Hellmut Seibt Memorial Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 49.27 29.93 19.34 5.00 4.67 5.00 4.75 4.75 0.00 #27
2 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 47.40 25.80 21.60 5.50 5.17 5.50 5.50 5.33 0.00 #14
3 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 44.80 24.54 20.26 5.08 4.58 5.25 5.17 5.25 0.00 #2
4 Joanna KALLELA FIN 44.17 25.23 18.94 4.75 4.42 4.75 4.92 4.83 0.00 #16
5 Anni JARVENPAA FIN 43.69 25.83 18.86 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.75 1.00 #6
6 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 41.20 23.36 17.84 4.58 4.58 4.50 4.33 4.33 0.00 #17
7 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 39.72 21.78 17.94 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.42 4.58 0.00 #11
8 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 38.71 21.45 17.26 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.33 0.00 #18
9 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 37.93 20.99 16.94 4.17 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.17 0.00 #32
10 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 37.72 19.04 19.68 5.00 4.75 4.92 5.00 4.92 1.00 #38
11 Tina HELLEKEN GER 37.62 21.74 16.88 4.50 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.17 1.00 #35
12 Katharina LESSER GER 36.16 20.90 16.26 4.17 4.08 4.17 4.08 3.83 1.00 #23
13 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 35.75 19.87 15.88 4.25 3.92 4.17 3.75 3.75 0.00 #33
14 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 35.74 19.88 16.86 4.33 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.17 1.00 #19
15 Clara CALLNE SWE 35.27 18.81 16.46 4.42 3.83 4.25 4.00 4.08 0.00 #30
16 Julia BATORI HUN 35.03 20.03 15.00 4.00 3.50 3.58 4.00 3.67 0.00 #4
17 Joanna SO HKG 34.90 18.58 17.32 4.33 4.08 4.58 4.25 4.42 1.00 #24
18 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 34.88 18.74 16.14 3.92 3.75 4.08 4.17 4.25 0.00 #12
19 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 34.62 19.04 15.58 3.83 3.67 3.83 4.08 4.08 0.00 #10
20 Ceciliane HARTMANN SGP 34.41 17.55 17.86 4.33 4.17 4.67 4.58 4.58 1.00 #36
21 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 33.74 19.00 14.74 3.75 3.50 3.83 3.67 3.67 0.00 #1
22 Romana KAISER LIE 33.04 16.84 16.20 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.08 0.00 #9
23 Martina ROTA ITA 32.71 18.71 14.00 3.67 3.42 3.58 3.50 3.33 0.00 #3
24 Martina MANZO ITA 32.55 18.23 15.32 3.83 3.75 4.00 3.75 3.83 1.00 #22
25 Renee HAMBLY AUS 32.33 17.33 16.00 3.92 3.75 4.33 4.17 3.83 1.00 #37
26 Julia KLOT GER 32.21 16.81 15.40 4.08 3.75 3.67 4.00 3.75 0.00 #5
27 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 31.55 15.07 16.48 4.17 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.08 0.00 #13
28 Amina GOHM AUT 31.54 15.56 15.98 4.25 3.83 4.25 3.83 3.83 0.00 #34
29 Vanessa GRALLERT GER 30.92 14.86 17.06 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.17 1.00 #31
30 Dominique RAJICOVA SVK 30.54 15.80 15.74 3.75 3.92 3.92 4.00 4.08 1.00 #8
31 Katharina STALZER AUT 30.32 15.66 14.66 3.67 3.50 3.83 3.75 3.58 0.00 #25
32 Dominika KRAUSSOVA CZE 29.46 15.44 15.02 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.67 3.75 1.00 #20
33 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 29.20 15.46 14.74 3.75 3.58 3.75 3.67 3.67 1.00 #39
34 Antonella PALMISANO ITA 29.01 12.69 16.32 4.00 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.08 0.00 #28
35 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB 27.88 14.20 13.68 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.42 3.42 0.00 #7
36 Jasmin GAPP AUT 24.25 13.85 12.40 3.33 3.00 2.92 3.25 3.00 2.00 #15
37 Laura-Sophie POLZHOFER AUT 21.41 9.87 11.54 3.00 2.92 2.75 2.92 2.83 0.00 #29
38 Milena DANIELYAN ARM 11.46 2.10 9.36 2.42 2.00 2.42 2.42 2.42 0.00 #21

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 89.94 52.55 38.39 4.83 4.58 5.00 4.83 4.75 1.00 #23
2 Anni JARVENPAA FIN 86.40 45.99 40.41 5.17 4.75 4.92 5.25 5.17 0.00 #24
3 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 79.33 42.27 37.06 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.58 4.50 0.00 #20
4 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 77.50 35.89 41.61 5.17 5.00 4.92 5.50 5.42 0.00 #22
5 Joanna KALLELA FIN 72.27 36.33 36.94 4.67 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.58 1.00 #21
6 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 71.95 37.83 36.12 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.58 2.00 #18
7 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 70.40 36.13 34.27 4.33 4.17 4.42 4.25 4.25 0.00 #13
8 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 68.40 30.32 39.08 4.92 4.67 4.92 5.00 4.92 1.00 #19
9 Martina MANZO ITA 62.74 33.07 30.67 3.83 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.92 1.00 #3
10 Ceciliane HARTMANN SGP 62.38 27.45 34.93 4.25 4.42 4.33 4.50 4.33 0.00 #5
11 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 61.57 35.23 27.34 3.67 3.17 3.58 3.42 3.25 1.00 #9
12 Julia BATORI HUN 61.29 29.95 31.34 4.08 3.67 3.92 4.00 3.92 0.00 #11
13 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 60.40 30.74 30.66 4.33 3.50 4.00 3.75 3.58 1.00 #15
14 Tina HELLEKEN GER 58.14 26.81 31.33 4.42 3.58 4.08 3.75 3.75 0.00 #14
15 Katharina LESSER GER 58.00 26.95 33.05 4.08 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.08 2.00 #16
16 Martina ROTA ITA 57.85 31.44 26.41 3.50 3.17 3.50 3.17 3.17 0.00 #2
17 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 57.33 30.33 28.00 3.83 3.42 3.50 3.42 3.33 1.00 #10
18 Clara CALLNE SWE 57.08 26.74 31.34 4.17 3.92 3.92 3.83 3.75 1.00 #12
19 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 55.93 24.99 32.94 4.25 4.08 3.92 4.17 4.17 2.00 #17
20 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 55.25 28.45 28.80 3.75 3.42 3.83 3.50 3.50 2.00 #1
21 Joanna SO HKG 54.57 24.50 33.07 4.08 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.42 3.00 #8
22 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 54.43 29.43 26.00 3.50 3.08 3.25 3.25 3.17 1.00 #6
23 Romana KAISER LIE 50.15 23.29 27.86 3.58 3.33 3.50 3.50 3.50 1.00 #4
24 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 48.41 22.21 27.20 4.00 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.08 1.00 #7

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 139.21 1 1
2 Anni JARVENPAA FIN 130.09 5 2
3 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 124.90 2 4
4 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 120.53 6 3
5 Joanna KALLELA FIN 116.44 4 5
6 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 113.20 3 8
7 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 109.67 10 6
8 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 108.33 9 7
9 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 99.11 8 13
10 Ceciliane HARTMANN SGP 96.79 20 10
11 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 96.45 18 11
12 Julia BATORI HUN 96.32 16 12
13 Tina HELLEKEN GER 95.76 11 14
14 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 95.65 7 19
15 Martina MANZO ITA 95.29 24 9
16 Katharina LESSER GER 94.16 12 15
17 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 93.08 13 17
18 Clara CALLNE SWE 92.35 15 18
19 Martina ROTA ITA 90.56 23 16
20 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 89.87 19 20
21 Joanna SO HKG 89.47 17 21
22 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 88.17 21 22
23 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 84.15 14 24
24 Romana KAISER LIE 83.19 22 23
25 Renee HAMBLY AUS 32.33 25
26 Julia KLOT GER 32.21 26
27 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 31.55 27
28 Amina GOHM AUT 31.54 28
29 Vanessa GRALLERT GER 30.92 29
30 Dominique RAJICOVA SVK 30.54 30
31 Katharina STALZER AUT 30.32 31
32 Dominika KRAUSSOVA CZE 29.46 32
33 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 29.20 33
34 Antonella PALMISANO ITA 29.01 34
35 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB 27.88 35
36 Jasmin GAPP AUT 24.25 36
37 Laura-Sophie POLZHOFER AUT 21.41 37
38 Milena DANIELYAN ARM 11.46 38
WD Elina SAVGA MDA