Ice Challenge Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO USA 52.75 28.00 24.75 6.29 6.00 6.17 6.29 6.17 0.00 #5
2 Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT USA 51.88 26.67 25.21 6.38 6.13 6.29 6.25 6.42 0.00 #9
3 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 46.49 26.33 20.16 5.17 4.96 5.17 5.17 4.79 0.00 #2
4 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitriy DUN UKR 44.67 21.26 23.41 5.92 5.67 5.83 5.88 5.92 0.00 #8
5 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA 44.14 25.51 18.63 4.67 4.46 4.75 4.83 4.58 0.00 #4
6 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 44.00 24.83 19.17 4.83 4.58 4.83 4.96 4.75 0.00 #3
7 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 43.42 23.42 20.00 5.04 4.71 4.96 5.04 5.17 0.00 #6
8 Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS GBR 43.27 23.33 19.94 5.08 4.79 4.96 5.08 5.00 0.00 #1
9 Dora TUROCZY / Balazs MAJOR HUN 38.85 20.17 19.68 5.08 4.83 4.92 4.96 4.83 1.00 #7
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT USA 86.19 45.92 40.27 6.67 6.63 6.67 6.83 6.83 0.00 #9
2 Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO USA 82.13 41.91 40.22 6.79 6.46 6.79 6.71 6.92 0.00 #7
3 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitriy DUN UKR 76.77 41.26 35.51 5.96 5.75 6.04 5.92 6.04 0.00 #5
4 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 70.46 39.10 32.36 5.42 5.21 5.46 5.58 5.42 1.00 #8
5 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 70.33 39.32 31.01 5.21 5.00 5.21 5.29 5.25 0.00 #2
6 Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS GBR 66.61 36.41 30.20 5.13 4.83 5.13 5.00 5.21 0.00 #4
7 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA 63.54 36.52 30.02 5.00 4.75 5.21 5.17 5.08 3.00 #6
8 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 62.12 34.66 28.46 4.83 4.50 4.88 4.83 4.83 1.00 #1
9 Dora TUROCZY / Balazs MAJOR HUN 59.14 30.90 28.24 4.83 4.54 4.75 4.75 4.75 0.00 #3
FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT USA 138.07 2 1
2 Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO USA 134.88 1 2
3 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitriy DUN UKR 121.44 4 3
4 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 116.95 3 4
5 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 113.75 7 5
6 Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS GBR 109.88 8 6
7 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA 107.68 5 7
8 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 106.12 6 8
9 Dora TUROCZY / Balazs MAJOR HUN 97.99 9 9
WD Harmonie LAFONT / Stanislas ETZOL FRA