Cup of Nice Senior Dance Results

 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Pernelle CARRON / Loyd JONES FRA 53.17 27.01 27.16 6.75 6.56 6.81 6.75 7.00 1.00 #12
2 Valeria STARYGINA / Ivan VOLOBUEV RUS 50.15 26.51 24.64 6.25 5.94 6.19 6.13 6.25 1.00 #7
3 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 46.64 25.50 22.14 5.44 5.31 5.44 5.56 5.81 1.00 #5
4 Tanja KOLBE / CARUSO STEFANO GER 43.52 21.63 21.89 5.50 5.19 5.38 5.50 5.69 0.00 #3
5 Anastasia ZVORYGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI POL 41.36 21.50 19.86 5.13 4.88 5.13 5.00 4.75 0.00 #9
6 Louise WALDEN / EDWARDS OWEN GBR 40.68 20.75 19.93 5.13 4.75 5.06 5.19 4.81 0.00 #1
7 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 40.48 20.00 20.48 5.25 4.88 5.19 5.13 5.13 0.00 #2
8 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitry DUN UKR 39.59 17.74 21.85 5.56 5.31 5.31 5.50 5.56 0.00 #6
9 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 38.52 16.38 22.14 5.50 5.38 5.56 5.56 5.63 0.00 #11
10 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 37.45 18.24 20.21 5.19 4.75 5.06 5.00 5.19 1.00 #8
11 Barbara SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 34.59 15.25 20.34 5.13 4.94 4.88 5.38 5.06 1.00 #10
12 Lesia VOLODENKOVA / Vitaly VAKUNOV BLR 32.01 14.62 18.39 4.75 4.44 4.69 4.63 4.50 1.00 #13
13 Katherine FIRKIN / Henri DUPONT AUS 19.81 9.17 11.64 3.06 2.69 2.75 3.13 2.88 1.00 #4

 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Valeria STARYGINA / Ivan VOLOBUEV RUS 75.94 37.88 39.06 6.56 6.31 6.63 6.63 6.56 1.00 #12
2 Pernelle CARRON / Loyd JONES FRA 68.43 29.86 39.57 6.69 6.44 6.50 6.63 6.81 1.00 #13
3 Tanja KOLBE / CARUSO STEFANO GER 67.53 33.70 34.83 5.88 5.56 5.75 6.00 6.00 1.00 #10
4 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 65.66 32.76 34.90 5.88 5.56 5.69 6.00 6.13 2.00 #11
5 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 63.58 31.01 34.57 5.75 5.50 5.81 5.94 6.00 2.00 #5
6 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitry DUN UKR 62.11 29.04 33.07 5.75 5.25 5.63 5.50 5.56 0.00 #6
7 Louise WALDEN / EDWARDS OWEN GBR 61.78 30.44 32.34 5.44 5.13 5.56 5.56 5.44 1.00 #8
8 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 60.24 29.77 31.47 5.38 5.13 5.25 5.38 5.13 1.00 #7
9 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 57.23 27.51 29.72 5.19 4.56 5.00 5.19 5.06 0.00 #4
10 Barbara SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 57.08 27.62 29.46 4.94 4.69 4.88 5.13 5.06 0.00 #3
11 Anastasia ZVORYGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI POL 56.31 24.75 31.56 5.31 5.06 5.31 5.44 5.31 0.00 #9
12 Lesia VOLODENKOVA / Vitaly VAKUNOV BLR 46.73 25.01 22.72 3.94 3.63 3.81 4.00 3.63 1.00 #2
13 Katherine FIRKIN / Henri DUPONT AUS 28.13 12.97 17.16 3.06 2.69 2.81 3.06 2.75 2.00 #1

 

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Valeria STARYGINA / Ivan VOLOBUEV RUS 126.09 2 1
2 Pernelle CARRON / Loyd JONES FRA 121.60 1 2
3 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 112.30 3 4
4 Tanja KOLBE / CARUSO STEFANO GER 111.05 4 3
5 Louise WALDEN / EDWARDS OWEN GBR 102.46 6 7
6 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 102.10 9 5
7 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitry DUN UKR 101.70 8 6
8 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 100.72 7 8
9 Anastasia ZVORYGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI POL 97.67 5 11
10 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 94.68 10 9
11 Barbara SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 91.67 11 10
12 Lesia VOLODENKOVA / Vitaly VAKUNOV BLR 78.74 12 12
13 Katherine FIRKIN / Henri DUPONT AUS 47.94 13 13

Comments

  1. Anonymous says:

    Ouch for Carron/Jones!