Golden Spin Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Yuna KIM KOR 73.37 38.37 35.00 8.75 8.55 8.75 8.75 8.95 0.00 #15
2 Miki ANDO JPN 62.81 30.65 32.16 8.00 7.80 8.10 8.10 8.20 0.00 #18
3 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 58.81 30.33 28.48 7.10 6.85 7.30 7.05 7.30 0.00 #4
4 Micol CRISTINI ITA 47.10 25.18 21.92 5.65 5.30 5.55 5.40 5.50 0.00 #13
5 Agata KRYGER POL 44.04 24.44 19.60 5.05 4.75 4.95 4.90 4.85 0.00 #14
6 Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 43.96 22.92 21.04 5.30 5.00 5.40 5.20 5.40 0.00 #10
7 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 43.67 21.75 21.92 5.35 5.20 5.65 5.55 5.65 0.00 #7
8 Dasa GRM SLO 42.14 22.02 21.12 5.50 5.10 5.10 5.30 5.40 1.00 #8
9 Melanie Yuung-Hui CHANG TPE 41.03 21.31 19.72 5.15 4.80 4.95 4.95 4.80 0.00 #20
10 Anine RABE NOR 38.50 19.38 20.12 4.90 4.75 5.05 5.25 5.20 1.00 #3
11 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 37.40 19.96 18.44 4.75 4.40 4.50 4.75 4.65 1.00 #2
12 Nika CERIC SLO 37.12 19.04 18.08 4.65 4.30 4.55 4.45 4.65 0.00 #19
13 Marta GARCIA ESP 37.04 20.08 17.96 4.55 4.20 4.55 4.50 4.65 1.00 #1
14 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 35.43 17.63 17.80 4.50 4.25 4.45 4.45 4.60 0.00 #12
15 Alina BILETSKA UKR 33.24 15.44 17.80 4.70 4.20 4.40 4.50 4.45 0.00 #5
16 Bernadett SZAKACS HUN 32.52 18.16 15.36 3.75 3.55 3.85 3.95 4.10 1.00 #22
17 Pina UMEK SLO 30.05 14.73 17.32 4.45 4.10 4.25 4.45 4.40 2.00 #16
18 Petra JURIC CRO 28.85 14.25 15.60 3.95 3.65 3.95 3.95 4.00 1.00 #21
19 Danielle MONTALBANO ISR 28.05 13.33 17.72 4.55 4.25 4.20 4.55 4.60 3.00 #17
20 Mateja BURSIC CRO 26.48 11.84 14.64 3.70 3.50 3.70 3.65 3.75 0.00 #6
21 Olga BELINSKA UKR 24.64 9.76 16.88 4.45 4.00 4.15 4.25 4.25 2.00 #23
22 Valentina MIKAC CRO 23.36 11.88 13.48 3.40 3.15 3.40 3.40 3.50 2.00 #9
23 Kim FALCONER RSA 22.39 9.91 13.48 3.35 3.15 3.45 3.40 3.50 1.00 #24
24 Ema LIPOVSCAK CRO 19.07 8.63 13.44 3.55 3.15 3.25 3.45 3.40 3.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Yuna KIM KOR 131.12 60.60 71.52 9.05 8.70 8.95 8.90 9.10 1.00 #21
2 Miki ANDO JPN 114.01 52.17 61.84 7.80 7.40 7.85 7.75 7.85 0.00 #19
3 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 110.43 50.51 59.92 7.55 7.25 7.65 7.40 7.60 0.00 #23
4 Dasa GRM SLO 86.55 42.51 45.04 5.75 5.35 5.75 5.60 5.70 1.00 #17
5 Melanie Yuung-Hui CHANG TPE 86.29 43.25 43.04 5.70 5.20 5.50 5.30 5.20 0.00 #14
6 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 84.96 40.48 44.48 5.60 5.35 5.60 5.65 5.60 0.00 #16
7 Micol CRISTINI ITA 83.79 39.35 45.44 5.75 5.45 5.80 5.65 5.75 1.00 #24
8 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 83.42 39.26 44.16 5.75 5.30 5.55 5.50 5.50 0.00 #18
9 Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 80.93 35.01 45.92 5.75 5.45 5.85 5.75 5.90 0.00 #20
10 Anine RABE NOR 75.54 33.42 43.12 5.35 5.20 5.35 5.45 5.60 1.00 #13
11 Marta GARCIA ESP 71.14 34.26 36.88 4.75 4.40 4.70 4.60 4.60 0.00 #7
12 Agata KRYGER POL 69.06 29.38 41.68 5.35 5.10 5.15 5.30 5.15 2.00 #22
13 Alina BILETSKA UKR 66.27 28.35 39.92 5.15 4.75 5.00 5.00 5.05 2.00 #11
14 Pina UMEK SLO 66.18 29.46 36.72 4.60 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.70 0.00 #12
15 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 65.56 27.40 38.16 4.85 4.55 4.75 4.80 4.90 0.00 #9
16 Bernadett SZAKACS HUN 64.56 30.40 34.16 4.20 4.00 4.40 4.30 4.45 0.00 #10
17 Nika CERIC SLO 64.52 27.24 37.28 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.60 4.70 0.00 #15
18 Petra JURIC CRO 61.70 28.82 32.88 4.25 3.85 4.25 3.90 4.30 0.00 #8
19 Danielle MONTALBANO ISR 60.91 28.79 35.12 4.45 4.15 4.40 4.40 4.55 3.00 #4
20 Olga BELINSKA UKR 53.14 21.70 31.44 4.25 3.70 3.80 4.00 3.90 0.00 #6
21 Valentina MIKAC CRO 51.24 22.92 30.32 3.80 3.55 3.80 3.80 4.00 2.00 #3
22 Mateja BURSIC CRO 50.93 23.53 28.40 3.75 3.35 3.55 3.55 3.55 1.00 #1
23 Kim FALCONER RSA 44.83 18.87 26.96 3.50 3.15 3.30 3.40 3.50 1.00 #5
24 Ema LIPOVSCAK CRO 42.27 15.47 26.80 3.40 3.10 3.35 3.45 3.45 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Yuna KIM KOR 204.49 1 1
2 Miki ANDO JPN 176.82 2 2
3 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 169.24 3 3
4 Micol CRISTINI ITA 130.89 4 7
5 Dasa GRM SLO 128.69 8 4
6 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 128.63 7 6
7 Melanie Yuung-Hui CHANG TPE 127.32 9 5
8 Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 124.89 6 9
9 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 120.82 11 8
10 Anine RABE NOR 114.04 10 10
11 Agata KRYGER POL 113.10 5 12
12 Marta GARCIA ESP 108.18 13 11
13 Nika CERIC SLO 101.64 12 17
14 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 100.99 14 15
15 Alina BILETSKA UKR 99.51 15 13
16 Bernadett SZAKACS HUN 97.08 16 16
17 Pina UMEK SLO 96.23 17 14
18 Petra JURIC CRO 90.55 18 18
19 Danielle MONTALBANO ISR 88.96 19 19
20 Olga BELINSKA UKR 77.78 21 20
21 Mateja BURSIC CRO 77.41 20 22
22 Valentina MIKAC CRO 74.60 22 21
23 Kim FALCONER RSA 67.22 23 23
24 Ema LIPOVSCAK CRO 61.34 24 24