European Championships Short Dance Results

Pl. Qual. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Q Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 69.42 34.44 34.98 8.71 8.54 8.68 8.86 8.86 0.00 #21
2 Q Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 68.98 34.29 34.69 8.75 8.43 8.79 8.75 8.64 0.00 #20
3 Q Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 66.53 32.86 33.67 8.32 8.18 8.50 8.54 8.50 0.00 #25
4 Q Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO RUS 64.52 33.43 31.09 7.79 7.61 7.89 7.82 7.75 0.00 #19
5 Q Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE 60.93 31.64 29.29 7.36 7.04 7.43 7.39 7.36 0.00 #23
6 Q Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 60.59 32.01 28.58 7.11 6.86 7.32 7.29 7.14 0.00 #17
7 Q Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER 60.08 30.36 29.72 7.32 7.14 7.68 7.61 7.39 0.00 #24
8 Q Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 57.63 29.50 28.13 7.00 6.82 7.07 7.18 7.07 0.00 #26
9 Q Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 56.54 30.22 26.32 6.50 6.25 6.82 6.57 6.71 0.00 #15
10 Q Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 55.85 27.21 28.64 7.04 6.89 7.21 7.36 7.25 0.00 #18
11 Q Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN UKR 53.58 27.15 26.43 6.75 6.39 6.64 6.71 6.54 0.00 #14
12 Q Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 50.79 28.15 22.64 5.61 5.32 5.89 5.79 5.68 0.00 #13
13 Q Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 50.52 26.20 24.32 6.14 5.82 6.18 6.21 6.04 0.00 #10
14 Q Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 50.51 24.29 26.22 6.61 6.32 6.71 6.64 6.50 0.00 #22
15 Q Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 49.32 25.65 24.67 6.07 5.86 6.18 6.36 6.29 1.00 #16
16 Q Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 48.48 25.50 22.98 5.75 5.50 5.79 5.86 5.79 0.00 #2
17 Q Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 45.09 25.08 20.01 5.11 4.79 5.21 5.04 4.89 0.00 #1
18 Q Angelina TELEGINA / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO 44.94 23.72 21.22 5.25 4.96 5.43 5.57 5.29 0.00 #9
19 Q Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 44.83 23.64 21.19 5.29 5.00 5.39 5.50 5.29 0.00 #5
20 Q Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 44.29 24.50 19.79 5.07 4.71 4.93 5.11 4.89 0.00 #8
21 Alexandra ZVORIGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI POL 44.25 24.07 20.18 5.18 4.79 5.18 5.07 5.00 0.00 #11
22 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE GBR 41.83 22.50 20.33 5.25 4.82 5.07 5.21 5.04 1.00 #12
23 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 40.88 21.54 19.34 4.93 4.61 4.93 4.96 4.75 0.00 #7
24 Lesia VOLODENKOVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR 36.60 16.99 19.61 4.96 4.68 5.04 4.96 4.86 0.00 #4
25 Sarah COWARD / Georgi KENCHADZE BUL 34.16 18.21 15.95 4.07 3.82 4.04 4.21 3.82 0.00 #3
WD Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR #6