Four Continents Men’s Free Skate Results

 Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN 172.21 92.21   80.00 7.82 7.75 8.11 8.14 8.18 0.00 #21
2 Max AARON USA 162.19 89.63   72.56 7.64 6.79 7.50 7.21 7.14 0.00 #17
3 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 158.73 76.95   81.78 8.39 8.07 8.00 8.29 8.14 0.00 #19
4 Richard DORNBUSH USA 151.03 75.39   75.64 7.75 7.46 7.57 7.50 7.54 0.00 #18
5 Han YAN CHN 150.14 75.78   75.36 7.82 7.32 7.61 7.57 7.36 1.00 #20
6 Nan SONG CHN 147.30 74.72   72.58 7.32 7.11 7.36 7.36 7.14 0.00 #23
7 Ross MINER USA 140.35 68.77   72.58 7.43 7.07 7.18 7.32 7.29 1.00 #13
8 Daisuke TAKAHASHI JPN 140.15 58.81   82.34 8.32 8.18 7.96 8.25 8.46 1.00 #22
9 Takahito MURA JPN 140.05 70.05   70.00 7.36 6.71 7.11 7.00 6.82 0.00 #15
10 Misha GE UZB 131.45 64.09   68.36 6.46 6.50 6.89 7.04 7.29 1.00 #12
11 Andrei ROGOZINE CAN 131.41 64.63   66.78 6.82 6.61 6.64 6.71 6.61 0.00 #16
12 Christopher CALUZA PHI 128.26 62.56   65.70 6.32 6.39 6.75 6.64 6.75 0.00 #10
13 Yi WANG CHN 126.77 67.49   59.28 6.21 5.82 5.93 5.89 5.79 0.00 #7
14 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 124.98 66.34   58.64 5.82 5.64 5.89 6.04 5.93 0.00 #6
15 Elladj BALDE CAN 124.42 66.26   59.16 6.00 5.54 5.86 6.04 6.14 1.00 #4
16 June Hyoung LEE KOR 120.76 64.82   55.94 5.68 5.43 5.68 5.64 5.54 0.00 #9
17 Denis TEN KAZ 119.21 50.73   70.48 7.11 6.89 6.89 7.21 7.14 2.00 #14
18 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 113.46 59.44   54.02 5.36 5.29 5.57 5.36 5.43 0.00 #8
19 Jin Seo KIM KOR 112.97 59.75   54.22 5.61 5.04 5.50 5.46 5.50 1.00 #11
20 Min-Seok KIM KOR 86.20 40.42   45.78 5.00 4.46 4.54 4.64 4.25 0.00 #1
21 Brendan KERRY AUS 80.89 38.03   43.86 4.64 4.36 4.18 4.54 4.21 1.00 #2
22 Jordan JU TPE 78.33 38.91   41.42 4.36 3.96 4.14 4.25 4.00 2.00 #5
23 David KRANJEC AUS 75.31 34.37   43.94 4.61 4.43 4.21 4.43 4.29 3.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Kevin REYNOLDS
CAN
250.55 6 1
2 Yuzuru HANYU
JPN
246.38 1 3
3 Han YAN
CHN
235.22 2 5
4 Max AARON
USA
234.65 10 2
5 Richard DORNBUSH
USA
234.04 3 4
6 Nan SONG
CHN
228.46 5 6
7 Daisuke TAKAHASHI
JPN
222.77 4 8
8 Takahito MURA
JPN
218.08 8 9
9 Ross MINER
USA
214.36 9 7
10 Andrei ROGOZINE
CAN
201.99 11 11
11 Misha GE
UZB
201.71 12 10
12 Denis TEN
KAZ
197.26 7 17
13 Yi WANG
CHN
195.01 13 13
14 Christopher CALUZA
PHI
186.79 16 12
15 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV
KAZ
185.81 15 14
16 Michael Christian MARTINEZ
PHI
178.08 14 18
17 June Hyoung LEE
KOR
176.39 18 16
18 Elladj BALDE
CAN
176.33 20 15
19 Jin Seo KIM
KOR
171.01 17 19
20 Min-Seok KIM
KOR
137.63 21 20
21 Brendan KERRY
AUS
134.26 19 21
22 Jordan JU
TPE
121.11 22 22
23 David KRANJEC
AUS
115.82 23 23