Denkova-Staviski Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 42.86 23.00 19.86 5.00 4.75 5.08 4.92 5.08 0.00 #6
2 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR 42.81 23.87 18.94 4.92 4.42 5.00 4.58 4.75 0.00 #19
3 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 40.23 20.51 19.72 4.83 4.75 5.00 5.00 5.08 0.00 #15
4 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 40.02 20.68 19.34 4.83 4.67 4.75 4.92 5.00 0.00 #14
5 Martina MANZO ITA 38.12 19.72 18.40 4.75 4.25 4.50 4.67 4.83 0.00 #10
6 Martina ROTA ITA 37.24 19.08 18.16 4.67 4.42 4.67 4.50 4.42 0.00 #18
7 Greta LUPATTELLI ITA 35.75 18.35 18.40 4.67 4.25 4.58 4.75 4.75 1.00 #12
8 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 35.42 19.14 17.28 4.42 4.00 4.42 4.33 4.42 1.00 #3
9 Valeria PARMA ITA 34.78 18.64 16.14 4.17 3.75 4.17 4.00 4.08 0.00 #5
10 Mona LEHTINEN FIN 30.38 14.32 17.06 4.42 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.42 1.00 #13
11 Alina MARTYNIUK UKR 29.33 12.93 17.40 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.50 1.00 #16
12 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 28.34 12.78 16.56 4.17 3.92 3.92 4.25 4.42 1.00 #9
13 Simona ARNAUDOVA BUL 26.07 12.27 13.80 3.67 3.33 3.33 3.50 3.42 0.00 #1
14 Chiara PAGANIN ITA 25.65 12.07 15.58 4.08 3.83 3.58 4.00 4.00 2.00 #8
15 Monika YORDANOVA BUL 21.69 8.69 14.00 3.67 3.33 3.33 3.67 3.50 1.00 #7
16 Kameliya DONCHEVA BUL 20.78 7.38 13.40 3.58 3.17 3.25 3.33 3.42 0.00 #2
17 Zeynep YIGIT TUR 19.69 7.97 13.72 3.67 3.33 3.33 3.50 3.33 2.00 #11
18 Sophia MIHAYLOVA BUL 19.50 7.78 13.72 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.50 3.50 2.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 72.53 30.93 41.60 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.33 5.33 0.00 #14
2 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR 69.91 33.44 37.47 4.92 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.58 1.00 #16
3 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 69.18 28.25 40.93 5.08 5.00 5.17 5.25 5.08 0.00 #18
4 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 67.90 29.50 40.40 5.08 4.92 4.83 5.25 5.17 2.00 #15
5 Greta LUPATTELLI ITA 64.46 29.20 36.26 4.67 4.25 4.58 4.58 4.58 1.00 #10
6 Martina MANZO ITA 64.21 28.34 37.87 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.92 4.83 2.00 #17
7 Martina ROTA ITA 63.56 28.36 35.20 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.42 4.25 0.00 #13
8 Mona LEHTINEN FIN 59.32 25.52 34.80 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.33 1.00 #9
9 Valeria PARMA ITA 57.55 27.55 32.00 4.08 3.75 3.92 4.33 3.92 2.00 #11
10 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 56.84 23.25 33.59 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.25 0.00 #7
11 Chiara PAGANIN ITA 55.28 25.81 31.47 4.00 3.67 3.83 4.17 4.00 2.00 #1
12 Simona ARNAUDOVA BUL 52.18 23.25 30.93 4.00 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.83 2.00 #6
13 Alina MARTYNIUK UKR 51.65 18.99 32.66 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.08 4.08 0.00 #8
14 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 50.88 19.08 34.80 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.67 4.50 3.00 #12
15 Monika YORDANOVA BUL 49.53 19.07 31.46 4.08 3.75 4.00 4.00 3.83 1.00 #3
16 Zeynep YIGIT TUR 44.15 18.29 27.86 3.58 3.33 3.50 3.50 3.50 2.00 #4
17 Kameliya DONCHEVA BUL 41.74 13.35 28.39 3.83 3.33 3.33 3.67 3.58 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 115.39 1 1
2 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR 112.72 2 2
3 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 109.41 3 3
4 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 107.92 4 4
5 Martina MANZO ITA 102.33 5 6
6 Martina ROTA ITA 100.80 6 7
7 Greta LUPATTELLI ITA 100.21 7 5
8 Valeria PARMA ITA 92.33 9 9
9 Mona LEHTINEN FIN 89.70 10 8
10 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 86.30 8 14
11 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 85.18 12 10
12 Alina MARTYNIUK UKR 80.98 11 13
13 Chiara PAGANIN ITA 80.93 14 11
14 Simona ARNAUDOVA BUL 78.25 13 12
15 Monika YORDANOVA BUL 71.22 15 15
16 Zeynep YIGIT TUR 63.84 17 16
17 Kameliya DONCHEVA BUL 62.52 16 17
WD Sophia MIHAYLOVA BUL
WD Beste BEKMAN TUR