Golden Bear Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivett TOTH MAC HUN 47.11 28.11 19.00 4.94 4.38 4.81 4.88 4.75 0.00 #14
2 Tatiana SHILINA YUN RUS 40.95 22.35 18.60 4.69 4.38 4.56 4.88 4.75 0.00 #12
3 Seidi RANTANEN POR FIN 39.06 20.36 18.70 4.56 4.44 4.88 4.63 4.88 0.00 #31
4 Daniela STOEVA SCE BUL 38.99 21.59 17.40 4.44 4.19 4.44 4.38 4.31 0.00 #25
5 Eveliina VILJANEN ESJT FIN 38.77 20.17 18.60 4.81 4.44 4.56 4.75 4.69 0.00 #1
6 Amina GOHM FEV AUT 38.10 20.10 18.00 4.56 4.25 4.56 4.56 4.56 0.00 #13
7 Lilly KOTVOJS EKE AUT 36.64 19.44 17.20 4.31 4.00 4.38 4.44 4.38 0.00 #23
8 Katarina KNEZEVIC KO7 SRB 33.40 17.10 16.30 4.19 4.00 3.94 4.06 4.19 0.00 #19
9 Bernadett SZAKACS JEG HUN 32.85 17.30 15.55 4.00 3.81 3.94 3.94 3.75 0.00 #30
10 Sophie ALMASSY EIS AUT 32.19 16.79 16.40 4.38 3.94 4.13 4.19 3.88 1.00 #9
11 Valentina MIKAC LDA CRO 31.64 16.24 15.40 3.81 3.63 3.88 3.94 4.00 0.00 #18
12 Nika ZAFRAN LDA CRO 30.21 15.56 14.65 3.63 3.50 3.75 3.69 3.75 0.00 #32
13 Bianka FRIESZ SKSE HUN 28.92 14.17 14.75 3.88 3.44 3.56 3.81 3.75 0.00 #8
14 Naja FERKOV SBL SLO 26.43 14.23 13.20 3.25 3.13 3.25 3.38 3.50 1.00 #5
15 Lorelaj LUKACIN LDA CRO 25.56 13.86 11.70 3.06 2.75 2.88 3.19 2.75 0.00 #16
16 Molnar VIRAG JEV HUN 25.32 11.27 14.05 3.69 3.31 3.56 3.63 3.38 0.00 #33
17 Alexandra FILIPPOVA EKE AUT 25.04 12.99 13.05 3.63 3.25 3.19 3.19 3.06 1.00 #24
18 Izabela CERKUC MLZ CRO 23.87 9.87 14.00 3.56 3.25 3.31 3.81 3.56 0.00 #2
19 Sara BARKOVIC ART CRO 23.57 12.97 10.60 2.69 2.56 2.69 2.69 2.63 0.00 #27
20 Ivona REPE MDV CRO 23.39 13.09 12.30 3.13 3.00 3.19 3.19 2.88 2.00 #22
21 Helena MADJAREVIC MED CRO 22.79 9.79 14.00 3.69 3.56 3.31 3.69 3.25 1.00 #10
22 Liza BOROVOJ SKSE HUN 22.28 10.88 11.40 3.13 2.81 2.75 2.75 2.81 0.00 #29
23 Arijana TIRAK BOS BIH 20.54 10.49 10.05 2.56 2.25 2.63 2.69 2.44 0.00 #17
24 Laura BLAZEVIC ART CRO 19.10 8.10 11.00 2.88 2.56 2.88 2.88 2.56 0.00 #20
25 Zala PRESTOR SBL SLO 19.07 8.47 12.60 3.31 3.25 2.88 3.19 3.13 2.00 #7
26 Ingrid SAMARDZIJA ART CRO 18.70 8.55 10.15 2.69 2.38 2.38 2.75 2.50 0.00 #28
27 Karla CURCIC MED CRO 17.64 6.99 10.65 2.63 2.44 2.81 2.81 2.63 0.00 #26
28 Lucija RUNJE MED CRO 13.02 6.52 8.50 2.19 2.19 2.06 2.25 1.94 2.00 #15

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Seidi RANTANEN POR FIN 76.67 38.25 38.42 5.19 4.56 4.63 4.88 4.75 0.00 #23
2 Ivett TOTH MAC HUN 75.68 37.98 37.70 5.25 4.50 4.81 4.50 4.50 0.00 #26
3 Eveliina VILJANEN ESJT FIN 74.44 33.91 40.53 5.44 4.63 5.13 5.00 5.13 0.00 #27
4 Sophie ALMASSY EIS AUT 62.67 30.26 34.41 4.56 4.19 4.31 4.31 4.13 2.00 #19
5 Tatiana SHILINA YUN RUS 61.46 24.74 36.72 5.00 4.38 4.44 4.75 4.38 0.00 #24
6 Nika ZAFRAN LDA CRO 59.66 28.45 31.21 4.00 3.63 3.94 4.00 3.94 0.00 #22
7 Lilly KOTVOJS EKE AUT 58.81 29.18 30.63 4.06 3.63 3.94 3.88 3.63 1.00 #17
8 Daniela STOEVA SCE BUL 58.04 23.90 34.14 4.63 4.13 4.13 4.38 4.06 0.00 #28
9 Katarina KNEZEVIC KO7 SRB 57.77 27.16 30.61 3.94 3.75 3.81 3.88 3.75 0.00 #21
10 Valentina MIKAC LDA CRO 57.30 29.08 30.22 3.88 3.63 3.94 3.69 3.75 2.00 #20
11 Bernadett SZAKACS JEG HUN 54.76 24.36 31.40 4.19 3.69 4.00 3.94 3.81 1.00 #18
12 Alexandra FILIPPOVA EKE AUT 53.65 27.44 26.21 3.69 2.94 3.31 3.31 3.13 0.00 #16
13 Molnar VIRAG JEV HUN 52.37 23.95 28.42 3.88 3.25 3.56 3.63 3.44 0.00 #13
14 Amina GOHM FEV AUT 51.58 20.14 32.44 4.38 3.88 3.88 4.13 4.00 1.00 #25
15 Bianka FRIESZ SKSE HUN 51.10 23.49 27.61 3.50 3.44 3.50 3.44 3.38 0.00 #15
16 Zala PRESTOR SBL SLO 46.72 22.50 25.22 3.38 3.13 3.06 3.00 3.19 1.00 #2
17 Lorelaj LUKACIN LDA CRO 46.64 24.03 23.61 2.94 3.00 2.94 3.00 2.88 1.00 #12
18 Naja FERKOV SBL SLO 45.12 19.52 26.60 3.50 3.31 3.19 3.31 3.31 1.00 #14
19 Ivona REPE MDV CRO 43.66 22.84 24.82 3.31 2.94 3.13 3.13 3.00 4.00 #7
20 Helena MADJAREVIC MED CRO 43.13 20.12 24.01 3.25 2.75 3.06 3.06 2.88 1.00 #10
21 Izabela CERKUC MLZ CRO 41.49 18.18 25.31 3.38 2.94 3.19 3.25 3.06 2.00 #11
22 Sara BARKOVIC ART CRO 40.33 20.23 20.10 2.56 2.44 2.50 2.56 2.50 0.00 #8
23 Liza BOROVOJ SKSE HUN 39.27 16.45 23.82 3.13 2.75 3.06 3.13 2.81 1.00 #6
24 Arijana TIRAK BOS BIH 35.85 15.74 20.11 2.69 2.38 2.50 2.56 2.44 0.00 #9
25 Karla CURCIC MED CRO 34.71 15.20 19.51 2.56 2.25 2.38 2.56 2.44 0.00 #4
26 Laura BLAZEVIC ART CRO 30.30 14.97 17.33 2.38 2.13 2.19 2.25 1.88 2.00 #3
27 Lucija RUNJE MED CRO 25.11 11.10 16.01 2.31 1.88 2.00 2.00 1.81 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Ivett TOTH MAC HUN 122.79 1 2
2 Seidi RANTANEN POR FIN 115.73 3 1
3 Eveliina VILJANEN ESJT FIN 113.21 5 3
4 Tatiana SHILINA YUN RUS 102.41 2 5
5 Daniela STOEVA SCE BUL 97.03 4 8
6 Lilly KOTVOJS EKE AUT 95.45 7 7
7 Sophie ALMASSY EIS AUT 94.86 10 4
8 Katarina KNEZEVIC KO7 SRB 91.17 8 9
9 Nika ZAFRAN LDA CRO 89.87 12 6
10 Amina GOHM FEV AUT 89.68 6 14
11 Valentina MIKAC LDA CRO 88.94 11 10
12 Bernadett SZAKACS JEG HUN 87.61 9 11
13 Bianka FRIESZ SKSE HUN 80.02 13 15
14 Alexandra FILIPPOVA EKE AUT 78.69 17 12
15 Molnar VIRAG JEV HUN 77.69 16 13
16 Lorelaj LUKACIN LDA CRO 72.20 15 17
17 Naja FERKOV SBL SLO 71.55 14 18
18 Ivona REPE MDV CRO 67.05 20 19
19 Helena MADJAREVIC MED CRO 65.92 21 20
20 Zala PRESTOR SBL SLO 65.79 25 16
21 Izabela CERKUC MLZ CRO 65.36 18 21
22 Sara BARKOVIC ART CRO 63.90 19 22
23 Liza BOROVOJ SKSE HUN 61.55 22 23
24 Arijana TIRAK BOS BIH 56.39 23 24
25 Karla CURCIC MED CRO 52.35 27 25
26 Laura BLAZEVIC ART CRO 49.40 24 26
27 Lucija RUNJE MED CRO 38.13 28 27
WD Ingrid SAMARDZIJA ART CRO