Dragon Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 45.43 25.43 20.00 5.25 4.67 5.08 5.08 4.92 0.00 #6
2 Lara ROTH AUT 43.71 24.11 19.60 5.17 4.75 5.00 4.75 4.83 0.00 #29
3 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 42.19 22.87 20.32 5.08 4.75 5.25 5.08 5.25 1.00 #33
4 Micol CRISTINI ITA 41.63 21.97 19.66 5.25 4.42 5.08 4.75 5.08 0.00 #5
5 Anneli KAWELKE GER 39.82 22.08 17.74 4.50 4.08 4.50 4.67 4.42 0.00 #7
6 Samantha CABILES PHI 37.31 18.53 18.78 4.58 4.08 4.92 4.83 5.08 0.00 #25
7 Chloe ING SIN 36.96 18.60 18.36 4.67 4.17 4.67 4.67 4.75 0.00 #10
8 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 36.73 20.07 16.66 4.42 3.83 4.25 4.33 4.00 0.00 #1
9 Pina UMEK SLO 35.32 17.86 17.46 4.67 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.33 0.00 #26
10 Vala Run MAGNUSDOTTIR ISL 34.90 18.64 16.26 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.08 0.00 #17
11 Alisa EFIMOVA FIN 34.73 17.07 18.66 4.58 4.33 4.67 4.92 4.83 1.00 #21
12 Laura FRIZCHE GER 34.71 16.77 17.94 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.58 4.75 0.00 #19
13 Emma TIMONEN FIN 33.46 17.18 17.28 4.42 4.25 4.25 4.42 4.25 1.00 #27
14 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 33.30 16.44 17.86 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.58 1.00 #14
15 Zala PRESTOR SLO 33.04 16.44 16.60 4.17 3.75 4.17 4.33 4.33 0.00 #12
16 Thita LAMSAM THA 32.91 16.53 16.38 4.08 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.00 0.00 #22
17 Nana SVANE DEN 32.64 16.90 15.74 3.92 3.67 3.92 4.08 4.08 0.00 #4
18 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 32.42 17.42 15.00 3.92 3.50 3.83 3.67 3.83 0.00 #3
19 Naja FERKOV SLO 31.63 16.43 16.20 4.08 3.67 4.25 4.25 4.00 1.00 #11
20 Valentina MIKAC CRO 30.35 15.55 14.80 3.58 3.42 3.67 4.00 3.83 0.00 #23
21 Line CARELSEN DEN 30.33 15.35 15.98 4.08 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.00 1.00 #28
22 Ida HELANTO FIN 29.46 12.68 16.78 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.25 0.00 #20
23 Ana Isabel DABDOUB MEX 28.28 14.28 14.00 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.58 3.33 0.00 #15
24 Evita CELESNIK SLO 27.66 14.38 14.28 3.67 3.42 3.42 3.75 3.58 1.00 #2
25 Agnes Dis BRYNJARDOTTIR ISL 27.15 13.01 15.14 3.67 3.50 3.92 4.00 3.83 1.00 #8
26 Linea TRAPP MATTHIESEN DEN 26.25 14.85 13.40 3.50 3.25 3.17 3.58 3.25 2.00 #9
27 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 25.90 13.10 12.80 3.42 3.17 3.08 3.33 3.00 0.00 #13
28 Zala Linea RUTAR SLO 23.54 11.50 13.04 3.25 3.08 3.33 3.33 3.33 1.00 #16
29 Patricija JUREN SLO 22.54 9.68 12.86 3.42 3.33 3.08 3.25 3.00 0.00 #32
30 Neza PEZDIRC SLO 19.80 7.88 11.92 3.08 2.83 2.75 3.25 3.00 0.00 #18

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 93.84 52.51 41.33 5.58 4.83 5.17 5.25 5.00 0.00 #25
2 Lara ROTH AUT 86.02 44.55 41.47 5.50 4.75 5.42 5.08 5.17 0.00 #28
3 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 83.17 42.97 41.20 5.33 4.83 5.17 5.25 5.17 1.00 #27
4 Pina UMEK SLO 71.63 34.69 36.94 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #19
5 Thita LAMSAM THA 71.41 37.68 33.73 4.58 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.08 0.00 #17
6 Anneli KAWELKE GER 68.06 34.00 35.06 4.75 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.08 1.00 #26
7 Chloe ING SIN 65.24 29.92 37.32 4.58 4.33 4.83 4.58 5.00 2.00 #21
8 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 64.56 30.22 35.34 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.50 1.00 #14
9 Micol CRISTINI ITA 63.55 27.08 37.47 5.17 4.33 4.50 4.75 4.67 1.00 #29
10 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 63.42 29.82 35.60 4.75 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.33 2.00 #24
11 Nana SVANE DEN 63.01 29.15 33.86 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.25 0.00 #18
12 Ida HELANTO FIN 62.34 29.61 33.73 4.42 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.25 1.00 #12
13 Samantha CABILES PHI 62.31 25.11 37.20 4.92 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.92 0.00 #30
14 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 60.50 25.97 34.53 4.33 4.17 4.08 4.50 4.50 0.00 #15
15 Vala Run MAGNUSDOTTIR ISL 60.39 29.33 31.06 4.08 3.58 4.00 4.08 3.67 0.00 #22
16 Line CARELSEN DEN 59.99 28.92 31.07 4.33 3.58 3.92 3.92 3.67 0.00 #11
17 Alisa EFIMOVA FIN 56.33 25.52 32.81 4.42 4.00 3.92 4.25 3.92 2.00 #23
18 Ana Isabel DABDOUB MEX 55.75 26.80 28.95 3.92 3.17 3.67 3.67 3.67 0.00 #9
19 Valentina MIKAC CRO 55.30 26.63 28.67 3.75 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.42 0.00 #10
20 Evita CELESNIK SLO 53.38 25.65 29.73 4.00 3.33 3.75 3.83 3.67 2.00 #8
21 Zala PRESTOR SLO 52.51 22.58 30.93 4.08 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.75 1.00 #16
22 Emma TIMONEN FIN 51.79 19.93 31.86 4.42 3.83 3.83 4.00 3.83 0.00 #13
23 Linea TRAPP MATTHIESEN DEN 50.11 24.18 26.93 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.42 3.25 1.00 #1
24 Agnes Dis BRYNJARDOTTIR ISL 49.19 23.66 26.53 3.67 3.08 3.33 3.33 3.17 1.00 #6
25 Naja FERKOV SLO 48.37 20.97 28.40 3.83 3.17 3.50 3.75 3.50 1.00 #7
26 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 47.85 23.52 25.33 3.17 3.08 3.17 3.33 3.08 1.00 #3
27 Neza PEZDIRC SLO 47.55 21.55 26.00 3.33 3.08 3.25 3.42 3.17 0.00 #2
28 Laura FRIZCHE GER 44.53 14.73 30.80 4.33 3.67 3.50 4.08 3.67 1.00 #20
29 Zala Linea RUTAR SLO 41.43 20.70 23.73 3.33 2.75 2.92 3.00 2.83 3.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 139.27 1 1
2 Lara ROTH AUT 129.73 2 2
3 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 125.36 3 3
4 Anneli KAWELKE GER 107.88 5 6
5 Pina UMEK SLO 106.95 9 4
6 Micol CRISTINI ITA 105.18 4 9
7 Thita LAMSAM THA 104.32 16 5
8 Chloe ING SIN 102.20 7 7
9 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 100.15 8 10
10 Samantha CABILES PHI 99.62 6 13
11 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 97.86 14 8
12 Nana SVANE DEN 95.65 17 11
13 Vala Run MAGNUSDOTTIR ISL 95.29 10 15
14 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 92.92 18 14
15 Ida HELANTO FIN 91.80 22 12
16 Alisa EFIMOVA FIN 91.06 11 17
17 Line CARELSEN DEN 90.32 21 16
18 Valentina MIKAC CRO 85.65 20 19
19 Zala PRESTOR SLO 85.55 15 21
20 Emma TIMONEN FIN 85.25 13 22
21 Ana Isabel DABDOUB MEX 84.03 23 18
22 Evita CELESNIK SLO 81.04 24 20
23 Naja FERKOV SLO 80.00 19 25
24 Laura FRIZCHE GER 79.24 12 28
25 Linea TRAPP MATTHIESEN DEN 76.36 26 23
26 Agnes Dis BRYNJARDOTTIR ISL 76.34 25 24
27 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 73.75 27 26
28 Neza PEZDIRC SLO 67.35 30 27
29 Zala Linea RUTAR SLO 64.97 28 29
WD Anna PLANK AUT
WD Tena COPOR CRO
WD Ivona REPE CRO
WD Patricija JUREN SLO