Hellmut Seibt Memorial Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Deniss VASSILJEVS LAT 68.41 36.16 32.25 6.42 6.17 6.58 6.50 6.58 0.00 #9
2 Anton KARPUK BLR 52.73 27.73 25.00 5.17 4.67 5.00 5.08 5.08 0.00 #13
3 Daniil ZURAV EST 50.26 25.84 24.42 4.92 4.58 4.92 4.92 5.08 0.00 #18
4 Anton KEMPF GER 50.10 23.93 27.17 5.17 5.08 5.50 5.67 5.75 1.00 #8
5 Marco ZANDRON ITA 47.50 24.34 23.16 4.75 4.33 4.75 4.58 4.75 0.00 #15
6 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 45.36 24.94 21.42 4.67 4.17 4.17 4.08 4.33 1.00 #12
7 Simone CERVI ITA 44.68 23.10 22.58 4.75 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.58 1.00 #2
8 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 43.47 22.23 22.24 4.33 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.58 1.00 #10
9 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 42.80 24.47 18.33 3.92 3.50 3.50 3.83 3.58 0.00 #3
10 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 41.96 21.63 21.33 4.50 4.33 4.25 4.17 4.08 1.00 #11
11 Janis BRONISEFSKI GER 41.43 20.09 21.34 4.42 3.92 4.42 4.33 4.25 0.00 #6
12 Alessandro FADINI ITA 41.42 16.66 24.76 4.92 4.50 5.00 5.17 5.17 0.00 #14
13 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 40.92 17.33 23.59 4.92 4.58 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #1
14 Albert MÜCK AUT 40.22 20.30 20.92 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.08 4.17 1.00 #21
15 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 39.07 19.39 20.68 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.17 1.00 #16
16 Ancio VAN TONDER RSA 36.88 16.46 21.42 4.25 3.92 4.42 4.33 4.50 1.00 #7
17 Ivan PRAKAPOVICH BLR 33.37 15.79 17.58 3.75 3.33 3.50 3.58 3.42 0.00 #4
18 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 31.95 12.53 20.42 4.25 3.92 4.00 4.17 4.08 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Deniss VASSILJEVS LAT 130.80 64.64 67.16 6.75 6.50 6.83 6.75 6.75 1.00 #18
2 Anton KARPUK BLR 97.85 45.33 52.52 5.42 5.00 5.17 5.42 5.25 0.00 #13
3 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 97.59 49.59 50.00 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.08 5.17 2.00 #3
4 Daniil ZURAV EST 92.06 41.72 50.34 5.00 4.92 5.17 5.08 5.00 0.00 #17
5 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 90.91 45.93 44.98 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.50 0.00 #10
6 Anton KEMPF GER 90.79 42.29 48.50 5.08 4.75 4.75 4.75 4.92 0.00 #15
7 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 89.36 42.04 48.32 5.25 4.58 4.75 4.75 4.83 1.00 #16
8 Alessandro FADINI ITA 85.48 38.48 47.00 4.67 4.33 4.83 4.67 5.00 0.00 #11
9 Marco ZANDRON ITA 84.08 37.58 48.50 4.83 4.75 4.83 4.92 4.92 2.00 #14
10 Janis BRONISEFSKI GER 78.20 35.20 45.00 4.75 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.42 2.00 #12
11 Simone CERVI ITA 77.79 38.45 41.34 4.33 3.75 4.17 4.17 4.25 2.00 #7
12 Ancio VAN TONDER RSA 71.52 27.52 45.00 4.42 4.17 4.58 4.58 4.75 1.00 #4
13 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 70.51 34.51 36.00 3.75 3.50 3.50 3.58 3.67 0.00 #1
14 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 70.37 30.05 40.32 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.08 4.08 0.00 #5
15 Albert MÜCK AUT 68.11 28.29 41.82 4.33 4.00 4.00 4.33 4.25 2.00 #2
16 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 62.83 29.33 36.50 3.83 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.67 3.00 #8
17 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 62.64 32.96 30.68 3.42 2.92 2.92 3.00 3.08 1.00 #9
18 Ivan PRAKAPOVICH BLR 61.92 27.76 34.16 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.50 3.33 0.00 #6

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Deniss VASSILJEVS LAT 199.21 1 1
2 Anton KARPUK BLR 150.58 2 2
3 Daniil ZURAV EST 142.32 3 4
4 Anton KEMPF GER 140.89 4 6
5 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 138.51 13 3
6 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 134.72 6 7
7 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 132.87 10 5
8 Marco ZANDRON ITA 131.58 5 9
9 Alessandro FADINI ITA 126.90 12 8
10 Simone CERVI ITA 122.47 7 11
11 Janis BRONISEFSKI GER 119.63 11 10
12 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 109.58 15 13
13 Ancio VAN TONDER RSA 108.40 16 12
14 Albert MÜCK AUT 108.33 14 15
15 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 106.30 8 16
16 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 105.44 9 17
17 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 102.32 18 14
18 Ivan PRAKAPOVICH BLR 95.29 17 18
WD Pogos SARGSYAN ARM
WD Simon Gabriel IONIAN AUT
WD Daniel PATRICHE ROU
WD Kristof BREZAR SLO