Golden Spin of Zagreb Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 64.99 34.73 30.26 7.67 7.33 7.58 7.67 7.58 0.00 #2
2 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 48.31 25.77 22.54 5.83 5.25 5.67 5.75 5.67 0.00 #11
3 Polina SHELEPEN RUS 47.84 26.84 22.00 5.75 5.25 5.42 5.50 5.58 1.00 #15
4 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 47.84 26.70 21.14 5.50 5.00 5.25 5.25 5.42 0.00 #9
5 Patricija GLESCIC SLO 45.85 25.37 20.48 5.33 4.92 5.17 5.00 5.17 0.00 #23
6 Lejeanne MARAIS RSA 45.20 24.60 20.60 5.42 4.75 5.25 5.25 5.08 0.00 #19
7 Nika CERIC SLO 44.36 25.56 18.80 5.00 4.42 4.58 4.75 4.75 0.00 #7
8 Reyna HAMUI MEX 44.34 25.60 19.74 5.17 4.50 5.00 4.92 5.08 1.00 #8
9 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 44.11 23.99 20.12 5.33 4.83 5.00 5.00 5.00 0.00 #22
10 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 40.31 22.77 17.54 4.75 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.25 0.00 #13
11 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 40.00 17.16 22.84 5.83 5.50 5.58 5.83 5.83 0.00 #20
12 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 39.39 20.33 19.06 5.00 4.50 4.92 4.83 4.58 0.00 #10
13 Ami PAREKH IND 37.89 20.57 17.32 4.58 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.25 0.00 #3
14 Daša GRM SLO 37.56 19.30 20.26 5.33 4.83 5.00 5.17 5.00 2.00 #21
15 Jeniffer URBAN GER 36.28 17.70 19.58 5.33 4.58 4.83 4.83 4.92 1.00 #17
16 Mirna LIBRIC CRO 33.23 14.97 18.26 4.83 4.33 4.50 4.50 4.67 0.00 #18
17 Marina SEEH SRB 32.42 16.76 16.66 4.42 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.08 1.00 #5
18 Franka VUGEC CRO 31.39 13.67 17.72 4.75 4.25 4.50 4.33 4.33 0.00 #14
19 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA 30.87 14.47 16.40 4.50 3.75 4.00 4.08 4.17 0.00 #6
20 Ema LIPOVSCAK CRO 28.35 13.81 15.54 4.08 3.58 3.92 3.92 3.92 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 110.03 47.37 62.66 7.83 7.33 7.92 8.00 8.08 0.00 #19
2 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 100.79 50.53 50.26 6.58 5.75 6.33 6.33 6.42 0.00 #18
3 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 95.68 49.21 47.47 6.25 5.58 5.92 6.00 5.92 1.00 #17
4 Patricija GLESCIC SLO 89.30 45.17 44.13 5.92 5.25 5.50 5.33 5.58 0.00 #20
5 Daša GRM SLO 84.47 42.21 42.26 5.50 5.08 5.33 5.25 5.25 0.00 #10
6 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 80.80 40.01 42.79 5.58 5.08 5.25 5.33 5.50 2.00 #15
7 Polina SHELEPEN RUS 80.32 36.19 46.13 6.08 5.42 5.58 5.58 6.17 2.00 #16
8 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 79.55 42.09 37.46 5.00 4.50 4.58 4.75 4.58 0.00 #6
9 Lejeanne MARAIS RSA 78.58 38.64 40.94 5.42 4.75 5.17 5.00 5.25 1.00 #12
10 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 78.15 32.55 45.60 5.83 5.42 5.58 5.75 5.92 0.00 #8
11 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 76.79 38.00 38.79 5.08 4.58 4.83 4.92 4.83 0.00 #13
12 Reyna HAMUI MEX 75.48 39.14 39.34 5.25 4.67 5.00 4.75 4.92 3.00 #11
13 Nika CERIC SLO 74.85 36.20 38.65 5.08 4.58 4.83 4.83 4.83 0.00 #14
14 Jeniffer URBAN GER 74.08 31.95 42.13 5.50 4.92 5.25 5.33 5.33 0.00 #9
15 Ami PAREKH IND 68.75 35.95 34.80 4.58 4.17 4.25 4.42 4.33 2.00 #7
16 Mirna LIBRIC CRO 64.94 33.34 33.60 4.50 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.00 2.00 #1
17 Marina SEEH SRB 58.42 28.01 32.41 4.42 3.92 3.92 4.17 3.83 2.00 #2
18 Franka VUGEC CRO 55.35 24.08 32.27 4.33 3.75 4.17 4.00 3.92 1.00 #4
19 Ema LIPOVSCAK CRO 47.34 20.54 28.80 3.92 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.33 2.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 175.02 1 1
2 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 149.10 2 2
3 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 143.52 4 3
4 Patricija GLESCIC SLO 135.15 5 4
5 Polina SHELEPEN RUS 128.16 3 7
6 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 124.91 9 6
7 Lejeanne MARAIS RSA 123.78 6 9
8 Daša GRM SLO 122.03 14 5
9 Reyna HAMUI MEX 119.82 8 12
10 Nika CERIC SLO 119.21 7 13
11 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 118.94 12 8
12 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 118.15 11 10
13 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 117.10 10 11
14 Jeniffer URBAN GER 110.36 15 14
15 Ami PAREKH IND 106.64 13 15
16 Mirna LIBRIC CRO 98.17 16 16
17 Marina SEEH SRB 90.84 17 17
18 Franka VUGEC CRO 86.74 18 18
19 Ema LIPOVSCAK CRO 75.69 20 19
WD Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA
WD Kaat VAN DAELE BEL
WD Daniela STOEVA BUL
WD Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS