Ice Challenge Junior Ladies Results

 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 50.36 27.28 23.08 6.00 5.65 5.90 5.70 5.60 0.00 #38
2 Elin HALLBERG SWE 44.44 24.48 19.96 5.00 4.80 5.05 5.00 5.10 0.00 #2
3 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 40.72 23.96 16.76 4.30 3.90 4.30 4.25 4.20 0.00 #1
4 Nicole SCHOTT GER 40.58 21.54 19.04 5.00 4.50 4.85 4.70 4.75 0.00 #37
5 Katie POWELL GBR 40.00 19.96 21.04 5.15 5.05 5.40 5.25 5.45 1.00 #26
6 Gabriella JOSEFSSON SWE 38.68 20.04 18.64 4.75 4.45 4.65 4.70 4.75 0.00 #18
7 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 38.08 21.44 16.64 4.45 4.00 4.25 4.05 4.05 0.00 #28
8 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 37.38 18.02 19.36 5.05 4.90 4.90 4.60 4.75 0.00 #41
9 Jennifer PARKER GER 37.22 21.66 16.56 4.25 3.80 4.35 4.10 4.20 1.00 #15
10 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 36.62 18.90 18.72 4.95 4.55 4.75 4.60 4.55 1.00 #35
11 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 35.84 17.24 18.60 4.85 4.40 4.75 4.50 4.75 0.00 #11
12 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 35.12 17.80 18.32 4.85 4.35 4.35 4.70 4.65 1.00 #17
13 Juliette HÖHN GER 35.08 18.88 16.20 4.15 3.85 3.95 4.10 4.20 0.00 #31
14 Jenny LIN AUT 34.48 19.60 15.88 4.25 3.80 4.00 4.00 3.80 1.00 #22
15 Stina MARTINI AUT 34.30 17.14 17.16 4.40 4.00 4.30 4.40 4.35 0.00 #36
16 Ksenya TABOLKINA RUS 34.20 18.84 16.36 4.40 3.90 4.05 4.05 4.05 1.00 #19
17 Luisa WEBER GER 34.04 19.12 15.92 4.30 3.80 4.05 3.80 3.95 1.00 #33
18 Viktoria CHIAPPA HUN 33.66 17.14 16.52 4.15 3.80 4.25 4.15 4.30 0.00 #25
19 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 33.52 17.68 16.84 4.45 4.00 4.15 4.20 4.25 1.00 #12
20 Anastassia KISTLER SUI 33.52 16.32 17.20 4.35 4.15 4.30 4.35 4.35 0.00 #21
21 Andrina SIGRON SUI 33.50 17.10 16.40 4.25 3.90 4.15 4.05 4.15 0.00 #13
22 Nanna FÖRSTER FIN 33.02 17.58 15.44 4.05 3.70 3.95 3.95 3.65 0.00 #3
23 Anneli KAWELKE GER 32.70 17.30 16.40 4.40 3.85 4.10 4.10 4.05 1.00 #24
24 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 31.88 17.88 14.00 3.75 3.20 3.60 3.50 3.45 0.00 #6
25 Justiina NIEMI FIN 31.50 16.50 16.00 4.25 3.80 3.90 4.05 4.00 1.00 #5
26 Anne ZETZSCHE GER 30.64 15.96 15.68 4.25 3.75 3.90 3.90 3.80 1.00 #40
27 Frances HOWELL GBR 28.84 13.52 16.32 4.25 3.80 4.05 4.15 4.15 1.00 #39
28 Adela JELINKOVA CZE 28.56 15.20 15.36 4.05 3.55 3.70 3.95 3.95 2.00 #14
29 Nika ZAFRAN CRO 28.40 14.96 13.44 3.50 3.15 3.35 3.45 3.35 0.00 #7
30 Evelina ORASTE EST 27.62 13.38 15.24 4.10 3.70 3.85 3.75 3.65 1.00 #30
31 Naja FERKOV SLO 27.48 15.88 12.60 3.25 2.75 3.25 3.25 3.25 1.00 #8
32 Anna HOFMANN AUT 27.26 13.62 14.64 3.85 3.45 3.65 3.70 3.65 1.00 #16
33 Lieselotte SWERTS BEL 26.40 12.76 14.64 3.85 3.55 3.60 3.70 3.60 1.00 #27
34 Anais CLAES BEL 25.32 12.24 14.08 3.65 3.30 3.50 3.55 3.60 1.00 #4
35 Anna PLANK AUT 24.86 12.18 13.68 3.55 3.30 3.40 3.35 3.50 1.00 #32
36 Karolina ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 22.28 10.52 11.76 3.25 2.70 2.95 2.95 2.85 0.00 #20
37 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 21.46 11.26 10.20 2.70 2.40 2.60 2.50 2.55 0.00 #29
38 Izabela CERKUC CRO 19.82 9.26 11.56 3.10 2.55 2.85 3.05 2.90 1.00 #34

 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elin HALLBERG SWE 78.40 34.24 44.16 5.50 5.30 5.60 5.55 5.65 0.00 #35
2 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 74.98 34.30 41.68 5.60 4.85 5.15 5.30 5.15 1.00 #34
3 Gabriella JOSEFSSON SWE 73.70 34.86 39.84 5.05 4.70 4.90 5.10 5.15 1.00 #33
4 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 73.66 35.30 39.36 5.05 4.70 4.85 5.05 4.95 1.00 #28
5 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 68.79 32.67 37.12 4.90 4.40 4.75 4.65 4.50 1.00 #32
6 Katie POWELL GBR 67.85 28.29 40.56 5.15 4.85 5.10 5.10 5.15 1.00 #38
7 Andrina SIGRON SUI 66.19 32.43 33.76 4.45 4.00 4.25 4.15 4.25 0.00 #19
8 Luisa WEBER GER 66.15 31.75 34.40 4.55 3.95 4.45 4.30 4.25 0.00 #23
9 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 64.81 26.09 38.72 4.75 4.70 4.85 4.85 5.05 0.00 #31
10 Anneli KAWELKE GER 64.19 33.55 32.64 4.40 3.85 4.10 4.05 4.00 2.00 #17
11 Stina MARTINI AUT 64.13 29.09 35.04 4.40 4.15 4.45 4.40 4.50 0.00 #25
12 Anais CLAES BEL 63.89 32.05 31.84 4.10 3.75 4.15 3.90 4.00 0.00 #5
13 Jennifer PARKER GER 63.61 29.69 33.92 4.40 4.05 4.25 4.30 4.20 0.00 #27
14 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 63.17 31.05 33.12 4.50 3.90 4.10 4.20 4.00 1.00 #29
15 Nicole SCHOTT GER 63.03 26.11 37.92 5.05 4.40 4.75 4.80 4.70 1.00 #36
16 Nanna FÖRSTER FIN 62.04 30.24 32.80 4.30 3.90 4.15 4.10 4.05 1.00 #16
17 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 61.49 25.25 36.24 4.70 4.40 4.35 4.65 4.55 0.00 #30
18 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 61.37 30.77 31.60 4.00 3.70 4.05 3.95 4.05 1.00 #12
19 Viktoria CHIAPPA HUN 60.71 27.79 33.92 4.45 3.90 4.40 4.10 4.35 1.00 #21
20 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 60.46 26.94 35.52 4.70 4.20 4.55 4.45 4.30 2.00 #37
21 Frances HOWELL GBR 60.10 28.82 31.28 4.15 3.50 4.15 3.95 3.80 0.00 #14
22 Jenny LIN AUT 58.38 27.70 31.68 4.30 3.70 4.00 3.90 3.90 1.00 #22
23 Juliette HÖHN GER 58.11 26.67 31.44 4.15 3.75 3.95 3.80 4.00 0.00 #26
24 Adela JELINKOVA CZE 56.61 25.93 31.68 4.30 3.65 4.05 4.00 3.80 1.00 #15
25 Anna HOFMANN AUT 56.26 27.82 29.44 4.00 3.55 3.80 3.90 3.15 1.00 #9
26 Nika ZAFRAN CRO 55.10 27.10 28.00 3.55 3.20 3.55 3.60 3.60 0.00 #7
27 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 55.01 26.89 31.12 4.15 3.80 3.85 3.85 3.80 3.00 #18
28 Ksenya TABOLKINA RUS 54.79 24.47 32.32 4.25 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.05 2.00 #24
29 Anna PLANK AUT 53.55 28.31 26.24 3.35 3.00 3.30 3.35 3.40 1.00 #2
30 Naja FERKOV SLO 52.63 24.47 28.16 3.70 3.15 3.60 3.60 3.55 0.00 #8
31 Anne ZETZSCHE GER 51.68 24.20 30.48 4.30 3.60 3.65 3.85 3.65 3.00 #11
32 Evelina ORASTE EST 51.36 23.44 27.92 3.65 3.30 3.35 3.55 3.60 0.00 #6
33 Anastassia KISTLER SUI 50.99 19.75 32.24 4.35 3.85 3.90 4.05 4.00 1.00 #20
34 Lieselotte SWERTS BEL 50.03 24.51 27.52 3.70 3.20 3.45 3.45 3.40 2.00 #10
35 Izabela CERKUC CRO 48.08 24.08 24.00 3.20 2.75 3.10 3.00 2.95 0.00 #1
36 Justiina NIEMI FIN 43.74 17.42 28.32 3.90 3.55 3.30 3.55 3.40 2.00 #13
37 Karolina ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 38.73 17.29 21.44 2.95 2.45 2.60 2.80 2.60 0.00 #4
38 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 37.00 17.84 20.16 2.75 2.35 2.55 2.50 2.45 1.00 #3

 

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 125.34 1 2
2 Elin HALLBERG SWE 122.84 2 1
3 Gabriella JOSEFSSON SWE 112.38 6 3
4 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 110.28 10 4
5 Katie POWELL GBR 107.85 5 6
6 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 103.91 12 5
7 Nicole SCHOTT GER 103.61 4 15
8 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 101.25 7 14
9 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 101.18 3 20
10 Jennifer PARKER GER 100.83 9 13
11 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 100.65 11 9
12 Luisa WEBER GER 100.19 17 8
13 Andrina SIGRON SUI 99.69 21 7
14 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 98.87 8 17
15 Stina MARTINI AUT 98.43 15 11
16 Anneli KAWELKE GER 96.89 23 10
17 Nanna FÖRSTER FIN 95.06 22 16
18 Viktoria CHIAPPA HUN 94.37 18 19
19 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 93.25 24 18
20 Juliette HÖHN GER 93.19 13 23
21 Jenny LIN AUT 92.86 14 22
22 Anais CLAES BEL 89.21 34 12
23 Ksenya TABOLKINA RUS 88.99 16 28
24 Frances HOWELL GBR 88.94 27 21
25 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 88.53 19 27
26 Adela JELINKOVA CZE 85.17 28 24
27 Anastassia KISTLER SUI 84.51 20 33
28 Anna HOFMANN AUT 83.52 32 25
29 Nika ZAFRAN CRO 83.50 29 26
30 Anne ZETZSCHE GER 82.32 26 31
31 Naja FERKOV SLO 80.11 31 30
32 Evelina ORASTE EST 78.98 30 32
33 Anna PLANK AUT 78.41 35 29
34 Lieselotte SWERTS BEL 76.43 33 34
35 Justiina NIEMI FIN 75.24 25 36
36 Izabela CERKUC CRO 67.90 38 35
37 Karolina ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 61.01 36 37
38 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 58.46 37 38
WD Viktoria PLUTALOVA AUT
WD Olga BELINSKAYA UKR
WD Anna PARTZKHALADZE UKR