Grand Prix SNP Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 40.90 21.16 19.74 4.92 4.75 5.00 5.00 5.00 0.00 #10
2 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 40.50 24.16 17.34 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.25 1.00 #2
3 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 38.74 23.00 16.74 4.25 4.00 4.17 4.42 4.08 1.00 #1
4 Miroslava HRINAKOVA KEK SVK 36.69 19.63 18.06 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.83 1.00 #6
5 Ema GABANIOVA BB SVK 34.36 16.90 17.46 4.25 4.00 4.50 4.50 4.58 0.00 #9
6 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 29.76 14.82 14.94 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.75 3.75 0.00 #7
7 Izabela FRISOVA NRH SVK 29.21 12.73 16.48 4.17 3.83 4.17 4.25 4.17 0.00 #11
8 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 29.19 15.73 15.46 4.00 3.58 3.83 3.92 4.00 2.00 #5
9 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 27.73 14.41 13.32 3.33 3.25 3.33 3.42 3.33 0.00 #4
10 Lucia STRAKOVA BB SVK 23.12 10.10 13.02 3.42 3.17 3.25 3.17 3.25 0.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Miroslava HRINAKOVA KEK SVK 72.62 33.02 39.60 5.00 4.67 5.00 5.00 5.08 0.00 #9
2 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 72.03 39.76 34.27 4.42 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.25 2.00 #10
3 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 69.14 36.21 34.93 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.33 2.00 #6
4 Ema GABANIOVA BB SVK 66.62 29.43 37.19 4.58 4.33 4.75 4.75 4.83 0.00 #7
5 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 57.64 26.58 31.06 4.00 3.67 3.83 3.83 4.08 0.00 #4
6 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 57.11 29.05 31.06 4.25 3.67 3.83 3.83 3.83 3.00 #2
7 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 56.33 22.54 38.79 5.08 4.75 4.50 5.08 4.83 5.00 #8
8 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 51.79 24.46 27.33 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.50 3.33 0.00 #3
9 Izabela FRISOVA NRH SVK 47.92 19.86 29.06 4.00 3.50 3.58 3.58 3.50 1.00 #1
10 Lucia STRAKOVA BB SVK 47.14 20.87 26.27 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.25 3.25 0.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 110.77 3 2
2 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 109.64 2 3
3 Miroslava HRINAKOVA KEK SVK 109.31 4 1
4 Ema GABANIOVA BB SVK 100.98 5 4
5 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 97.23 1 7
6 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 87.40 6 5
7 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 86.30 8 6
8 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 79.52 9 8
9 Izabela FRISOVA NRH SVK 77.13 7 9
10 Lucia STRAKOVA BB SVK 70.26 10 10
WD Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE