Golden Spin of Zagreb Men’s Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Vladislav SEZGANOV RUS 64.59 37.25 27.34 5.67 5.17 5.75 5.25 5.50 0.00 #3
2 Justus STRID DEN 59.26 32.10 27.16 5.58 5.17 5.58 5.08 5.75 0.00 #9
3 Oleksii BYCHENKO ISR 53.49 28.66 24.83 5.00 4.67 5.00 5.08 5.08 0.00 #4
4 David RICHARDSON GBR 52.54 25.79 26.75 5.00 4.92 5.58 5.50 5.75 0.00 #10
5 Mark SHAKHAMATOV RUS 50.44 25.44 27.00 5.83 5.08 5.42 5.17 5.50 2.00 #2
6 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 49.87 25.29 24.58 5.08 4.50 5.00 5.08 4.92 0.00 #11
7 Jono PARTRIDGE GBR 47.01 24.67 23.34 4.92 4.58 4.67 4.42 4.75 1.00 #8
8 Luis HERNANDEZ MEX 45.20 21.30 23.90 5.08 4.58 4.83 4.83 4.58 0.00 #1
9 Paul PARKINSON ITA 44.94 20.26 25.68 5.67 4.92 4.92 5.17 5.00 1.00 #13
10 Marko MARTON HUN 39.96 20.45 19.51 4.25 3.67 3.92 3.92 3.75 0.00 #6
11 Josip GLUHAK CRO 37.98 18.48 20.50 4.42 3.83 4.17 4.00 4.08 1.00 #5
12 Andrew DODDS AUS 34.04 13.70 20.34 4.42 3.92 4.17 4.00 3.83 0.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mark SHAKHAMATOV RUS 124.52 66.68 58.84 5.92 5.58 5.92 6.08 5.92 1.00 #10
2 Vladislav SEZGANOV RUS 114.09 62.59 51.50 5.25 4.92 5.25 5.25 5.08 0.00 #8
3 David RICHARDSON GBR 105.98 53.66 52.32 5.25 5.00 5.25 5.33 5.33 0.00 #7
4 Justus STRID DEN 104.55 47.71 58.84 5.75 5.50 5.83 6.17 6.17 2.00 #9
5 Paul PARKINSON ITA 104.45 56.79 48.66 5.08 4.50 4.92 5.00 4.83 1.00 #3
6 Oleksii BYCHENKO ISR 98.28 45.60 52.68 5.50 5.00 5.25 5.42 5.17 0.00 #12
7 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 82.35 33.35 51.00 5.33 4.92 5.08 5.17 5.00 2.00 #11
8 Marko MARTON HUN 80.02 43.70 37.32 4.00 3.42 3.83 3.83 3.58 1.00 #1
9 Jono PARTRIDGE GBR 76.00 35.16 43.84 4.42 4.67 4.17 4.58 4.08 3.00 #5
10 Luis HERNANDEZ MEX 73.55 27.89 46.66 5.00 4.67 4.33 4.75 4.58 1.00 #6
11 Josip GLUHAK CRO 71.33 34.99 38.34 4.17 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.58 2.00 #4
12 Andrew DODDS AUS 69.87 35.53 37.34 4.25 3.67 3.58 3.75 3.42 3.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Vladislav SEZGANOV RUS 178.68 1 2
2 Mark SHAKHAMATOV RUS 174.96 5 1
3 Justus STRID DEN 163.81 2 4
4 David RICHARDSON GBR 158.52 4 3
5 Oleksii BYCHENKO ISR 151.77 3 6
6 Paul PARKINSON ITA 149.39 9 5
7 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 132.22 6 7
8 Jono PARTRIDGE GBR 123.01 7 9
9 Marko MARTON HUN 119.98 10 8
10 Luis HERNANDEZ MEX 118.75 8 10
11 Josip GLUHAK CRO 109.31 11 11
12 Andrew DODDS AUS 103.91 12 12
WD Paolo BACCHINI ITA