Ice Challenge Junior Ice Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Carolina MOSCHENI / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 48.91 27.25 22.66 5.75 5.50 5.94 5.69 5.50 1.00 #14
2 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 43.89 26.62 17.27 4.31 4.25 4.50 4.38 4.19 0.00 #10
3 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 42.74 21.64 21.10 5.38 5.19 5.44 5.38 5.06 0.00 #11
4 Marissa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 36.09 19.24 16.85 4.38 4.06 4.19 4.31 4.13 0.00 #12
5 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 34.39 17.50 16.89 4.44 4.19 4.31 4.31 3.94 0.00 #7
6 Mathilde DIAS / Jean Denis SANCHIS FRA 32.62 17.87 14.75 3.75 3.69 3.69 3.94 3.44 0.00 #3
7 Sarah Vadskjaer GRAPEK / Malcolm JONES DEN 32.33 18.75 13.58 3.44 3.25 3.56 3.75 3.06 0.00 #5
8 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 31.17 14.75 16.42 4.31 4.00 3.94 4.19 4.06 0.00 #13
9 Victoria SHCHENEVA / Kevin GASSNER GER 29.90 16.38 15.52 4.13 3.56 3.75 4.19 3.75 2.00 #17
10 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR 29.52 15.24 14.28 3.69 3.38 3.81 3.56 3.44 0.00 #6
11 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 29.21 12.62 16.59 4.31 4.06 4.13 4.19 4.06 0.00 #1
12 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Henry AIKEN GBR 28.53 16.25 13.28 3.38 3.19 3.44 3.44 3.19 1.00 #16
13 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 25.58 11.12 15.46 3.63 3.81 3.94 4.06 3.88 1.00 #4
14 Federica MADASCHI / Alessio GALLI ITA 24.53 9.40 15.13 3.75 3.88 3.88 4.06 3.44 0.00 #8

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Carolina MOSCHENI / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 73.95 37.63 36.32 6.06 5.88 6.38 5.94 6.13 0.00 #14
2 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 62.38 31.56 30.82 5.38 4.94 5.50 5.25 4.69 0.00 #12
3 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 59.97 30.75 29.22 5.00 4.63 5.06 5.00 4.81 0.00 #13
4 Marissa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 58.17 31.04 27.13 4.75 4.25 4.81 4.75 4.19 0.00 #11
5 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 57.22 28.88 28.34 4.75 4.44 4.94 4.88 4.81 0.00 #10
6 Sarah Vadskjaer GRAPEK / Malcolm JONES DEN 51.06 28.40 23.66 4.13 3.75 4.25 4.00 3.69 1.00 #8
7 Victoria SHCHENEVA / Kevin GASSNER GER 47.18 21.89 25.29 4.44 4.06 4.31 4.19 4.13 0.00 #6
8 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Henry AIKEN GBR 44.36 24.25 21.11 3.50 3.31 3.88 3.81 3.25 1.00 #3
9 Mathilde DIAS / Jean Denis SANCHIS FRA 44.32 21.21 25.11 4.38 4.00 4.44 4.06 4.13 2.00 #9
10 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 43.62 20.58 24.04 4.19 3.81 4.13 3.94 4.06 1.00 #7
11 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 42.73 22.54 21.19 3.81 3.38 3.94 3.38 3.19 1.00 #2
12 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 42.19 21.57 21.62 3.81 3.38 3.75 3.63 3.56 1.00 #4
13 Federica MADASCHI / Alessio GALLI ITA 37.73 20.53 19.20 3.38 2.94 3.38 3.38 3.06 2.00 #1
14 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR 36.61 20.49 20.12 3.69 3.25 3.25 3.44 3.13 4.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Carolina MOSCHENI / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 122.86 1 1
2 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 105.12 3 2
3 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 103.86 2 3
4 Marissa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 94.26 4 4
5 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 91.61 5 5
6 Sarah Vadskjaer GRAPEK / Malcolm JONES DEN 83.39 7 6
7 Victoria SHCHENEVA / Kevin GASSNER GER 77.08 9 7
8 Mathilde DIAS / Jean Denis SANCHIS FRA 76.94 6 9
9 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 74.79 8 10
10 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Henry AIKEN GBR 72.89 12 8
11 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 71.40 11 12
12 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 68.31 13 11
13 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR 66.13 10 14
14 Federica MADASCHI / Alessio GALLI ITA 62.26 14 13
WD Beatrix PIPEK / József KÁLMÁN HUN
WD Eva KHACHATURYAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS