Cup of Nice Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Deedee LENG / Timothy LEDUC USA 57.95 32.61 25.34 6.58 6.00 6.42 6.42 6.25 0.00 #4
2 Annabelle PROLSS / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 57.44 32.90 24.54 6.08 5.67 6.42 6.17 6.33 0.00 #11
3 Jessica-Noëlle CALALANG / Zach SIDHU USA 51.94 29.34 22.60 5.75 5.33 5.83 5.67 5.67 0.00 #3
4 Yulia ANTIPOVA / Nodari MAISURADZE RUS 47.03 23.43 24.60 6.33 5.92 6.08 6.17 6.25 1.00 #8
5 Daria POPOVA / Bruno MASSOT FRA 46.77 28.23 21.54 5.50 5.08 5.25 5.67 5.42 3.00 #5
6 Maylin WENDE / Daniel WENDE GER 45.14 25.74 22.40 6.08 5.42 5.17 5.83 5.50 3.00 #2
7 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 43.06 25.80 19.26 5.08 4.42 4.83 5.00 4.75 2.00 #6
8 Juliya LAVRENTYEVA / Yuriy RUDIK UKR 41.31 22.57 18.74 4.92 4.42 4.75 4.83 4.50 0.00 #12
9 Ronja ROLL / Gustav FORSGREN SWE 35.42 18.80 16.62 4.42 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.00 0.00 #9
10 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 34.77 18.63 16.14 4.17 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.00 0.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maylin WENDE / Daniel WENDE GER 107.95 54.75 53.20 6.58 6.42 6.75 6.75 6.75 0.00 #5
2 Jessica-Noëlle CALALANG / Zach SIDHU USA 105.34 53.66 52.68 6.50 6.42 6.67 6.67 6.67 1.00 #8
3 Annabelle PROLSS / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 102.81 52.01 50.80 6.42 6.08 6.50 6.42 6.33 0.00 #9
4 Yulia ANTIPOVA / Nodari MAISURADZE RUS 102.51 52.51 50.00 6.42 6.00 6.25 6.50 6.08 0.00 #7
5 Daria POPOVA / Bruno MASSOT FRA 94.76 50.69 45.07 5.75 5.42 5.75 5.75 5.50 1.00 #6
6 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 94.73 51.40 43.33 5.58 5.25 5.42 5.50 5.33 0.00 #4
7 Deedee LENG / Timothy LEDUC USA 83.06 38.26 48.80 6.33 6.00 5.92 6.25 6.00 4.00 #10
8 Juliya LAVRENTYEVA / Yuriy RUDIK UKR 72.55 37.09 35.46 4.67 4.25 4.33 4.58 4.33 0.00 #3
9 Ronja ROLL / Gustav FORSGREN SWE 72.10 39.83 32.27 4.33 3.92 3.92 4.08 3.92 0.00 #2
10 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 58.02 28.22 30.80 4.00 3.75 3.75 4.08 3.67 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Annabelle PROLSS / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 160.25 2 3
2 Jessica-Noëlle CALALANG / Zach SIDHU USA 157.28 3 2
3 Maylin WENDE / Daniel WENDE GER 153.09 6 1
4 Yulia ANTIPOVA / Nodari MAISURADZE RUS 149.54 4 4
5 Daria POPOVA / Bruno MASSOT FRA 141.53 5 5
6 Deedee LENG / Timothy LEDUC USA 141.01 1 7
7 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 137.79 7 6
8 Juliya LAVRENTYEVA / Yuriy RUDIK UKR 113.86 8 8
9 Ronja ROLL / Gustav FORSGREN SWE 107.52 9 9
10 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 92.79 10 10