Hellmut Seibt Memorial Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 49.27 29.33 19.94 5.00 4.83 5.17 5.00 4.92 0.00 #46
2 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 45.45 25.57 19.88 5.00 4.67 5.17 5.00 5.00 0.00 #31
3 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 44.55 26.69 17.86 4.92 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.33 0.00 #21
4 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 44.40 26.46 17.94 4.92 4.17 4.58 4.33 4.42 0.00 #4
5 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 44.25 23.91 20.34 5.17 4.67 5.25 5.08 5.25 0.00 #35
6 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 43.02 24.08 18.94 4.67 4.25 4.92 4.83 5.00 0.00 #1
7 Kaisa UKKONEN FIN 40.85 21.73 20.12 5.00 4.58 5.25 5.25 5.08 1.00 #43
8 Minami HANASHIRO GER 40.53 21.53 19.00 4.83 4.50 4.92 4.83 4.67 0.00 #40
9 Lyydia MÄÄTTÄNEN FIN 39.87 20.01 19.86 5.08 4.83 5.00 4.92 5.00 0.00 #13
10 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 38.77 20.63 18.14 4.67 4.50 4.42 4.58 4.50 0.00 #29
11 Sarah ANDERSON GER 38.44 20.24 18.20 4.42 4.33 4.75 4.67 4.58 0.00 #37
12 Eike LANGERBAUR EST 38.32 21.44 16.88 4.67 3.92 4.42 4.08 4.00 0.00 #33
13 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 38.30 21.04 17.26 4.42 4.08 4.50 4.33 4.25 0.00 #15
14 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 37.94 19.60 19.34 4.75 4.58 5.00 4.92 4.92 1.00 #41
15 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 37.54 19.86 17.68 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.42 0.00 #19
16 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 37.53 20.73 16.80 4.58 4.08 4.00 4.17 4.17 0.00 #5
17 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 37.13 17.87 20.26 5.33 4.92 5.00 5.08 5.00 1.00 #44
18 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 36.60 18.14 18.46 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.75 4.83 0.00 #16
19 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 36.50 19.50 17.00 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.25 4.25 0.00 #24
20 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 35.88 20.34 15.54 3.58 3.67 4.25 4.00 3.92 0.00 #12
21 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 35.64 17.72 18.92 5.17 4.83 4.33 4.75 4.58 1.00 #42
22 Vilma LEHTINEN FIN 34.83 17.03 18.80 4.83 4.67 4.50 4.83 4.67 1.00 #34
23 Saara ASTOLA FIN 34.06 16.40 17.66 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.83 4.50 0.00 #2
24 Yancey CHAN AUS 34.00 19.02 14.98 3.58 3.50 4.00 3.83 3.83 0.00 #23
25 Kristen SPOURS GBR 33.29 16.87 16.42 4.17 3.92 4.17 4.08 4.17 0.00 #8
26 Alina HOFER AUT 32.86 18.52 15.34 3.92 3.67 4.00 3.83 3.75 1.00 #20
27 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 32.62 16.88 15.74 3.92 3.75 4.08 4.00 3.92 0.00 #26
28 Chanel DEN OLDEN NED 32.13 15.59 17.54 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #25
29 Martina ZOLA ITA 31.89 15.63 17.26 4.58 4.17 4.25 4.25 4.33 1.00 #28
30 Naja FERKOV SLO 31.36 17.10 14.26 3.75 3.33 3.75 3.58 3.42 0.00 #6
31 Nelma HEDE FIN 31.14 14.28 17.86 4.83 4.25 4.17 4.58 4.50 1.00 #14
32 Terezie SOSTA CZE 31.00 17.74 13.26 3.58 3.33 3.17 3.33 3.17 0.00 #36
33 Alina SUPONENKA BLR 30.98 15.38 15.60 3.92 3.83 4.00 4.00 3.75 0.00 #22
34 Mariya BAKUSHEVA BLR 30.85 15.77 16.08 4.42 3.75 4.17 3.92 3.83 1.00 #27
35 Lilly KOTVOJS AUT 30.74 16.68 15.06 3.92 3.50 3.83 3.83 3.75 1.00 #3
36 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 29.52 16.04 15.48 4.17 3.75 3.50 4.00 3.92 2.00 #10
37 Katharina STALZER AUT 29.36 15.48 13.88 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.42 3.42 0.00 #7
38 Brita Paula PODER EST 28.71 14.85 14.86 4.08 3.58 3.67 3.67 3.58 1.00 #38
39 Beatrice MEILUNAITE LTU 28.11 15.85 13.26 3.50 3.33 3.25 3.25 3.25 1.00 #32
40 Vilte RADZVILAVICIUTE LTU 27.90 14.50 13.40 3.00 3.25 3.75 3.42 3.33 0.00 #39
41 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 26.14 14.20 12.94 3.25 3.00 3.42 3.42 3.08 1.00 #11
42 Isabella RIEGLER AUT 25.49 13.27 13.22 3.42 3.25 3.17 3.50 3.17 1.00 #18
43 Anna TAKÁCS HUN 24.54 11.40 13.14 3.42 3.17 3.25 3.33 3.25 0.00 #45
44 Blanka NAGY HUN 21.76 11.68 11.08 2.75 2.92 2.67 2.92 2.58 1.00 #9
45 Blanka SZEDER HUN 18.06 8.00 11.06 2.83 2.83 2.67 2.92 2.58 1.00 #30

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 83.10 43.37 39.73 5.08 4.83 5.17 4.92 4.83 0.00 #22
2 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 80.42 42.35 39.07 5.33 4.50 4.92 5.00 4.67 1.00 #23
3 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 76.60 41.33 36.27 5.08 4.50 4.42 4.42 4.25 1.00 #24
4 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 75.78 34.99 40.79 5.33 5.00 5.08 5.00 5.08 0.00 #21
5 Lyydia MÄÄTTÄNEN FIN 73.40 33.67 39.73 4.83 4.75 5.00 5.17 5.08 0.00 #18
6 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 69.41 33.01 38.40 5.00 4.58 4.92 4.75 4.75 2.00 #19
7 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 69.17 30.90 38.27 5.17 4.58 4.92 4.75 4.50 0.00 #20
8 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 67.92 31.38 36.54 5.17 4.33 4.67 4.42 4.25 0.00 #8
9 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 67.65 33.25 34.40 4.58 4.08 4.42 4.25 4.17 0.00 #3
10 Sarah ANDERSON GER 66.33 33.33 34.00 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.17 4.33 1.00 #15
11 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 64.75 29.29 35.46 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.58 0.00 #10
12 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 64.34 33.54 30.80 3.33 3.67 4.17 3.83 4.25 0.00 #2
13 Kaisa UKKONEN FIN 62.87 28.86 36.01 4.58 4.42 4.42 4.67 4.42 2.00 #17
14 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 62.59 29.59 34.00 4.08 4.08 4.50 4.17 4.42 1.00 #7
15 Eike LANGERBAUR EST 62.18 31.85 31.33 4.50 3.83 3.75 3.83 3.67 1.00 #16
16 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 62.03 30.03 32.00 4.17 4.08 3.83 4.00 3.92 0.00 #9
17 Saara ASTOLA FIN 61.77 28.04 33.73 4.08 4.00 4.42 4.25 4.33 0.00 #4
18 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 61.28 31.02 32.26 4.33 4.00 4.00 4.00 3.83 2.00 #13
19 Minami HANASHIRO GER 60.20 29.87 31.33 4.42 3.58 3.83 3.83 3.92 1.00 #14
20 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 59.51 28.32 31.19 4.25 3.83 3.83 3.75 3.83 0.00 #12
21 Yancey CHAN AUS 57.74 28.53 29.21 3.42 3.67 3.83 3.67 3.67 0.00 #6
22 Vilma LEHTINEN FIN 54.24 21.65 33.59 4.33 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.08 1.00 #1
23 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 54.03 24.63 30.40 4.08 3.67 3.67 3.83 3.75 1.00 #11
24 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 48.13 19.00 30.13 4.08 3.83 3.25 4.00 3.67 1.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 132.37 1 1
2 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 124.82 4 2
3 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 121.15 3 3
4 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 120.03 5 4
5 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 114.86 2 6
6 Lyydia MÄÄTTÄNEN FIN 113.27 9 5
7 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 112.19 6 7
8 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 105.05 17 8
9 Sarah ANDERSON GER 104.77 11 10
10 Kaisa UKKONEN FIN 103.72 7 13
11 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 103.29 21 9
12 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 101.35 18 11
13 Minami HANASHIRO GER 100.73 8 19
14 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 100.53 14 14
15 Eike LANGERBAUR EST 100.50 12 15
16 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 100.22 20 12
17 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 100.05 10 18
18 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 99.56 16 16
19 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 97.05 15 20
20 Saara ASTOLA FIN 95.83 23 17
21 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 92.33 13 23
22 Yancey CHAN AUS 91.74 24 21
23 Vilma LEHTINEN FIN 89.07 22 22
24 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 84.63 19 24
25 Kristen SPOURS GBR 33.29 25
26 Alina HOFER AUT 32.86 26
27 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 32.62 27
28 Chanel DEN OLDEN NED 32.13 28
29 Martina ZOLA ITA 31.89 29
30 Naja FERKOV SLO 31.36 30
31 Nelma HEDE FIN 31.14 31
32 Terezie SOSTA CZE 31.00 32
33 Alina SUPONENKA BLR 30.98 33
34 Mariya BAKUSHEVA BLR 30.85 34
35 Lilly KOTVOJS AUT 30.74 35
36 Katarina BROSKOVA SVK 29.52 36
37 Katharina STALZER AUT 29.36 37
38 Brita Paula PODER EST 28.71 38
39 Beatrice MEILUNAITE LTU 28.11 39
40 Vilte RADZVILAVICIUTE LTU 27.90 40
41 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 26.14 41
42 Isabella RIEGLER AUT 25.49 42
43 Anna TAKÁCS HUN 24.54 43
44 Blanka NAGY HUN 21.76 44
45 Blanka SZEDER HUN 18.06 45
WD Emma NIEMI FIN