Gardena Spring Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Polina EDMUNDS USA 50.69 28.57 22.12 5.75 5.33 5.67 5.58 5.33 0.00 #11
2 Briley PIZZELANTI ITA 42.55 22.87 19.68 5.00 4.67 4.92 4.92 5.08 0.00 #12
3 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 38.66 21.80 17.86 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.50 1.00 #5
4 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 38.60 21.26 17.34 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.25 4.17 0.00 #7
5 Kelsea SUAREZ PHI 37.79 19.87 17.92 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.42 4.58 0.00 #13
6 Rin NITAYA JPN 37.71 20.71 19.00 5.00 4.67 4.58 4.83 4.67 2.00 #14
7 Minna MIKKONEN FIN 34.23 16.83 17.40 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.25 4.25 0.00 #15
8 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 32.64 16.74 17.90 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.33 2.00 #9
9 Emily CAMPION GBR 31.47 15.93 15.54 4.00 3.75 3.92 3.92 3.83 0.00 #16
10 Lotta MALINEN FIN 31.35 16.35 16.00 3.92 3.75 4.25 4.08 4.00 1.00 #1
11 Evita CELESNIK SLO 31.19 16.45 14.74 3.83 3.42 3.75 3.75 3.67 0.00 #17
12 Saara ASTOLA FIN 30.87 16.07 16.80 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.25 4.17 2.00 #4
13 Yakima Lee PERSICO SUI 28.65 13.93 14.72 3.67 3.58 3.58 3.75 3.83 0.00 #6
14 Tiffany Yong Yeu LAU HKG 24.40 10.88 13.52 3.58 3.08 3.42 3.33 3.50 0.00 #3
15 Daniela DELAGO ITA 22.60 10.60 13.00 3.33 3.25 3.17 3.33 3.17 1.00 #10
16 Ivana FOVINO ARG 15.10 5.48 9.62 2.50 2.17 2.50 2.42 2.42 0.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Polina EDMUNDS USA 107.76 58.16 49.60 6.42 6.00 6.42 6.08 6.08 0.00 #12
2 Rin NITAYA JPN 85.90 46.83 41.07 5.42 4.92 5.25 5.08 5.00 2.00 #11
3 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 77.26 38.21 39.05 5.08 4.58 5.08 5.08 4.58 0.00 #16
4 Briley PIZZELANTI ITA 73.99 34.13 41.86 5.33 5.08 5.33 5.17 5.25 2.00 #15
5 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 67.76 31.83 36.93 5.00 4.50 4.75 4.50 4.33 1.00 #13
6 Kelsea SUAREZ PHI 62.21 27.48 35.73 4.67 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.33 1.00 #14
7 Minna MIKKONEN FIN 61.70 29.70 32.00 4.17 3.75 4.08 4.00 4.00 0.00 #8
8 Evita CELESNIK SLO 61.32 30.64 30.68 4.17 3.67 3.92 3.75 3.67 0.00 #9
9 Saara ASTOLA FIN 59.37 27.76 31.61 4.17 3.67 4.08 3.92 3.92 0.00 #2
10 Emily CAMPION GBR 57.53 28.19 29.34 3.92 3.58 3.92 3.50 3.42 0.00 #7
11 Yakima Lee PERSICO SUI 54.39 25.58 28.81 3.75 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.67 0.00 #4
12 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 50.83 23.70 30.13 4.25 3.67 3.58 3.83 3.50 3.00 #10
13 Lotta MALINEN FIN 49.51 23.70 26.81 3.58 3.17 3.42 3.42 3.17 1.00 #6
14 Daniela DELAGO ITA 45.00 21.07 24.93 3.33 2.92 3.17 3.33 2.83 1.00 #5
15 Tiffany Yong Yeu LAU HKG 42.17 17.38 24.79 3.33 2.75 3.00 3.33 3.08 0.00 #1
16 Ivana FOVINO ARG 23.18 8.78 16.40 2.17 1.83 2.25 2.00 2.00 2.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Polina EDMUNDS USA 158.45 1 1
2 Rin NITAYA JPN 123.61 6 2
3 Briley PIZZELANTI ITA 116.54 2 4
4 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 115.92 3 3
5 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 106.36 4 5
6 Kelsea SUAREZ PHI 100.00 5 6
7 Minna MIKKONEN FIN 95.93 7 7
8 Evita CELESNIK SLO 92.51 11 8
9 Saara ASTOLA FIN 90.24 12 9
10 Emily CAMPION GBR 89.00 9 10
11 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 83.47 8 12
12 Yakima Lee PERSICO SUI 83.04 13 11
13 Lotta MALINEN FIN 80.86 10 13
14 Daniela DELAGO ITA 67.60 15 14
15 Tiffany Yong Yeu LAU HKG 66.57 14 15
16 Ivana FOVINO ARG 38.28 16 16
WD Katharina STALZER AUT