Cup of Nice Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maria STAVITSKAYA RUS 48.74 28.02 21.72 5.75 5.00 5.40 5.45 5.55 1.00 #7
2 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 46.79 26.55 20.24 5.35 4.75 5.05 5.05 5.10 0.00 #25
3 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 46.00 27.68 18.32 4.60 4.35 4.60 4.65 4.70 0.00 #12
4 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 45.01 25.89 19.12 4.95 4.65 4.65 4.80 4.85 0.00 #11
5 Micol CRISTINI ITA 44.38 23.78 20.60 5.30 4.90 5.15 5.20 5.20 0.00 #27
6 Carla MONZALI FRA 43.22 24.74 18.48 4.70 4.40 4.60 4.65 4.75 0.00 #21
7 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 42.95 23.83 19.12 4.95 4.50 4.75 4.85 4.85 0.00 #8
8 Yasmine YAMADA KIMIKO SUI 42.90 22.98 19.92 5.00 4.80 5.00 5.10 5.00 0.00 #35
9 Alina MILEVSKAYA UKR 42.78 22.94 19.84 5.20 4.55 4.95 5.10 5.00 0.00 #16
10 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 41.81 23.73 19.08 4.95 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.85 1.00 #20
11 Minami HANASHIRO GER 41.69 23.25 18.44 4.90 4.15 4.60 4.70 4.70 0.00 #26
12 Bahia TALEB FRA 41.20 22.08 20.12 5.05 4.75 4.95 5.15 5.25 1.00 #14
13 Marta GARCIA ESP 40.76 22.08 18.68 4.70 4.45 4.80 4.70 4.70 0.00 #33
14 Alexandra GOLOVKINA LTU 38.94 22.70 17.24 4.50 4.00 4.30 4.40 4.35 1.00 #18
15 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 38.04 20.00 18.04 4.65 4.20 4.55 4.55 4.60 0.00 #36
16 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 38.00 20.80 17.20 4.45 4.25 4.20 4.40 4.20 0.00 #1
17 Céciliane HARTMAN SGP 37.64 20.60 18.04 4.60 4.35 4.30 4.65 4.65 1.00 #32
18 Giada RUSSO ITA 36.32 18.24 19.08 4.85 4.60 4.70 4.70 5.00 1.00 #6
19 Loulia CHTCHETININA SUI 36.10 18.70 18.40 4.75 4.40 4.50 4.70 4.65 1.00 #37
20 Kailani CRAINE AUS 34.66 17.46 17.20 4.25 4.05 4.30 4.45 4.45 0.00 #17
21 Elin HALLBERG SWE 34.39 18.15 18.24 4.65 4.40 4.45 4.65 4.65 2.00 #31
22 Anneli KAWELKE GER 33.06 18.18 15.88 4.45 3.65 3.95 3.85 3.95 1.00 #5
23 Darin KHUSSEIN UKR 32.24 18.52 14.72 3.85 3.40 3.65 3.75 3.75 1.00 #23
24 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 32.02 16.90 16.12 4.30 3.75 3.90 4.10 4.10 1.00 #34
25 Melanie SWANG THA 30.83 17.71 13.12 3.40 3.05 3.25 3.35 3.35 0.00 #13
26 Lana BAGEN GBR 30.68 14.44 16.24 4.15 3.75 4.10 4.20 4.10 0.00 #19
27 Lauren MACKESSACK LEITCH GBR 29.58 15.78 13.80 3.55 3.20 3.60 3.50 3.40 0.00 #2
28 Clara BAIWIR BEL 29.02 14.82 14.20 3.75 3.40 3.55 3.60 3.45 0.00 #4
29 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 28.94 15.78 14.16 3.75 3.30 3.55 3.55 3.55 1.00 #30
30 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 26.68 14.88 13.80 3.70 3.30 3.45 3.50 3.30 2.00 #22
31 Viktoria CHIAPPA HUN 25.65 11.65 14.00 3.65 3.25 3.50 3.55 3.55 0.00 #24
32 Alison Shu Yu CHOW TPE 24.74 12.26 12.48 3.20 2.90 3.20 3.20 3.10 0.00 #28
33 Angela Shu Han CHOW TPE 20.58 9.42 12.16 3.10 2.80 3.15 3.15 3.00 1.00 #10
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maria STAVITSKAYA RUS 100.28 54.92 45.36 5.90 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.65 0.00 #24
2 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 87.69 44.05 44.64 5.80 5.30 5.55 5.55 5.70 1.00 #23
3 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 87.09 47.13 40.96 5.30 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 1.00 #21
4 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 83.21 43.49 40.72 5.20 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 1.00 #22
5 Bahia TALEB FRA 79.79 40.67 39.12 5.05 4.60 4.90 4.90 5.00 0.00 #13
6 Micol CRISTINI ITA 78.92 37.16 41.76 5.35 4.95 5.15 5.30 5.35 0.00 #20
7 Carla MONZALI FRA 78.20 40.20 38.00 4.85 4.45 4.85 4.80 4.80 0.00 #19
8 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 72.55 37.27 37.28 5.00 4.35 4.55 4.70 4.70 2.00 #15
9 Minami HANASHIRO GER 71.51 35.71 36.80 5.00 4.15 4.60 4.60 4.65 1.00 #14
10 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 70.59 34.71 36.88 4.70 4.30 4.60 4.75 4.70 1.00 #17
11 Alexandra GOLOVKINA LTU 70.52 38.12 34.40 4.45 4.00 4.25 4.40 4.40 2.00 #11
12 Giada RUSSO ITA 69.86 35.66 35.20 4.60 4.15 4.45 4.35 4.45 1.00 #7
13 Marta GARCIA ESP 66.81 33.05 33.76 4.50 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.15 0.00 #12
14 Céciliane HARTMAN SGP 65.65 29.09 36.56 4.45 4.45 4.55 4.75 4.65 0.00 #8
15 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 64.83 36.35 30.48 4.15 3.45 3.80 3.75 3.90 2.00 #1
16 Loulia CHTCHETININA SUI 64.78 35.10 31.68 4.10 3.70 3.90 4.00 4.10 2.00 #6
17 Alina MILEVSKAYA UKR 63.85 29.57 35.28 4.60 4.15 4.30 4.50 4.50 1.00 #16
18 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 63.83 29.11 34.72 4.60 4.10 4.35 4.30 4.35 0.00 #9
19 Elin HALLBERG SWE 62.42 29.82 33.60 4.30 4.00 4.05 4.30 4.35 1.00 #4
20 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 60.50 27.46 35.04 4.60 4.10 4.40 4.40 4.40 2.00 #18
21 Darin KHUSSEIN UKR 60.01 32.61 28.40 3.90 3.30 3.50 3.60 3.45 1.00 #2
22 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 56.35 24.11 32.24 4.40 3.85 3.85 4.00 4.05 0.00 #10
23 Kailani CRAINE AUS 51.13 20.45 31.68 4.10 3.60 3.90 4.05 4.15 1.00 #5
24 Anneli KAWELKE GER 39.29 18.53 23.76 3.45 2.70 2.80 3.05 2.85 3.00 #3
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Maria STAVITSKAYA RUS 149.02 1 1
2 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 134.48 2 2
3 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 132.10 4 3
4 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 129.21 3 4
5 Micol CRISTINI ITA 123.30 5 6
6 Carla MONZALI FRA 121.42 6 7
7 Bahia TALEB FRA 120.99 12 5
8 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 114.36 10 8
9 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 113.49 8 10
10 Minami HANASHIRO GER 113.20 11 9
11 Alexandra GOLOVKINA LTU 109.46 14 11
12 Marta GARCIA ESP 107.57 13 13
13 Alina MILEVSKAYA UKR 106.63 9 17
14 Giada RUSSO ITA 106.18 18 12
15 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 103.45 7 20
16 Céciliane HARTMAN SGP 103.29 17 14
17 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 101.83 16 18
18 Loulia CHTCHETININA SUI 100.88 19 16
19 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 96.85 24 15
20 Elin HALLBERG SWE 96.81 21 19
21 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 94.39 15 22
22 Darin KHUSSEIN UKR 92.25 23 21
23 Kailani CRAINE AUS 85.79 20 23
24 Anneli KAWELKE GER 72.35 22 24