Ice Challenge Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Carolina MOSCHENI / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 51.17 24.77 26.40 6.67 6.58 6.58 6.67 6.50 0.00 #10
2 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 45.20 21.80 23.40 5.92 5.67 6.00 5.83 5.83 0.00 #2
3 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Andrei BAGIN RUS 44.29 19.43 24.86 6.08 6.08 6.25 6.42 6.25 0.00 #9
4 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 40.79 21.13 19.66 4.92 4.83 5.08 5.00 4.75 0.00 #7
5 Elizaveta SEMINA / Stanislav NOVOZHILOV RUS 37.49 18.03 20.46 5.17 4.92 5.33 5.08 5.08 1.00 #3
6 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 37.24 17.84 19.40 5.00 4.83 4.67 4.92 4.83 0.00 #12
7 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 35.34 17.10 18.24 4.83 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.58 0.00 #11
8 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 34.12 16.80 17.32 4.50 4.33 4.50 4.33 4.00 0.00 #1
9 Hana GASSOUMI / Corentin RAHIER FRA 32.59 15.37 17.22 4.17 4.17 4.25 4.50 4.42 0.00 #5
10 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 31.35 13.53 17.82 4.67 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.42 0.00 #4
11 Maroe Amelie MANSARD / Rodolphe SABATINI FRA 30.98 14.70 16.28 4.17 4.00 4.17 4.08 3.92 0.00 #6
12 Agathe LEGER / Timofei KASSONY FRA 28.28 13.70 14.58 3.83 3.67 3.33 3.83 3.58 0.00 #8

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Carolina MOSCHENI / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 84.10 42.40 41.70 6.92 6.75 7.00 7.08 7.00 0.00 #12
2 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 76.36 38.56 37.80 6.17 6.00 6.42 6.42 6.50 0.00 #11
3 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Andrei BAGIN RUS 67.93 30.33 37.60 6.00 6.00 6.42 6.50 6.42 0.00 #10
4 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 65.20 35.20 32.00 5.25 5.25 5.33 5.42 5.42 2.00 #7
5 Elizaveta SEMINA / Stanislav NOVOZHILOV RUS 63.10 29.70 33.40 5.67 5.42 5.67 5.58 5.50 0.00 #8
6 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 62.13 31.93 30.20 5.08 4.83 5.17 4.92 5.17 0.00 #9
7 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 58.63 29.13 29.50 5.00 4.67 5.08 4.92 4.92 0.00 #6
8 Hana GASSOUMI / Corentin RAHIER FRA 54.10 26.70 27.40 4.58 4.33 4.67 4.75 4.50 0.00 #4
9 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 52.67 26.07 26.60 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.58 4.50 0.00 #3
10 Maroe Amelie MANSARD / Rodolphe SABATINI FRA 51.39 26.29 25.10 4.25 4.25 4.17 4.25 4.00 0.00 #2
11 Agathe LEGER / Timofei KASSONY FRA 43.73 21.83 22.90 3.92 3.75 3.83 3.83 3.75 1.00 #1
12 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 42.30 19.40 25.90 4.50 4.42 4.25 4.33 4.08 3.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Carolina MOSCHENI / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 135.27 1 1
2 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 121.56 2 2
3 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Andrei BAGIN RUS 112.22 3 3
4 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 102.92 4 6
5 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 102.44 6 4
6 Elizaveta SEMINA / Stanislav NOVOZHILOV RUS 100.59 5 5
7 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 93.97 7 7
8 Hana GASSOUMI / Corentin RAHIER FRA 86.69 9 8
9 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 84.02 10 9
10 Maroe Amelie MANSARD / Rodolphe SABATINI FRA 82.37 11 10
11 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 76.42 8 12
12 Agathe LEGER / Timofei KASSONY FRA 72.01 12 11
WD Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIEK GER