Europeans Free Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA 99.29 46.07 53.22 8.79 8.68 9.04 8.96 9.04 0.00 #17
2 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 95.17 43.57 51.60 8.68 8.43 8.79 8.50 8.71 0.00 #16
3 Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 93.63 45.15 48.48 8.14 7.82 8.36 8.04 8.21 0.00 #14
4 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 93.47 45.36 48.11 7.96 7.82 8.32 8.04 8.11 0.00 #15
5 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO RUS 90.88 45.28 45.60 7.75 7.32 7.75 7.64 7.71 0.00 #18
6 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 85.53 44.22 43.31 7.07 6.96 7.54 7.32 7.43 2.00 #20
7 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 84.87 42.28 42.59 7.07 6.86 7.32 7.21 7.21 0.00 #12
8 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER 84.05 43.00 42.05 7.00 6.75 7.14 7.21 7.14 1.00 #13
9 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE 83.38 42.86 41.52 6.89 6.68 7.18 7.00 7.04 1.00 #9
10 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU 79.87 37.74 42.13 7.00 6.79 7.25 7.11 7.14 0.00 #19
11 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 77.01 37.93 39.08 6.57 6.21 6.68 6.57 6.75 0.00 #11
12 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 76.12 42.14 33.98 5.79 5.46 5.71 5.79 5.68 0.00 #3
13 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 74.82 36.44 38.38 6.50 6.14 6.54 6.46 6.50 0.00 #8
14 Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS GBR 74.23 38.92 35.31 5.93 5.68 6.00 6.00 5.96 0.00 #10
15 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN UKR 73.24 39.07 34.17 5.89 5.46 5.86 5.71 5.68 0.00 #1
16 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 69.41 37.43 32.98 5.46 5.39 5.61 5.68 5.43 1.00 #5
17 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 67.91 33.99 35.92 6.00 5.71 6.11 6.14 6.18 2.00 #6
18 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitri KISELEV CZE 67.63 36.07 31.56 5.39 5.04 5.36 5.46 5.18 0.00 #4
19 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 63.99 29.77 34.22 5.86 5.46 5.79 5.86 5.68 0.00 #7
20 Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Mikhail KASALO UKR 62.14 32.43 30.71 5.32 4.93 5.11 5.21 5.11 1.00 #2
FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT
FRA
164.18 2 1
2 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV
RUS
160.23 1 2
3 Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUS
153.12 7 3
4 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE
ITA
153.09 6 4
5 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO
RUS
152.22 3 5
6 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND
GBR
145.31 4 6
7 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES
FRA
142.27 8 7
8 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI
GER
140.84 9 8
9 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS
LTU
139.53 5 10
10 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV
AZE
133.04 11 9
11 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
ITA
129.46 10 11
12 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO
GER
123.89 13 13
13 Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS
GBR
122.59 14 14
14 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND
EST
121.09 19 12
15 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN
UKR
119.95 16 15
16 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ
ESP
117.26 12 17
17 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES
HUN
114.40 18 16
18 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitri KISELEV
CZE
113.51 17 18
19 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN
CZE
111.46 15 19
20 Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Mikhail KASALO
UKR
104.74 20 20