European Championships Pairs Free Skate Results

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS 139.22 67.39   71.83 9.00 8.79 8.89 9.04 9.18 0.00 #14
2 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER 135.03 65.90   70.13 8.79 8.64 8.86 8.68 8.86 1.00 #15
3 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 123.17 62.56   61.61 7.79 7.43 7.75 7.75 7.79 1.00 #13
4 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 119.54 60.07   59.47 7.54 7.21 7.57 7.46 7.39 0.00 #12
5 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS 119.28 57.70   62.58 7.93 7.75 7.64 7.93 7.86 1.00 #10
6 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS 113.53 58.86   56.67 7.14 6.89 7.00 7.18 7.21 2.00 #9
7 Daria POPOVA / Bruno MASSOT FRA 103.37 52.23   51.14 6.54 6.11 6.46 6.46 6.39 0.00 #8
8 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 93.63 50.77   44.86 5.82 5.36 5.46 5.71 5.68 2.00 #5
9 Julia LAVRENTIEVA / Yuri RUDYK UKR 87.13 45.30   41.83 5.36 5.00 5.21 5.39 5.18 0.00 #7
10 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 86.65 37.75   49.90 6.46 6.04 6.04 6.36 6.29 1.00 #11
11 Stacey KEMP / David KING GBR 86.12 44.77   42.35 5.29 5.11 5.25 5.43 5.39 1.00 #6
12 Elizaveta MAKAROVA / Leri KENCHADZE BUL 78.81 43.06   36.75 4.79 4.32 4.64 4.61 4.61 1.00 #1
13 Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER AUT 73.22 36.05   37.17 4.79 4.36 4.61 4.68 4.79 0.00 #4
14 Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 66.07 33.31   34.76 4.61 4.14 4.36 4.25 4.36 2.00 #3
15 Magdalena KLATKA / Radoslaw CHRUSCINSKI POL 64.92 32.06   32.86 4.29 3.89 4.18 4.18 4.00 0.00 #2

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV
RUS
212.45 1 1
2 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY
GER
205.24 2 2
3 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK
ITA
187.45 3 3
4 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
FRA
178.81 4 4
5 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV
RUS
175.48 5 5
6 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV
RUS
167.23 8 6
7 Daria POPOVA / Bruno MASSOT
FRA
157.12 7 7
8 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE
GER
141.79 6 10
9 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE
ITA
140.89 9 8
10 Stacey KEMP / David KING
GBR
131.51 10 11
11 Julia LAVRENTIEVA / Yuri RUDYK
UKR
128.79 11 9
12 Elizaveta MAKAROVA / Leri KENCHADZE
BUL
115.96 13 12
13 Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER
AUT
112.29 12 13
14 Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV
BLR
103.13 14 14
15 Magdalena KLATKA / Radoslaw CHRUSCINSKI
POL
99.65 15 15