Dragon Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 42.50 24.75 17.75 4.44 4.31 4.50 4.38 4.56 0.00 #12
2 Elif ERDEM TUR 40.96 23.51 18.45 4.56 4.25 4.63 4.81 4.81 1.00 #7
3 Chiara CATTANI ITA 36.57 19.47 17.10 4.38 4.06 4.38 4.25 4.31 0.00 #17
4 Michela SACCHET ITA 36.34 19.99 16.35 4.31 3.88 4.19 4.06 4.00 0.00 #15
5 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 35.42 19.57 16.85 4.38 3.81 4.38 4.25 4.25 1.00 #5
6 Emilie GROSCH AUT 34.38 18.88 15.50 3.88 3.56 4.00 3.94 4.00 0.00 #3
7 Violette IVANOFF AUT 33.94 18.59 16.35 4.06 3.81 4.13 4.31 4.13 1.00 #6
8 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN 33.02 17.72 16.30 4.25 3.81 4.00 4.19 4.13 1.00 #11
9 Naja FERKOV SLO 32.75 17.85 15.90 4.06 3.69 4.06 4.13 3.94 1.00 #14
10 Tena COPOR CRO 32.63 18.28 14.35 3.75 3.31 3.63 3.63 3.63 0.00 #4
11 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 31.87 16.62 15.25 4.00 3.56 3.69 3.88 3.94 0.00 #18
12 Patricija JUREN SLO 29.30 14.40 14.90 3.81 3.44 3.75 3.88 3.75 0.00 #19
13 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 29.26 14.91 14.35 3.75 3.25 3.69 3.63 3.63 0.00 #2
14 Simona ARNAUDOVA BUL 28.92 15.07 13.85 3.63 3.19 3.56 3.50 3.44 0.00 #10
15 Marusa UDRIH SLO 27.49 14.99 14.50 3.75 3.44 3.69 3.63 3.63 2.00 #13
16 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 26.23 12.63 13.60 3.56 3.13 3.38 3.56 3.38 0.00 #16
17 Polina USTINOVA CYP 23.12 11.07 13.05 3.44 2.88 3.31 3.31 3.38 1.00 #9
18 Liza BRILEJ SLO 19.67 9.47 11.20 3.13 2.56 2.75 2.94 2.63 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elif ERDEM TUR 70.74 35.54 36.20 4.69 4.06 4.50 4.69 4.69 1.00 #16
2 Violette IVANOFF AUT 68.34 37.43 30.91 4.00 3.50 4.00 3.94 3.88 0.00 #7
3 Naja FERKOV SLO 60.82 30.81 31.01 4.06 3.56 4.06 3.81 3.88 1.00 #12
4 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 60.04 27.63 32.41 4.25 3.81 4.00 4.13 4.06 0.00 #13
5 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN 57.96 29.64 30.32 4.06 3.44 3.88 3.94 3.63 2.00 #8
6 Emilie GROSCH AUT 57.93 25.63 32.30 4.06 3.94 4.06 4.06 4.06 0.00 #17
7 Michela SACCHET ITA 54.95 25.55 30.40 4.00 3.56 3.81 3.94 3.69 1.00 #14
8 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 54.75 23.84 30.91 3.94 3.56 3.88 3.94 4.00 0.00 #10
9 Chiara CATTANI ITA 54.55 24.34 31.21 4.19 3.69 3.88 3.94 3.81 1.00 #18
10 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 50.36 21.55 31.81 4.31 3.81 3.88 4.06 3.81 3.00 #15
11 Simona ARNAUDOVA BUL 50.16 25.95 26.21 3.50 3.13 3.25 3.25 3.25 2.00 #4
12 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 49.01 22.71 26.30 3.44 3.06 3.31 3.44 3.19 0.00 #1
13 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 48.06 22.26 26.80 3.56 3.06 3.25 3.56 3.31 1.00 #2
14 Patricija JUREN SLO 47.55 19.03 29.52 3.69 3.38 3.63 4.00 3.75 1.00 #11
15 Polina USTINOVA CYP 45.53 20.53 25.00 3.31 2.81 3.19 3.25 3.06 0.00 #6
16 Tena COPOR CRO 44.93 19.51 28.42 3.63 3.25 3.56 3.69 3.63 3.00 #9
17 Marusa UDRIH SLO 44.33 21.41 25.92 3.50 3.00 3.13 3.44 3.13 3.00 #3
18 Liza BRILEJ SLO 39.03 16.72 22.31 3.06 2.50 2.75 2.88 2.75 0.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elif ERDEM TUR 111.70 2 1
2 Violette IVANOFF AUT 102.28 7 2
3 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 95.46 5 4
4 Naja FERKOV SLO 93.57 9 3
5 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 92.86 1 10
6 Emilie GROSCH AUT 92.31 6 6
7 Michela SACCHET ITA 91.29 4 7
8 Chiara CATTANI ITA 91.12 3 9
9 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN 90.98 8 5
10 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 86.62 11 8
11 Simona ARNAUDOVA BUL 79.08 14 11
12 Tena COPOR CRO 77.56 10 16
13 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 77.32 13 13
14 Patricija JUREN SLO 76.85 12 14
15 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 75.24 16 12
16 Marusa UDRIH SLO 71.82 15 17
17 Polina USTINOVA CYP 68.65 17 15
18 Liza BRILEJ SLO 58.70 18 18