European Championships Ladies Results

Short Program

 Pl. Qual. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Q Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS 70.73 37.15 33.58 8.32 8.07 8.64 8.32 8.61 0.00 #31
2 Q Julia LIPNITSKAIA RUS 69.97 38.06 31.91 8.04 7.64 8.14 7.96 8.11 0.00 #37
3 Q Carolina KOSTNER ITA 68.97 35.29 33.68 8.43 8.07 8.57 8.39 8.64 0.00 #29
4 Q Alena LEONOVA RUS 64.09 33.24 30.85 7.71 7.21 7.89 7.86 7.89 0.00 #33
5 Q Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 58.64 31.58 27.06 6.75 6.29 7.04 6.75 7.00 0.00 #30
6 Q Valentina MARCHEI ITA 57.38 28.93 28.45 7.14 6.82 7.18 7.18 7.25 0.00 #36
7 Q Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO 54.78 28.04 26.74 6.79 6.29 6.82 6.64 6.89 0.00 #26
8 Q Elena GLEBOVA EST 54.68 28.60 26.08 6.68 6.29 6.54 6.46 6.64 0.00 #28
9 Q Joshi HELGESSON SWE 54.25 28.02 26.23 6.71 6.32 6.68 6.46 6.61 0.00 #32
10 Q Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 53.02 26.76 26.26 6.75 6.32 6.57 6.54 6.64 0.00 #34
11 Q Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 52.55 26.49 26.06 6.71 6.25 6.61 6.43 6.57 0.00 #27
12 Q Juulia TURKKILA FIN 50.42 28.39 22.03 5.68 5.25 5.54 5.50 5.57 0.00 #16
13 Q Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 49.12 28.11 21.01 5.36 5.04 5.36 5.21 5.29 0.00 #11
14 Q Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 49.00 26.32 22.68 5.71 5.39 5.82 5.64 5.79 0.00 #24
15 Q Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 48.52 26.44 22.08 5.64 5.18 5.71 5.46 5.61 0.00 #23
16 Q Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 47.10 28.33 18.77 4.89 4.54 4.75 4.61 4.68 0.00 #10
17 Q Natalia POPOVA UKR 47.01 23.01 24.00 6.36 5.71 6.00 5.96 5.96 0.00 #35
18 Q Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 46.63 26.43 20.20 5.14 4.86 5.21 4.93 5.11 0.00 #7
19 Q Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 46.18 25.41 20.77 5.32 5.00 5.36 5.14 5.14 0.00 #18
20 Q Marta GARCIA ESP 44.61 24.90 19.71 5.00 4.64 5.07 4.89 5.04 0.00 #13
21 Q Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 44.24 26.06 18.18 4.71 4.32 4.61 4.57 4.50 0.00 #8
22 Q Isabelle OLSSON SWE 43.97 23.63 21.34 5.68 5.18 5.21 5.25 5.36 1.00 #19
23 Q Agata KRYGER POL 43.59 25.07 18.52 4.79 4.36 4.79 4.57 4.64 0.00 #6
24 Q Jenna MCCORKELL GBR 39.59 19.94 21.65 5.71 5.25 5.29 5.43 5.39 2.00 #20
25 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 39.44 20.15 19.29 5.04 4.61 4.89 4.82 4.75 0.00 #9
26 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 39.42 22.08 18.34 4.64 4.36 4.68 4.54 4.71 1.00 #5
27 Dasa GRM SLO 38.52 21.23 19.29 5.11 4.68 4.71 4.75 4.86 2.00 #12
28 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 38.43 17.21 21.22 5.50 5.18 5.18 5.43 5.25 0.00 #21
29 Anita MADSEN DEN 38.42 19.79 18.63 4.93 4.32 4.82 4.54 4.68 0.00 #14
30 Ieva GAILE LAT 37.83 19.80 18.03 4.57 4.39 4.61 4.39 4.57 0.00 #1
31 Kerstin FRANK AUT 37.44 18.21 20.23 5.36 4.89 5.00 5.07 4.96 1.00 #22
32 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 36.72 18.43 19.29 4.93 4.54 4.86 4.79 5.00 1.00 #3
33 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 36.48 16.50 20.98 5.46 5.11 5.11 5.25 5.29 1.00 #17
34 Sarah HECKEN GER 35.20 16.47 20.73 5.39 5.00 5.18 5.21 5.14 2.00 #25
35 Danielle MONTALBANO ISR 33.87 17.51 18.36 4.75 4.39 4.64 4.64 4.54 2.00 #15
36 Anna AFONKINA BUL 31.15 15.69 17.46 4.43 4.36 4.36 4.43 4.25 2.00 #2
37 Sila SAYGI TUR 25.88 10.54 17.34 4.43 4.11 4.21 4.46 4.46 2.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Julia LIPNITSKAIA RUS 139.75 71.75 68.00 8.43 8.14 8.71 8.54 8.68 0.00 #22
2 Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS 131.63 62.03 69.60 8.64 8.50 8.75 8.86 8.75 0.00 #19
3 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 122.42 52.40 71.02 8.89 8.50 9.00 8.79 9.21 1.00 #21
4 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 114.73 56.53 58.20 7.39 6.96 7.39 7.25 7.39 0.00 #23
5 Alena LEONOVA RUS 114.06 49.95 64.11 8.00 7.57 8.18 8.18 8.14 0.00 #20
6 Valentina MARCHEI ITA 107.87 47.32 61.55 7.68 7.32 7.75 7.68 8.04 1.00 #24
7 Elena GLEBOVA EST 101.03 48.76 52.27 6.46 6.29 6.64 6.57 6.71 0.00 #18
8 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 98.86 49.59 50.27 6.50 6.07 6.39 6.21 6.25 1.00 #16
9 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 92.73 48.20 44.53 5.71 5.29 5.68 5.54 5.61 0.00 #12
10 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 92.20 42.37 49.83 6.39 5.86 6.29 6.32 6.29 0.00 #13
11 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 90.30 47.12 45.18 5.89 5.39 5.79 5.54 5.64 2.00 #7
12 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 89.89 41.28 49.61 6.25 5.93 6.25 6.29 6.29 1.00 #17
13 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO 87.04 36.88 50.16 6.57 6.07 6.14 6.29 6.29 0.00 #14
14 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 86.18 34.56 52.62 6.79 6.46 6.50 6.57 6.57 1.00 #15
15 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 85.42 44.90 40.52 5.36 4.75 5.18 4.96 5.07 0.00 #1
16 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 83.25 42.40 40.85 5.32 4.89 5.25 5.04 5.04 0.00 #8
17 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 81.96 44.68 38.28 4.79 4.57 4.93 4.75 4.89 1.00 #6
18 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 79.25 35.76 43.49 5.54 5.32 5.43 5.43 5.46 0.00 #11
19 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 78.95 38.07 41.88 5.32 5.04 5.32 5.21 5.29 1.00 #10
20 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 76.87 37.59 40.28 5.29 4.89 4.96 5.04 5.00 1.00 #4
21 Agata KRYGER POL 75.93 38.62 38.31 4.86 4.61 4.79 4.82 4.86 1.00 #5
22 Marta GARCIA ESP 73.50 35.17 39.33 4.86 4.75 5.00 4.93 5.04 1.00 #3
23 Jenna MCCORKELL GBR 70.60 28.96 42.64 5.68 5.04 5.21 5.43 5.29 1.00 #2
24 Natalia POPOVA UKR 65.25 27.19 42.06 5.64 5.18 5.00 5.29 5.18 4.00 #9

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Julia LIPNITSKAIA
RUS
209.72 2 1
2 Adelina SOTNIKOVA
RUS
202.36 1 2
3 Carolina KOSTNER
ITA
191.39 3 3
4 Alena LEONOVA
RUS
178.15 4 5
5 Mae Berenice MEITE
FRA
173.37 5 4
6 Valentina MARCHEI
ITA
165.25 6 6
7 Elena GLEBOVA
EST
155.71 8 7
8 Nathalie WEINZIERL
GER
151.88 10 8
9 Joshi HELGESSON
SWE
146.45 9 10
10 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI
GEO
141.82 7 13
11 Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
141.25 15 9
12 Juulia TURKKILA
FIN
140.31 12 12
13 Laurine LECAVELIER
FRA
139.42 13 11
14 Viktoria HELGESSON
SWE
138.73 11 14
15 Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
130.35 16 16
16 Isabelle OLSSON
SWE
129.39 22 15
17 Nicole RAJICOVA
SVK
128.25 14 18
18 Inga JANULEVICIUTE
LTU
126.20 21 17
19 Anne Line GJERSEM
NOR
125.58 18 19
20 Kaat VAN DAELE
BEL
123.05 19 20
21 Agata KRYGER
POL
119.52 23 21
22 Marta GARCIA
ESP
118.11 20 22
23 Natalia POPOVA
UKR
112.26 17 24
24 Jenna MCCORKELL
GBR
110.19 24 23
25 Janina MAKEENKA
BLR
FNR 25
26 Tanja ODERMATT
SUI
FNR 26
27 Dasa GRM
SLO
FNR 27
28 Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
FNR 28
29 Anita MADSEN
DEN
FNR 29
30 Ieva GAILE
LAT
FNR 30
31 Kerstin FRANK
AUT
FNR 31
32 Michelle COUWENBERG
NED
FNR 32
33 Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
FNR 33
34 Sarah HECKEN
GER
FNR 34
35 Danielle MONTALBANO
ISR
FNR 35
36 Anna AFONKINA
BUL
FNR 36
37 Sila SAYGI
TUR
FNR 37