Gardena Spring Trophy Ladies Short Program

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 62.18 37.96 24.22 6.17 5.92 6.17 6.00 6.00 0.00 #5
2 Miyabi OBA JPN 53.70 31.36 22.34 5.75 5.50 5.67 5.50 5.50 0.00 #10
3 Valentina CHERNYSHEVA RUS 47.34 25.66 22.68 5.92 5.50 5.58 5.67 5.67 1.00 #11
4 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 46.90 27.22 19.68 5.17 5.00 4.75 4.75 4.92 0.00 #8
5 Giada RUSSO ITA 43.00 23.26 19.74 5.08 4.75 5.00 4.92 4.92 0.00 #9
6 Antonina DUBININA RUS 42.57 24.57 18.00 4.83 4.42 4.42 4.50 4.33 0.00 #6
7 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 42.30 24.76 18.54 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.50 4.75 1.00 #3
8 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 40.96 23.30 17.66 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.25 4.42 0.00 #13
9 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 33.44 17.38 17.06 4.58 4.33 4.17 4.17 4.08 1.00 #4
10 Priscilla ALAVEZ MEX 28.84 13.64 15.20 3.92 3.67 3.83 3.83 3.75 0.00 #12
11 Kim FALCONER RSA 26.74 12.48 14.26 3.58 3.42 3.58 3.67 3.58 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Miyabi OBA JPN 108.78 59.72 49.06 6.33 6.00 6.17 6.08 6.08 0.00 #7
2 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 105.04 57.31 49.73 6.33 6.00 6.25 6.00 6.50 2.00 #11
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 88.23 47.16 41.07 5.25 5.00 5.25 5.00 5.17 0.00 #6
4 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 81.17 42.04 40.13 5.33 4.83 5.00 5.00 4.92 1.00 #8
5 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 75.23 41.10 36.13 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.50 4.58 2.00 #1
6 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 71.24 37.64 33.60 4.42 4.08 4.17 4.25 4.08 0.00 #2
7 Antonina DUBININA RUS 69.47 34.53 34.94 4.67 4.25 4.42 4.33 4.17 0.00 #10
8 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 64.50 31.57 34.93 4.58 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.33 2.00 #3
9 Valentina CHERNYSHEVA RUS 63.59 28.39 39.20 5.00 4.75 4.75 5.00 5.00 4.00 #9
10 Priscilla ALAVEZ MEX 54.23 25.84 28.39 3.75 3.33 3.58 3.50 3.58 0.00 #5
11 Kim FALCONER RSA 46.79 22.66 26.13 3.25 3.08 3.42 3.33 3.25 2.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 167.22 1 2
2 Miyabi OBA JPN 162.48 2 1
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 131.23 5 3
4 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 128.07 4 4
5 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 117.53 7 5
6 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 112.20 8 6
7 Antonina DUBININA RUS 112.04 6 7
8 Valentina CHERNYSHEVA RUS 110.93 3 9
9 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 97.94 9 8
10 Priscilla ALAVEZ MEX 83.07 10 10
11 Kim FALCONER RSA 73.53 11 11
WD Anna AFONKINA BUL
WD Nicole SCHOTT GER