5.70 5.95 1.00 #22
2 Arina PETROVA RUS 82.77 42.93 41.84 5.30 5.15 5.05 5.30 5.35 2.00 #23
3 Maria STAVITSKAYA RUS 81.11 40.95 42.16 5.40 5.10 5.15 5.35 5.35 2.00 #24
4 Josefin TAJEGARD SWE 76.04 38.16 38.88 4.95 4.65 5.05 4.85 4.80 1.00 #14
5 Agata KRYGER POL 70.03 31.31 38.72 5.05 4.70 4.70 4.85 4.90 0.00 #19
6 Diana ZANTA SUI 69.63 31.63 38.00 4.95 4.65 4.65 4.85 4.65 0.00 #16
7 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 69.23 34.71 35.52 4.55 4.35 4.40 4.50 4.40 1.00 #15
8 Bahia TALEB FRA 67.44 29.60 39.84 5.05 4.80 4.80 5.15 5.10 2.00 #20
9 Victoria MANNI ITA 67.08 30.92 36.16 4.50 4.25 4.60 4.55 4.70 0.00 #10
10 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 66.12 34.04 32.08 4.25 3.90 4.05 4.00 3.85 0.00 #13
11 Sabina SCHULZ AUT 65.39 28.51 36.88 4.75 4.50 4.50 4.60 4.70 0.00 #18
12 Alexandra DEEVA RUS 62.40 26.96 39.44 5.15 5.00 4.65 5.05 4.80 4.00 #21
13 Alessandra CERNUSCHI ITA 61.70 26.50 35.20 4.60 4.10 4.40 4.40 4.50 0.00 #8
14 Natasha MCKAY GBR 60.88 28.16 32.72 4.35 3.75 4.15 4.05 4.15 0.00 #7
15 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 60.29 28.05 34.24 4.35 4.05 4.20 4.40 4.40 2.00 #4
16 Agnese GARLISI ITA 58.68 25.24 33.44 4.35 3.95 4.00 4.30 4.30 0.00 #6
17 Darin KHUSSEIN UKR 58.25 28.65 29.60 3.90 3.60 3.75 3.70 3.55 0.00 #1
18 Saara ASTOLA FIN 57.02 21.78 36.24 4.55 4.60 4.25 4.50 4.75 1.00 #17
19 Regina GLAZMAN KAZ 54.70 23.50 31.20 3.90 3.65 3.85 4.05 4.05 0.00 #9
20 Mona Lisa WEINBERGER AUT 54.46 25.86 29.60 3.85 3.60 3.60 3.70 3.75 1.00 #2
21 Kim BELL NED 48.11 19.23 30.88 4.15 3.80 3.75 3.90 3.70 2.00 #11
22 Rosa-Maria SALONEN FIN 47.97 18.05 31.92 4.35 3.95 3.70 4.10 3.85 2.00 #12
23 Laura RAUKKO FIN 45.16 18.48 27.68 3.70 3.35 3.50 3.40 3.35 1.00 #5
24 Sara HUUSKONEN FIN 44.54 16.90 28.64 3.95 3.55 3.35 3.60 3.45 1.00 #3

 

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Maria STAVITSKAYA RUS 129.97 1 3
2 Anaïs VENTARD FRA 129.53 3 1
3 Arina PETROVA RUS 129.23 2 2
4 Josefin TAJEGARD SWE 114.26 11 4
5 Agata KRYGER POL 111.27 6 5
6 Diana ZANTA SUI 108.85 9 6
7 Bahia TALEB FRA 108.74 5 8
8 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 108.15 10 7
9 Sabina SCHULZ AUT 105.03 7 11
10 Alexandra DEEVA RUS 104.80 4 12
11 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 101.62 12 10
12 Victoria MANNI ITA 98.94 15 9
13 Saara ASTOLA FIN 96.64 8 18
14 Alessandra CERNUSCHI ITA 92.72 17 13
15 Natasha MCKAY GBR 91.88 18 14
16 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 90.73 21 15
17 Agnese GARLISI ITA 89.58 19 16
18 Darin KHUSSEIN UKR 86.91 24 17
19 Regina GLAZMAN KAZ 85.88 16 19
20 Mona Lisa WEINBERGER AUT 83.84 23 20
21 Rosa-Maria SALONEN FIN 83.27 13 22
22 Kim BELL NED 80.61 14 21
23 Laura RAUKKO FIN 75.78 20 23
24 Sara HUUSKONEN FIN 73.98 22 24
NQD Sinem KUYUCU TUR
NQD Irina VORZHEVA KAZ