Golden Spin of Zagreb Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina RYAZANOVA / Ilya TKACHENKO RUS 65.96 34.16 31.80 7.75 7.83 8.08 8.08 8.00 0.00 #14
2 Yuliya ZLOBINA / Aleksey SITNIKOV AZE 60.82 31.00 29.82 7.42 7.33 7.42 7.58 7.50 0.00 #4
3 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dimitriy DUN UKR 58.93 30.50 28.43 7.08 6.92 7.17 7.17 7.17 0.00 #13
4 Kristina GORSHKOVA / Vitaliy BUTIKOV RUS 57.64 30.16 27.48 6.83 6.58 6.75 7.00 7.08 0.00 #18
5 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 57.49 31.66 25.83 6.42 6.17 6.58 6.58 6.50 0.00 #15
6 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU 56.00 30.17 25.83 6.17 6.17 6.75 6.67 6.50 0.00 #5
7 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN 55.29 29.83 25.46 6.33 6.17 6.42 6.58 6.33 0.00 #3
8 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 55.09 30.34 24.75 6.08 6.17 6.08 6.33 6.25 0.00 #7
9 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 53.51 31.17 23.34 5.75 5.67 6.00 5.92 5.83 1.00 #17
10 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 51.99 29.83 22.16 5.50 5.33 5.58 5.67 5.58 0.00 #10
11 Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Vitaliy NIKIFOROV UKR 49.83 28.00 21.83 5.42 5.17 5.58 5.58 5.50 0.00 #9
12 Angelina TELEGINA / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO 48.09 25.34 22.75 5.75 5.50 5.67 5.83 5.67 0.00 #19
13 Dora TUROCZY / Balazs MAJOR HUN 47.06 25.83 21.23 5.33 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.42 0.00 #12
14 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 42.81 23.00 20.81 5.33 5.17 5.08 5.25 5.17 1.00 #2
15 Katharina MUELLER / Justin GERKE GER 39.35 21.01 18.34 4.58 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.58 0.00 #11
16 Tatiana BATURINTSEVA / Andrey NEVSKIY RUS 37.37 19.34 18.03 4.67 4.42 4.58 4.58 4.33 0.00 #1
17 Sarah May COWARD / Georgi KENCHADZE BUL 35.89 18.33 17.56 4.42 4.33 4.33 4.42 4.42 0.00 #16
18 Pilar MAEKAWA / Leonardo MAEKAWA MEX 35.09 19.67 16.42 4.17 4.00 4.08 4.17 4.08 1.00 #6
19 Emmanuela PORTER / Bruce PORTER AZE 25.75 11.63 14.12 3.50 3.33 3.67 3.75 3.42 0.00 #8

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina RYAZANOVA / Ilya TKACHENKO RUS 95.38 47.67 47.71 7.92 7.75 8.08 8.00 8.17 0.00 #17
2 Yuliya ZLOBINA / Aleksey SITNIKOV AZE 88.08 44.50 44.58 7.42 7.17 7.50 7.58 7.67 1.00 #15
3 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU 85.29 43.50 41.79 6.83 6.67 7.33 7.08 7.17 0.00 #11
4 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dimitriy DUN UKR 84.03 42.00 42.03 7.00 6.83 7.08 7.17 7.08 0.00 #16
5 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 83.73 42.83 40.90 6.83 6.58 6.92 6.92 7.00 0.00 #18
6 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 80.04 41.83 38.21 6.33 6.08 6.58 6.58 6.50 0.00 #14
7 Kristina GORSHKOVA / Vitaliy BUTIKOV RUS 78.79 38.73 40.06 6.75 6.50 6.83 6.83 6.58 0.00 #19
8 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 78.17 41.67 36.50 6.17 5.83 6.17 6.17 6.25 0.00 #10
9 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 77.46 40.50 36.96 6.08 5.92 6.33 6.42 6.25 0.00 #12
10 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN 75.54 37.66 37.88 6.33 6.17 6.17 6.58 6.42 0.00 #13
11 Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Vitaliy NIKIFOROV UKR 75.47 41.02 34.45 5.92 5.50 5.67 5.83 5.92 0.00 #5
12 Dora TUROCZY / Balazs MAJOR HUN 72.66 38.30 34.36 5.67 5.58 5.92 5.75 5.83 0.00 #6
13 Angelina TELEGINA / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO 72.36 38.63 34.73 5.83 5.58 5.92 5.83 5.92 1.00 #8
14 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 66.95 36.37 31.58 5.33 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.42 1.00 #9
15 Katharina MUELLER / Justin GERKE GER 63.51 33.20 30.31 5.08 4.83 5.17 5.17 5.17 0.00 #7
16 Tatiana BATURINTSEVA / Andrey NEVSKIY RUS 59.20 31.70 27.50 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.83 4.75 0.00 #2
17 Sarah May COWARD / Georgi KENCHADZE BUL 56.26 31.37 25.89 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.42 1.00 #3
18 Pilar MAEKAWA / Leonardo MAEKAWA MEX 55.70 30.33 25.37 4.25 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.17 0.00 #4
19 Emmanuela PORTER / Bruce PORTER AZE 50.06 30.20 19.86 3.50 3.08 3.42 3.50 3.17 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Ekaterina RYAZANOVA / Ilya TKACHENKO RUS 161.34 1 1
2 Yuliya ZLOBINA / Aleksey SITNIKOV AZE 148.90 2 2
3 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dimitriy DUN UKR 142.96 3 4
4 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU 141.29 6 3
5 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 141.22 5 5
6 Kristina GORSHKOVA / Vitaliy BUTIKOV RUS 136.43 4 7
7 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 135.13 8 6
8 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 130.97 9 9
9 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN 130.83 7 10
10 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 130.16 10 8
11 Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Vitaliy NIKIFOROV UKR 125.30 11 11
12 Angelina TELEGINA / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO 120.45 12 13
13 Dora TUROCZY / Balazs MAJOR HUN 119.72 13 12
14 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 109.76 14 14
15 Katharina MUELLER / Justin GERKE GER 102.86 15 15
16 Tatiana BATURINTSEVA / Andrey NEVSKIY RUS 96.57 16 16
17 Sarah May COWARD / Georgi KENCHADZE BUL 92.15 17 17
18 Pilar MAEKAWA / Leonardo MAEKAWA MEX 90.79 18 18
19 Emmanuela PORTER / Bruce PORTER AZE 75.81 19 19