Cup of Nice Senior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 56.30 30.46 25.84 6.35 6.30 6.55 6.40 6.70 0.00 #29
2 Natalia POPOVA UKR 52.73 28.17 24.56 6.10 5.95 6.30 6.15 6.20 0.00 #33
3 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 51.78 27.42 24.36 6.10 5.80 6.30 6.05 6.20 0.00 #22
4 Léna MAROCCO FRA 50.94 28.62 22.32 5.65 5.40 5.65 5.50 5.70 0.00 #18
5 Juuli TURKKILA FIN 49.77 26.93 22.84 5.70 5.55 5.65 5.70 5.95 0.00 #32
6 Lénaëlle GILLERON – GORY FRA 49.25 28.09 21.16 5.45 5.00 5.45 5.20 5.35 0.00 #9
7 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 46.86 24.98 21.88 5.45 5.25 5.50 5.55 5.60 0.00 #6
8 Dasa GRM SLO 45.99 24.43 21.56 5.40 5.25 5.45 5.40 5.45 0.00 #7
9 Polina AGAFONOVA RUS 45.71 24.83 21.88 5.70 5.15 5.45 5.40 5.65 1.00 #19
10 Anna AFONKINA BUL 45.70 25.50 20.20 5.20 5.00 5.05 4.95 5.05 0.00 #11
11 Polina KOROBENYKOVA RUS 44.48 20.28 24.20 6.15 5.85 5.85 6.10 6.30 0.00 #25
12 Patricia GLESCIC SLO 43.61 24.97 18.64 4.70 4.70 4.60 4.55 4.75 0.00 #3
13 Katie POWELL GBR 43.00 20.92 22.08 5.40 5.40 5.55 5.55 5.70 0.00 #30
14 Nika CERIC SLO 42.80 24.48 18.32 4.80 4.35 4.65 4.60 4.50 0.00 #24
15 Victoria HUBLER AUT 42.61 25.17 18.44 4.75 4.35 4.55 4.70 4.70 1.00 #13
16 Reyna HAMUI MEX 42.38 22.50 19.88 5.00 4.70 5.05 4.95 5.15 0.00 #15
17 Anita Anderberg MADSEN DEN 40.80 21.76 19.04 5.15 4.35 4.90 4.70 4.70 0.00 #23
18 Belinda SCHONBERGER AUT 39.78 21.46 18.32 4.80 4.25 4.60 4.65 4.60 0.00 #28
19 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA 38.95 20.91 19.04 4.90 4.50 4.75 4.80 4.85 1.00 #31
20 Tina STURZINGER SUI 38.69 22.77 16.92 4.60 4.05 4.20 4.25 4.05 1.00 #1
21 Chaochin LIU TPE 37.14 18.50 18.64 4.60 4.40 4.75 4.80 4.75 0.00 #20
22 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 36.47 19.23 17.24 4.60 4.10 4.20 4.40 4.25 0.00 #12
23 Angelika DUBINSKI GER 36.05 18.89 18.16 4.75 4.30 4.65 4.45 4.55 1.00 #16
24 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 33.59 15.59 19.00 4.80 4.60 4.70 4.75 4.90 1.00 #14
25 Kelly HARRISON GBR 33.28 17.40 15.88 4.15 3.80 4.00 3.95 3.95 0.00 #4
26 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 33.01 17.45 16.56 4.45 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.00 1.00 #8
27 Chelea Rose CHIAPPA HUN 26.44 10.72 16.72 4.20 3.95 4.15 4.35 4.25 1.00 #26
28 Clara PETERS IRL 26.41 13.57 14.84 3.80 3.50 3.60 3.85 3.80 2.00 #10
29 Mary ro REYES MEX 24.44 12.00 14.44 3.75 3.60 3.50 3.75 3.45 2.00 #2
30 Priscila ALAVEZ MEX 23.38 10.86 13.52 3.70 2.95 3.40 3.55 3.30 1.00 #27
Free Skate
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Polina KOROBENYKOVA RUS 105.34 55.66 49.68 6.25 5.85 6.25 6.35 6.35 0.00 #14
2 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 100.01 49.61 50.40 6.55 5.85 6.25 6.45 6.40 0.00 #18
3 Polina AGAFONOVA RUS 94.23 50.03 45.20 6.00 5.40 5.55 5.70 5.60 1.00 #16
4 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 91.94 44.58 49.36 6.35 5.90 6.10 6.30 6.20 2.00 #24
5 Natalia POPOVA UKR 91.53 44.85 47.68 6.10 5.75 6.00 5.95 6.00 1.00 #23
6 Léna MAROCCO FRA 90.26 44.10 46.16 5.70 5.55 5.90 5.70 6.00 0.00 #21
7 Lénaëlle GILLERON – GORY FRA 88.95 45.07 44.88 5.90 5.50 5.60 5.45 5.60 1.00 #19
8 Juuli TURKKILA FIN 86.37 40.93 45.44 5.80 5.55 5.75 5.65 5.65 0.00 #20
9 Katie POWELL GBR 83.88 40.20 43.68 5.55 5.20 5.60 5.45 5.50 0.00 #12
10 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 81.68 32.36 50.32 6.30 5.85 6.40 6.50 6.40 1.00 #22
11 Anita Anderberg MADSEN DEN 81.52 43.04 38.48 4.95 4.70 4.75 4.85 4.80 0.00 #8
12 Victoria HUBLER AUT 76.06 41.02 37.04 4.80 4.35 4.55 4.70 4.75 2.00 #10
13 Dasa GRM SLO 74.69 36.21 40.48 5.40 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 2.00 #17
14 Anna AFONKINA BUL 73.11 31.63 42.48 5.55 5.15 5.15 5.30 5.40 1.00 #15
15 Patricia GLESCIC SLO 73.06 37.62 35.44 4.85 4.10 4.35 4.50 4.35 0.00 #13
16 Reyna HAMUI MEX 70.77 36.01 35.76 4.70 4.25 4.50 4.45 4.45 1.00 #9
17 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA 68.17 35.45 32.72 4.20 3.85 4.00 4.30 4.10 0.00 #6
18 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 62.96 29.56 34.40 4.25 4.15 4.20 4.40 4.50 1.00 #1
19 Belinda SCHONBERGER AUT 62.56 30.16 32.40 4.40 3.80 4.05 3.85 4.15 0.00 #7
20 Tina STURZINGER SUI 62.19 36.47 28.72 4.05 3.25 3.60 3.45 3.60 3.00 #5
21 Nika CERIC SLO 62.17 29.57 33.60 4.45 4.10 4.15 4.30 4.00 1.00 #11
22 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 57.96 29.36 29.60 4.05 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.65 1.00 #3
23 Chaochin LIU TPE 55.28 25.96 32.32 4.05 3.95 3.95 4.15 4.10 3.00 #4
24 Angelika DUBINSKI GER 49.94 26.38 26.56 3.80 3.05 3.10 3.35 3.30 3.00 #2
Total
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Polina KOROBENYKOVA RUS 149.82 11 1
2 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 148.24 1 4
3 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 146.87 7 2
4 Natalia POPOVA UKR 144.26 2 5
5 Léna MAROCCO FRA 141.20 4 6
6 Polina AGAFONOVA RUS 139.94 9 3
7 Lénaëlle GILLERON – GORY FRA 138.20 6 7
8 Juuli TURKKILA FIN 136.14 5 8
9 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 133.46 3 10
10 Katie POWELL GBR 126.88 13 9
11 Anita Anderberg MADSEN DEN 122.32 17 11
12 Dasa GRM SLO 120.68 8 13
13 Anna AFONKINA BUL 118.81 10 14
14 Victoria HUBLER AUT 118.67 15 12
15 Patricia GLESCIC SLO 116.67 12 15
16 Reyna HAMUI MEX 113.15 16 16
17 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA 107.12 19 17
18 Nika CERIC SLO 104.97 14 21
19 Belinda SCHONBERGER AUT 102.34 18 19
20 Tina STURZINGER SUI 100.88 20 20
21 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 96.55 24 18
22 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 94.43 22 22
23 Chaochin LIU TPE 92.42 21 23
24 Angelika DUBINSKI GER 85.99 23 24
FNR Kelly HARRISON GBR
FNR Ilaria NOGARO ITA
FNR Chelea Rose CHIAPPA HUN
FNR Clara PETERS IRL
FNR Mary ro REYES MEX
FNR Priscila ALAVEZ MEX
WD Ira VANNUT BEL
WD Crystal KIANG TPE