Denkova-Staviski Cup Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 56.12 29.92 26.20 6.50 6.25 6.60 6.65 6.75 0.00 #14
2 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 55.79 30.43 25.36 6.40 6.00 6.45 6.35 6.50 0.00 #11
3 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 55.22 29.54 25.68 6.60 6.15 6.45 6.30 6.60 0.00 #8
4 Kerstin FRANK AUT 52.14 27.14 25.00 6.50 5.95 6.35 6.25 6.20 0.00 #15
5 Brooklee HAN AUS 50.95 26.91 24.04 6.15 5.90 5.90 6.05 6.05 0.00 #2
6 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 49.50 25.10 25.40 6.45 6.10 6.40 6.35 6.45 1.00 #10
7 Kyu Eun KIM KOR 48.67 23.55 25.12 6.50 6.00 6.35 6.25 6.30 0.00 #9
8 Johanna ALLIK EST 44.69 21.53 23.16 5.85 5.30 5.80 5.90 6.10 0.00 #4
9 Suh Hyun SON KOR 44.03 22.91 22.12 5.85 5.35 5.35 5.50 5.60 1.00 #12
10 Birce ATABEY TUR 38.22 20.30 18.92 4.95 4.55 4.65 4.85 4.65 1.00 #13
11 Beata PAPP FIN 37.67 19.03 20.64 5.25 4.80 5.15 5.20 5.40 2.00 #1
12 Hristina VASSILEVA BUL 35.20 17.24 18.96 5.00 4.35 4.75 4.85 4.75 1.00 #7
13 Sinem KUYUCU TUR 33.84 16.20 17.64 4.75 4.30 4.30 4.40 4.30 0.00 #5
14 Daniela STOEVA BUL 26.90 11.70 17.20 4.45 4.05 4.20 4.45 4.35 2.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 108.48 54.72 53.76 6.85 6.30 6.80 6.75 6.90 0.00 #13
2 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 108.04 57.48 50.56 6.50 6.10 6.45 6.25 6.30 0.00 #10
3 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 100.59 49.75 51.84 6.80 6.20 6.40 6.40 6.60 1.00 #12
4 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 100.31 50.79 49.52 6.20 5.85 6.20 6.35 6.35 0.00 #6
5 Kerstin FRANK AUT 97.43 46.23 51.20 6.75 6.05 6.40 6.40 6.40 0.00 #11
6 Brooklee HAN AUS 94.21 44.81 50.40 6.50 6.05 6.20 6.50 6.25 1.00 #14
7 Suh Hyun SON KOR 89.78 49.06 42.72 5.70 5.25 5.35 5.30 5.10 2.00 #9
8 Johanna ALLIK EST 86.27 40.47 46.80 5.90 5.55 5.80 5.85 6.15 1.00 #7
9 Kyu Eun KIM KOR 82.18 37.34 45.84 6.15 5.55 5.55 5.65 5.75 1.00 #8
10 Birce ATABEY TUR 76.51 41.07 37.44 5.10 4.65 4.50 4.70 4.45 2.00 #5
11 Beata PAPP FIN 76.26 36.90 39.36 5.25 4.50 5.00 4.85 5.00 0.00 #1
12 Sinem KUYUCU TUR 68.11 34.03 34.08 4.65 4.05 4.25 4.25 4.10 0.00 #4
13 Hristina VASSILEVA BUL 57.24 21.72 35.52 4.80 4.05 4.45 4.35 4.55 0.00 #3
14 Daniela STOEVA BUL 49.37 18.61 31.76 4.40 3.75 3.80 4.10 3.80 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 164.27 2 1
2 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 163.26 3 2
3 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 156.71 1 3
4 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 149.81 6 4
5 Kerstin FRANK AUT 149.57 4 5
6 Brooklee HAN AUS 145.16 5 6
7 Suh Hyun SON KOR 133.81 9 7
8 Johanna ALLIK EST 130.96 8 8
9 Kyu Eun KIM KOR 130.85 7 9
10 Birce ATABEY TUR 114.73 10 10
11 Beata PAPP FIN 113.93 11 11
12 Sinem KUYUCU TUR 101.95 13 12
13 Hristina VASSILEVA BUL 92.44 12 13
14 Daniela STOEVA BUL 76.27 14 14
WD Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA