Hellmut Seibt Memorial Senior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 52.47 27.15 25.32 6.20 5.80 6.40 6.45 6.80 0.00 #8
2 Anita MADSEN DEN 50.52 28.36 22.16 5.60 5.15 5.60 5.60 5.75 0.00 #23
3 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 47.09 26.85 20.24 5.00 4.80 5.10 5.30 5.10 0.00 #12
4 Dasa GRM SLO 45.56 26.76 20.80 5.40 4.80 5.35 5.15 5.30 2.00 #24
5 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 44.01 24.81 19.20 4.85 4.60 4.95 4.80 4.80 0.00 #3
6 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 42.35 23.83 18.52 5.00 4.35 4.60 4.70 4.50 0.00 #2
7 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 42.24 23.20 19.04 4.85 4.40 4.90 4.75 4.90 0.00 #20
8 Luisa WEBER GER 40.74 22.90 18.84 4.85 4.50 4.60 4.90 4.70 1.00 #5
9 Henriikka HIETANIEMI FIN 40.38 21.50 18.88 4.70 4.50 4.55 4.85 5.00 0.00 #6
10 Rosaliina KUPARINEN FIN 40.31 21.35 18.96 4.90 4.65 4.65 4.85 4.65 0.00 #21
11 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 37.91 20.19 17.72 4.65 4.10 4.50 4.50 4.40 0.00 #10
12 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 37.82 18.10 20.72 5.20 4.80 5.15 5.30 5.45 1.00 #22
13 Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 37.67 19.19 18.48 4.70 4.25 4.65 4.80 4.70 0.00 #19
14 Christina GRILL AUT 34.10 17.86 16.24 4.25 3.95 4.05 4.20 3.85 0.00 #13
15 Reetta ROMPPANEN FIN 32.82 16.26 17.56 4.60 4.15 4.35 4.55 4.30 1.00 #1
16 Malin TALJEGÅRD SWE 29.10 12.34 17.76 4.55 4.20 4.25 4.45 4.75 1.00 #17
17 Victoria KAFOL AUT 28.50 15.14 13.36 3.40 3.25 3.20 3.45 3.40 0.00 #14
18 Ines WOHLMUT AUT 25.66 13.62 13.04 3.30 3.10 3.15 3.50 3.25 1.00 #18
19 Christina ERDEL GER 25.10 12.74 14.36 3.55 3.50 3.35 3.80 3.75 2.00 #15
20 Kim FALCONER RSA 19.68 8.08 13.60 3.45 3.15 3.30 3.65 3.45 2.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 108.19 56.83 51.36 6.35 5.80 6.50 6.60 6.85 0.00 #18
2 Anita MADSEN DEN 94.76 50.12 44.64 5.65 5.20 5.55 5.65 5.85 0.00 #20
3 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 89.89 46.13 43.76 5.45 5.20 5.40 5.50 5.80 0.00 #19
4 Rosaliina KUPARINEN FIN 83.24 44.16 40.08 5.05 4.80 5.00 5.20 5.00 1.00 #13
5 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 79.42 39.66 39.76 5.45 4.60 4.95 5.05 4.80 0.00 #14
6 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 76.59 35.63 40.96 5.35 4.65 5.10 5.05 5.45 0.00 #8
7 Reetta ROMPPANEN FIN 74.78 38.06 36.72 5.05 4.30 4.50 4.70 4.40 0.00 #10
8 Henriikka HIETANIEMI FIN 73.30 35.78 37.52 4.65 4.50 4.60 4.75 4.95 0.00 #11
9 Dasa GRM SLO 71.06 35.38 35.68 5.05 4.00 4.40 4.50 4.35 0.00 #17
10 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 67.59 30.55 37.04 4.80 4.45 4.55 4.75 4.60 0.00 #16
11 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 67.52 32.08 37.44 4.90 4.40 4.55 4.85 4.70 2.00 #12
12 Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 65.96 31.00 34.96 4.65 3.85 4.50 4.50 4.35 0.00 #6
13 Luisa WEBER GER 62.68 28.92 35.76 4.75 4.05 4.30 4.70 4.55 2.00 #15
14 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 59.90 29.54 33.36 4.45 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.15 3.00 #7
15 Christina GRILL AUT 59.79 28.55 32.24 4.25 4.00 3.85 4.30 3.75 1.00 #9
16 Malin TALJEGÅRD SWE 58.68 24.44 34.24 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.45 4.45 0.00 #5
17 Victoria KAFOL AUT 57.96 29.56 28.40 3.65 3.50 3.45 3.60 3.55 0.00 #1
18 Ines WOHLMUT AUT 54.11 28.95 26.16 3.45 3.15 3.30 3.30 3.15 1.00 #3
19 Kim FALCONER RSA 52.59 24.79 28.80 3.55 3.45 3.65 3.65 3.70 1.00 #2
20 Christina ERDEL GER 51.39 24.27 29.12 3.85 3.50 3.60 3.65 3.60 2.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 160.66 1 1
2 Anita MADSEN DEN 145.28 2 2
3 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 136.98 3 3
4 Rosaliina KUPARINEN FIN 123.55 10 4
5 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 121.77 6 5
6 Dasa GRM SLO 116.62 4 9
7 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 114.41 12 6
8 Henriikka HIETANIEMI FIN 113.68 9 8
9 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 111.60 5 10
10 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 109.76 7 11
11 Reetta ROMPPANEN FIN 107.60 15 7
12 Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 103.63 13 12
13 Luisa WEBER GER 103.42 8 13
14 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 97.81 11 14
15 Christina GRILL AUT 93.89 14 15
16 Malin TALJEGÅRD SWE 87.78 16 16
17 Victoria KAFOL AUT 86.46 17 17
18 Ines WOHLMUT AUT 79.77 18 18
19 Christina ERDEL GER 76.49 19 20
20 Kim FALCONER RSA 72.27 20 19
WD Victoria HÜBLER AUT
WD Sara CASELLA ITA
WD Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA
WD Alexandra KUNOVA SVK