Golden Bear Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lara Nikola ROTH 39.09 22.21 17.88 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.75 1.00 #6
2 Violette IVANOFF 37.23 20.41 16.82 4.25 4.00 4.42 4.17 4.17 0.00 #5
3 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA 32.46 17.40 15.06 3.83 3.50 4.00 3.83 3.67 0.00 #15
4 Antonia BANOVIC 32.41 17.03 15.38 3.67 3.58 3.83 4.08 4.08 0.00 #14
5 Tena COPOR 30.10 15.68 15.42 3.92 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.92 1.00 #10
6 Bianka FRIESZ 28.30 14.42 14.88 3.75 3.42 3.42 4.08 3.92 1.00 #1
7 Isabella RIEGLER 28.16 14.90 13.26 3.42 3.08 3.33 3.42 3.33 0.00 #12
8 Valentina MIKAC 25.84 13.50 13.34 3.58 3.17 3.00 3.50 3.42 1.00 #13
9 Antea STOJIC 20.28 8.76 11.52 2.83 2.75 2.58 3.17 3.08 0.00 #2
10 Lea MACEK 19.65 9.51 10.14 2.58 2.42 2.42 2.67 2.58 0.00 #11
11 Lorelaj LUKACIN 18.84 9.90 9.94 2.75 2.33 2.42 2.50 2.42 1.00 #7
12 Laura BLAZEVIC 14.16 6.90 8.26 2.25 1.83 1.83 2.25 2.17 1.00 #9
13 Romana GRGIC 9.32 2.40 7.92 2.08 1.83 1.75 2.17 2.08 1.00 #4
14 Nika CERKEZ 8.46 2.20 7.26 2.08 1.75 1.58 1.92 1.75 1.00 #8
15 Mihaela MIKAC 8.06 3.00 7.06 1.92 1.58 1.58 2.00 1.75 2.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Antonia BANOVIC 59.72 27.85 31.87 3.92 3.83 4.17 3.92 4.08 0.00 #12
2 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA 59.43 29.49 30.94 4.25 3.58 3.92 3.92 3.67 1.00 #11
3 Tena COPOR 58.19 25.79 32.40 3.83 3.92 4.00 4.25 4.25 0.00 #13
4 Violette IVANOFF 56.84 25.85 31.99 4.00 4.00 3.83 4.08 4.08 1.00 #15
5 Bianka FRIESZ 55.57 25.30 30.27 3.75 3.42 3.75 3.92 4.08 0.00 #10
6 Lara Nikola ROTH 51.61 21.80 30.81 4.42 3.92 3.42 3.92 3.58 1.00 #14
7 Isabella RIEGLER 46.52 21.32 25.20 3.33 3.00 3.17 3.25 3.00 0.00 #9
8 Valentina MIKAC 45.37 21.70 24.67 3.17 3.00 2.83 3.25 3.17 1.00 #8
9 Antea STOJIC 34.70 13.44 22.26 3.00 2.58 2.58 2.83 2.92 1.00 #7
10 Lorelaj LUKACIN 33.05 16.12 18.93 2.33 2.25 2.42 2.50 2.33 2.00 #5
11 Laura BLAZEVIC 32.91 14.31 19.60 2.42 2.25 2.33 2.67 2.58 1.00 #4
12 Lea MACEK 30.17 12.37 18.80 2.58 2.42 2.08 2.42 2.25 1.00 #6
13 Nika CERKEZ 21.66 6.80 15.86 2.25 1.83 1.83 2.08 1.92 1.00 #1
14 Mihaela MIKAC 20.74 8.41 13.33 1.83 1.58 1.67 1.67 1.58 1.00 #2
15 Romana GRGIC 16.61 4.00 13.61 2.00 1.67 1.42 1.67 1.75 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Violette IVANOFF 94.07 2 4
2 Antonia BANOVIC 92.13 4 1
3 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA 91.89 3 2
4 Lara Nikola ROTH 90.70 1 6
5 Tena COPOR 88.29 5 3
6 Bianka FRIESZ 83.87 6 5
7 Isabella RIEGLER 74.68 7 7
8 Valentina MIKAC 71.21 8 8
9 Antea STOJIC 54.98 9 9
10 Lorelaj LUKACIN 51.89 11 10
11 Lea MACEK 49.82 10 12
12 Laura BLAZEVIC 47.07 12 11
13 Nika CERKEZ 30.12 14 13
14 Mihaela MIKAC 28.80 15 14
15 Romana GRGIC 25.93 13 15
WD Anna PLANK