2014 Finlandia Trophy Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 67.05 36.85 30.20 7.60 7.10 7.60 7.65 7.80 0.00 #14
2 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 56.21 32.05 24.16 6.00 5.85 6.20 6.05 6.10 0.00 #11
3 Rika HONGO JPN 52.11 27.35 24.76 6.40 5.95 6.15 6.20 6.25 0.00 #8
4 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 51.85 28.41 25.44 6.25 6.10 6.35 6.45 6.65 2.00 #13
5 Samantha CESARIO USA 50.79 23.95 26.84 6.70 6.50 6.80 6.75 6.80 0.00 #15
6 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 48.55 26.27 22.28 5.65 5.40 5.60 5.65 5.55 0.00 #1
7 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS 47.43 23.07 26.36 6.75 6.35 6.50 6.75 6.60 2.00 #12
8 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 47.30 26.50 20.80 5.05 5.00 5.25 5.30 5.40 0.00 #2
9 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 46.19 25.11 21.08 5.40 5.10 5.30 5.40 5.15 0.00 #9
10 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 45.51 24.71 22.80 5.55 5.45 5.75 5.80 5.95 2.00 #6
11 Anine RABE NOR 43.50 23.42 21.08 5.25 5.05 5.35 5.40 5.30 1.00 #10
12 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 37.67 18.91 19.76 4.90 4.80 5.00 4.95 5.05 1.00 #16
13 Helery HÄLVIN EST 36.95 17.91 21.04 5.35 5.00 5.25 5.30 5.40 2.00 #7
14 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 36.92 17.84 20.08 5.00 4.80 5.05 5.05 5.20 1.00 #5
15 Ieva GAILE LAT 36.62 17.98 18.64 4.60 4.50 4.60 4.85 4.75 0.00 #4
16 Kristine GAILE LAT 36.08 17.84 19.24 4.90 4.70 4.65 4.95 4.85 1.00 #3

Free Skate

 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 126.26 63.62 62.64 7.80 7.45 7.95 7.90 8.05 0.00 #16
2 Samantha CESARIO USA 108.61 52.53 56.08 6.90 6.75 7.15 7.05 7.20 0.00 #11
3 Rika HONGO JPN 101.60 50.96 50.64 6.45 6.15 6.10 6.60 6.35 0.00 #14
4 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 95.61 49.29 48.32 6.05 5.85 6.15 6.05 6.10 2.00 #13
5 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS 92.95 40.71 54.24 6.80 6.45 6.70 7.00 6.95 2.00 #7
6 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 90.43 43.99 47.44 5.80 5.70 6.00 5.95 6.20 1.00 #9
7 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 90.37 44.33 47.04 6.00 5.75 5.95 5.90 5.80 1.00 #15
8 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 85.30 37.74 48.56 6.25 5.85 5.90 6.20 6.15 1.00 #12
9 Helery HÄLVIN EST 82.24 39.76 42.48 5.50 5.00 5.45 5.25 5.35 0.00 #2
10 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 79.67 40.83 41.84 5.75 5.05 4.85 5.40 5.10 3.00 #10
11 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 79.57 39.89 41.68 5.10 5.10 5.15 5.40 5.30 2.00 #6
12 Anine RABE NOR 76.77 36.93 41.84 5.30 5.00 5.15 5.40 5.30 2.00 #8
13 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 71.57 31.69 40.88 5.05 4.95 5.00 5.25 5.30 1.00 #4
14 Ieva GAILE LAT 67.66 31.66 36.00 4.55 4.25 4.55 4.60 4.55 0.00 #1
15 Kristine GAILE LAT 65.93 31.89 35.04 4.60 4.20 4.30 4.50 4.30 1.00 #3
16 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 52.61 19.17 35.44 4.60 4.30 4.15 4.60 4.50 2.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 193.31 1 1
2 Samantha CESARIO USA 159.40 5 2
3 Rika HONGO JPN 153.71 3 3
4 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 146.58 2 7
5 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 144.16 6 4
6 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS 140.38 7 5
7 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 137.15 4 8
8 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 135.94 10 6
9 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 126.87 8 11
10 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 125.86 9 10
11 Anine RABE NOR 120.27 11 12
12 Helery HÄLVIN EST 119.19 13 9
13 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 108.49 14 13
14 Ieva GAILE LAT 104.28 15 14
15 Kristine GAILE LAT 102.01 16 15
16 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 90.28 12 16