Dragon Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Caterina ANDEMARCHER ITA 45.70 25.76 19.94 5.17 4.75 5.08 5.00 4.92 0.00 #19
2 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB 38.65 22.43 16.22 4.17 3.75 4.25 3.92 4.17 0.00 #5
3 Elena MANGAS ESP 37.82 20.70 17.12 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.25 0.00 #27
4 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 35.38 18.46 16.92 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.25 0.00 #17
5 Daniela STOEVA BUL 34.77 19.77 16.00 4.25 3.92 4.00 4.00 3.83 1.00 #3
6 Carmen LEE GBR 34.62 18.16 16.46 4.25 3.83 4.25 4.17 4.08 0.00 #18
7 Patricija JUREN SLO 33.40 17.58 15.82 4.17 3.67 3.92 4.00 4.00 0.00 #11
8 Lilly KOTVOJS AUT 32.65 18.25 15.40 3.83 3.67 3.92 4.00 3.83 1.00 #6
9 Petra JURIC CRO 32.61 17.73 14.88 3.75 3.42 3.92 3.75 3.75 0.00 #7
10 Nora ROSSETTO ITA 32.11 17.23 14.88 3.92 3.50 3.92 3.58 3.67 0.00 #22
11 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 31.62 16.76 14.86 4.00 3.50 3.75 3.83 3.50 0.00 #23
12 Naja FERKOV SLO 30.41 17.21 14.20 3.75 3.42 3.50 3.58 3.50 1.00 #21
13 Alexandra FILIPOVA AUT 30.03 16.25 13.78 3.75 3.25 3.58 3.33 3.33 0.00 #1
14 Katarina KNEZEVIC SRB 30.01 17.97 13.04 3.58 3.08 3.33 3.25 3.08 1.00 #14
15 Zala Linea RUTAR SLO 27.73 14.87 12.86 3.33 2.92 3.33 3.17 3.33 0.00 #13
16 Jasmin GAPP AUT 26.34 13.48 12.86 3.50 3.08 3.25 3.17 3.08 0.00 #8
17 Evita CELESNIK SLO 26.26 13.18 14.08 3.67 3.25 3.50 3.67 3.50 1.00 #16
18 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB 26.18 13.78 12.40 3.33 2.92 3.25 2.83 3.17 0.00 #15
19 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 25.80 12.80 13.00 3.42 3.00 3.25 3.33 3.25 0.00 #24
20 Nicole GATTERMAIER AUT 25.10 12.90 13.20 3.50 3.08 3.17 3.42 3.33 1.00 #9
21 Daniela DELAGO ITA 24.97 11.97 14.00 3.75 3.33 3.42 3.50 3.50 1.00 #4
22 Valerija SRUMPF SLO 24.29 12.49 11.80 3.17 2.75 3.08 2.83 2.92 0.00 #20
23 Zala PRESTOR SLO 23.05 11.37 13.68 3.67 3.17 3.33 3.50 3.42 2.00 #25
24 Eva REBEC SLO 22.58 10.58 12.00 3.33 2.92 3.00 3.00 2.75 0.00 #2
25 Arijana TIRAK BIH 21.63 9.63 12.00 3.25 2.75 3.00 3.08 2.92 0.00 #10
26 Lejla SEHIC BIH 18.19 7.81 10.38 2.83 2.50 2.58 2.50 2.58 0.00 #12

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Caterina ANDEMARCHER ITA 71.79 34.99 38.80 5.08 4.75 4.50 5.00 4.92 2.00 #26
2 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 64.34 28.94 36.40 4.42 4.25 4.67 4.58 4.83 1.00 #23
3 Patricija JUREN SLO 64.08 30.87 33.21 4.42 3.92 4.17 4.08 4.17 0.00 #17
4 Daniela STOEVA BUL 63.81 30.95 33.86 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.25 4.33 1.00 #22
5 Carmen LEE GBR 63.34 27.48 35.86 4.33 4.08 4.67 4.58 4.75 0.00 #25
6 Lilly KOTVOJS AUT 61.52 31.38 30.14 4.08 3.67 3.67 3.75 3.67 0.00 #16
7 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 60.73 28.19 32.54 4.25 3.75 4.17 4.00 4.17 0.00 #18
8 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB 60.64 30.11 30.53 4.00 3.58 3.92 3.83 3.75 0.00 #24
9 Nora ROSSETTO ITA 56.18 25.37 30.81 4.17 3.67 4.00 3.75 3.67 0.00 #20
10 Katarina KNEZEVIC SRB 54.78 26.99 28.79 3.75 3.33 3.83 3.58 3.50 1.00 #14
11 Alexandra FILIPOVA AUT 54.75 28.02 27.73 3.75 3.08 3.50 3.50 3.50 1.00 #11
12 Evita CELESNIK SLO 54.69 27.16 28.53 3.67 3.33 3.75 3.58 3.50 1.00 #9
13 Elena MANGAS ESP 53.89 22.42 31.47 4.08 3.75 3.92 3.92 4.00 0.00 #21
14 Naja FERKOV SLO 53.19 26.07 30.12 4.08 3.58 3.75 3.58 3.83 3.00 #13
15 Petra JURIC CRO 50.79 21.98 30.81 4.08 3.67 3.92 3.92 3.67 2.00 #19
16 Zala Linea RUTAR SLO 50.23 23.76 27.47 3.50 3.25 3.58 3.42 3.42 1.00 #12
17 Zala PRESTOR SLO 48.29 22.77 26.52 3.50 3.08 3.33 3.33 3.33 1.00 #3
18 Nicole GATTERMAIER AUT 47.46 23.00 25.46 3.50 3.08 3.08 3.17 3.08 1.00 #8
19 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB 44.79 22.13 22.66 3.08 2.58 2.92 2.83 2.75 0.00 #6
20 Daniela DELAGO ITA 44.29 18.61 26.68 3.67 3.17 3.25 3.42 3.17 1.00 #10
21 Valerija SRUMPF SLO 41.57 19.58 21.99 3.08 2.50 2.83 2.75 2.58 0.00 #2
22 Arijana TIRAK BIH 40.23 17.44 22.79 3.17 2.58 2.83 2.83 2.83 0.00 #1
23 Eva REBEC SLO 39.53 17.92 21.61 3.08 2.67 2.67 2.42 2.67 0.00 #5
24 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 36.81 17.00 22.81 3.17 2.75 2.75 2.92 2.67 3.00 #7
25 Lejla SEHIC BIH 28.06 11.40 18.66 2.50 2.08 2.33 2.42 2.33 2.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Caterina ANDEMARCHER ITA 117.49 1 1
2 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 99.72 4 2
3 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB 99.29 2 8
4 Daniela STOEVA BUL 98.58 5 4
5 Carmen LEE GBR 97.96 6 5
6 Patricija JUREN SLO 97.48 7 3
7 Lilly KOTVOJS AUT 94.17 8 6
8 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 92.35 11 7
9 Elena MANGAS ESP 91.71 3 13
10 Nora ROSSETTO ITA 88.29 10 9
11 Katarina KNEZEVIC SRB 84.79 14 10
12 Alexandra FILIPOVA AUT 84.78 13 11
13 Naja FERKOV SLO 83.60 12 14
14 Petra JURIC CRO 83.40 9 15
15 Evita CELESNIK SLO 80.95 17 12
16 Zala Linea RUTAR SLO 77.96 15 16
17 Nicole GATTERMAIER AUT 72.56 20 18
18 Zala PRESTOR SLO 71.34 23 17
19 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB 70.97 18 19
20 Daniela DELAGO ITA 69.26 21 20
21 Valerija SRUMPF SLO 65.86 22 21
22 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 62.61 19 24
23 Eva REBEC SLO 62.11 24 23
24 Arijana TIRAK BIH 61.86 25 22
25 Lejla SEHIC BIH 46.25 26 25
WD Jasmin GAPP AUT
WD Izabela CERKUC CRO