Cup of Nice Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia OGORELTCEVA RUS 51.35 30.25 21.10 5.44 4.94 5.31 5.31 5.38 0.00 #2
2 Annabelle PROLSS GER 45.92 25.27 20.65 5.13 4.81 5.31 5.25 5.31 0.00 #14
3 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 44.89 25.19 19.70 5.13 4.63 4.88 5.00 5.00 0.00 #5
4 Svetlana LEBEDEVA RUS 44.72 25.22 19.50 5.25 4.56 4.88 4.75 4.94 0.00 #4
5 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 43.57 25.32 18.25 4.69 4.19 4.75 4.63 4.56 0.00 #16
6 Yoshino BRAGANTI FRA 41.89 24.44 18.45 4.50 4.19 4.88 4.75 4.75 1.00 #11
7 Léa SERNA FRA 41.06 23.31 17.75 4.31 4.00 4.75 4.50 4.63 0.00 #6
8 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 39.92 22.67 18.25 4.75 4.25 4.69 4.56 4.56 1.00 #12
9 Elin HALLBERG SWE 37.89 20.29 18.60 4.75 4.38 4.81 4.63 4.69 1.00 #9
10 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 36.18 19.83 18.35 4.69 4.25 4.50 4.63 4.88 2.00 #13
11 Kristina VAGTBORG DEN 35.60 19.85 15.75 4.13 3.56 4.00 4.06 3.94 0.00 #17
12 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 34.50 19.55 14.95 4.00 3.31 3.81 3.81 3.75 0.00 #10
13 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 32.67 17.02 16.65 4.25 3.75 4.25 4.44 4.13 1.00 #3
14 Jea HYRYLAÏNEN FIN 32.24 17.59 15.65 3.94 3.69 3.94 4.19 3.81 1.00 #8
15 Caterina ANDERMARKER ITA 31.54 17.44 15.10 3.88 3.63 3.88 3.88 3.63 1.00 #1
16 Idoia FUENTES ESP 29.21 15.46 14.75 3.81 3.38 3.69 3.75 3.81 1.00 #15
17 Chanel DEN OLDEN NED 23.92 11.72 13.20 3.50 2.88 3.31 3.56 3.25 1.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia OGORELTCEVA RUS 96.17 48.67 48.50 6.25 5.81 6.19 6.06 6.00 1.00 #17
2 Svetlana LEBEDEVA RUS 88.30 46.18 42.12 5.69 4.88 5.44 5.13 5.19 0.00 #14
3 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 86.72 43.81 43.91 5.63 5.25 5.50 5.56 5.50 1.00 #15
4 Annabelle PROLSS GER 83.86 36.43 47.43 6.00 5.63 6.13 5.75 6.13 0.00 #16
5 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 79.29 40.79 38.50 4.94 4.50 5.00 4.94 4.69 0.00 #13
6 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 76.56 39.14 38.42 5.00 4.38 4.94 4.88 4.81 1.00 #8
7 Léa SERNA FRA 75.08 38.38 38.70 5.00 4.56 5.06 4.81 4.75 2.00 #11
8 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 74.36 36.05 38.31 5.06 4.31 5.00 4.88 4.69 0.00 #10
9 Yoshino BRAGANTI FRA 71.74 34.82 38.92 5.13 4.50 4.81 5.00 4.88 2.00 #12
10 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 65.86 33.26 32.60 4.44 3.69 4.25 4.06 3.94 0.00 #6
11 Kristina VAGTBORG DEN 65.70 32.28 33.42 4.44 3.88 4.25 4.19 4.13 0.00 #7
12 Elin HALLBERG SWE 65.15 29.65 35.50 4.56 4.19 4.50 4.50 4.44 0.00 #9
13 Jea HYRYLAÏNEN FIN 61.04 31.12 29.92 3.88 3.25 4.00 3.88 3.69 0.00 #4
14 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 59.17 26.45 32.72 4.06 3.88 4.19 4.13 4.19 0.00 #5
15 Caterina ANDERMARKER ITA 57.13 28.21 30.92 4.00 3.56 3.88 3.88 4.00 2.00 #3
16 Idoia FUENTES ESP 55.04 28.73 27.31 3.56 3.13 3.50 3.31 3.56 1.00 #2
17 Chanel DEN OLDEN NED 52.35 24.93 28.42 3.75 3.06 3.63 3.69 3.63 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Natalia OGORELTCEVA RUS 147.52 1 1
2 Svetlana LEBEDEVA RUS 133.02 4 2
3 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 131.61 3 3
4 Annabelle PROLSS GER 129.78 2 4
5 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 122.86 5 5
6 Léa SERNA FRA 116.14 7 7
7 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 114.28 8 8
8 Yoshino BRAGANTI FRA 113.63 6 9
9 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 112.74 10 6
10 Elin HALLBERG SWE 103.04 9 12
11 Kristina VAGTBORG DEN 101.30 11 11
12 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 100.36 12 10
13 Jea HYRYLAÏNEN FIN 93.28 14 13
14 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 91.84 13 14
15 Caterina ANDERMARKER ITA 88.67 15 15
16 Idoia FUENTES ESP 84.25 16 16
17 Chanel DEN OLDEN NED 76.27 17 17