European Championships Free Dance Results

 Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 100.16 47.08   53.08 8.89 8.64 9.00 8.89 8.96 0.00 #18
2 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 99.83 47.00   52.83 8.86 8.61 8.86 8.93 8.89 0.00 #16
3 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 99.27 47.99   51.28 8.36 8.29 8.71 8.75 8.86 0.00 #19
4 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO RUS 93.25 44.86   48.39 8.18 7.82 8.25 8.11 8.11 0.00 #20
5 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 92.36 47.15   45.21 7.54 7.32 7.68 7.61 7.68 0.00 #12
6 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER 87.20 41.08   46.12 7.36 7.36 7.86 8.04 8.14 0.00 #14
7 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 86.00 44.91   41.09 6.86 6.64 7.00 6.93 6.96 0.00 #11
8 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 84.85 42.67   42.18 6.96 6.82 7.11 7.29 7.14 0.00 #13
9 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 84.15 41.21   43.94 7.32 7.04 7.43 7.61 7.43 1.00 #15
10 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE 83.90 39.98   44.92 7.61 7.21 7.61 7.57 7.61 1.00 #17
11 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 82.39 42.40   39.99 6.75 6.50 6.71 6.75 6.71 0.00 #9
12 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 76.80 39.88   36.92 6.25 5.96 6.25 6.29 6.14 0.00 #8
13 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN UKR 75.78 36.56   40.22 6.86 6.46 6.68 6.86 6.79 1.00 #10
14 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 74.94 37.87   37.07 6.11 5.96 6.21 6.36 6.43 0.00 #6
15 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 74.10 37.30   37.80 6.43 6.11 6.36 6.32 6.39 1.00 #7
16 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 69.79 38.54   31.25 5.21 4.93 5.43 5.36 5.32 0.00 #1
17 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 69.12 34.64   34.48 5.96 5.46 5.89 5.79 5.79 0.00 #5
18 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 68.20 35.49   32.71 5.54 5.18 5.57 5.57 5.57 0.00 #2
19 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 66.63 35.85   30.78 5.21 4.89 5.21 5.32 5.18 0.00 #4
20 Angelina TELEGINA / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO 62.32 31.93   31.39 5.46 5.00 5.39 5.21 5.21 1.00 #3

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV
RUS
169.25 1 2
2 Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUS
169.14 2 1
3 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE
ITA
165.80 3 3
4 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO
RUS
157.77 4 4
5 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND
GBR
152.95 6 5
6 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI
GER
147.28 7 6
7 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV
AZE
144.83 5 10
8 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO
GER
142.54 9 7
9 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
ITA
142.48 8 8
10 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES
FRA
140.00 10 9
11 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND
EST
132.90 14 11
12 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN
UKR
129.36 11 13
13 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR
TUR
127.59 12 12
14 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN
CZE
124.62 13 15
15 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ
ESP
124.26 15 14
16 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES
HUN
117.60 16 17
17 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY
SVK
114.62 19 16
18 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST
SUI
113.29 17 18
19 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM
FIN
110.92 20 19
20 Angelina TELEGINA / Otar JAPARIDZE
GEO
107.26 18 20
21 Alexandra ZVORIGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI
POL
FNR 21
22 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE
GBR
FNR 22
23 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER
AUT
FNR 23
24 Lesia VOLODENKOVA / Vitali VAKUNOV
BLR
FNR 24
25 Sarah COWARD / Georgi KENCHADZE
BUL
FNR 25
WD Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV
ISR