Four Continents Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 62.38 32.92 29.46 7.36 7.21 7.32 7.46 7.43 0.00 #12
2 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 61.05 31.57 29.48 7.39 7.18 7.25 7.50 7.46 0.00 #11
3 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 57.65 31.36 26.29 6.57 6.43 6.54 6.64 6.64 0.00 #14
4 Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL CAN 53.97 26.21 27.76 6.89 6.75 6.93 7.00 7.07 0.00 #15
5 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 53.73 27.22 26.51 6.46 6.36 6.71 6.75 6.79 0.00 #8
6 Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT USA 49.55 25.57 23.98 5.93 5.75 6.14 6.00 6.11 0.00 #9
7 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 46.81 26.30 20.51 5.11 4.86 5.25 5.11 5.25 0.00 #3
8 Yura MIN / Timothy KOLETO KOR 45.12 26.42 18.70 4.71 4.46 4.75 4.75 4.68 0.00 #5
9 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN 44.60 25.35 19.25 5.00 4.54 4.93 4.75 4.82 0.00 #10
10 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS 44.16 21.71 23.45 5.89 5.79 5.75 5.96 5.89 1.00 #13
11 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 44.11 24.07 20.04 5.04 4.71 5.11 5.07 5.07 0.00 #2
12 Pilar MAEKAWA MORENO / Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENO MEX 43.22 25.85 17.37 4.39 4.11 4.32 4.46 4.39 0.00 #4
13 Yue ZHAO / Chang LIU CHN 41.45 23.22 19.23 4.75 4.61 4.96 4.93 4.79 1.00 #6
14 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 39.80 22.42 17.38 4.39 4.18 4.36 4.46 4.32 0.00 #1
15 Elizaveta TRETIAKOV / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 35.68 18.07 17.61 4.36 4.14 4.43 4.57 4.46 0.00 #7

Free Dance

  Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 97.20 50.44 46.76 7.82 7.64 7.86 7.82 7.93 0.00 #15
2 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 91.33 45.79 45.54 7.61 7.43 7.64 7.71 7.68 0.00 #13
3 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 87.30 45.53 41.77 6.93 6.82 6.96 7.14 7.07 0.00 #14
4 Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL CAN 83.06 42.18 40.88 6.75 6.68 6.89 6.86 7.00 0.00 #11
5 Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT USA 80.50 42.64 37.86 6.39 6.07 6.36 6.46 6.43 0.00 #9
6 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 79.69 38.42 41.27 6.82 6.71 7.00 6.96 7.04 0.00 #12
7 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS 77.28 41.79 35.49 5.82 5.75 6.00 6.04 6.11 0.00 #8
8 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN 71.74 41.56 31.18 5.29 5.00 5.36 5.25 5.21 1.00 #10
9 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 68.85 35.94 32.91 5.57 5.25 5.54 5.61 5.61 0.00 #6
10 Yura MIN / Timothy KOLETO KOR 66.11 36.45 29.66 5.11 4.71 5.07 5.00 4.96 0.00 #7
11 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 58.99 32.79 26.20 4.39 4.18 4.39 4.57 4.43 0.00 #3
12 Yue ZHAO / Chang LIU CHN 58.39 31.38 27.01 4.57 4.21 4.61 4.71 4.61 0.00 #5
13 Elizaveta TRETIAKOV / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 56.08 30.22 25.86 4.36 4.11 4.32 4.54 4.36 0.00 #2
14 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 55.71 31.25 27.46 4.79 4.39 4.61 4.64 4.54 3.00 #1
15 Pilar MAEKAWA MORENO / Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENO MEX 53.89 29.23 26.66 4.39 4.39 4.32 4.71 4.46 2.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
USA
158.25 2 1
2 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
CAN
153.71 1 2
3 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON
USA
144.95 3 3
4 Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL
CAN
137.03 4 4
5 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS
CAN
133.42 5 6
6 Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT
USA
130.05 6 5
7 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN
AUS
121.44 10 7
8 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU
CHN
116.34 9 8
9 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU
CHN
115.66 7 9
10 Yura MIN / Timothy KOLETO
KOR
111.23 8 10
11 Yue ZHAO / Chang LIU
CHN
99.84 13 12
12 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION
JPN
99.82 11 14
13 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV
KAZ
98.79 14 11
14 Pilar MAEKAWA MORENO / Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENO
MEX
97.11 12 15
15 Elizaveta TRETIAKOV / Viktor KOVALENKO
UZB
91.76 15 13