Ice Challenge Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 49.36 28.82 20.54 5.42 5.00 5.17 5.00 5.08 0.00 #8
2 Sara CASELLA ITA 48.93 27.99 20.94 5.17 4.92 5.33 5.33 5.42 0.00 #31
3 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 48.34 28.56 20.78 5.08 4.83 5.33 5.42 5.33 1.00 #41
4 Jihyun BYUN KOR 45.41 23.73 21.68 5.58 5.00 5.42 5.42 5.67 0.00 #5
5 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 42.77 23.99 18.78 4.75 4.33 4.83 4.75 4.83 0.00 #43
6 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 42.49 22.67 19.82 5.00 4.75 5.17 4.92 4.92 0.00 #34
7 Eunsu YOON KOR 42.25 22.99 20.26 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.17 5.00 1.00 #29
8 Miroslava MAGULOVÁ SVK 39.24 22.44 16.80 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.08 0.00 #18
9 Sophie ALMÁSSY AUT 38.94 21.10 17.84 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.33 4.50 0.00 #17
10 Dorka HAVASI HUN 38.91 21.15 17.76 4.67 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.42 0.00 #32
11 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 38.77 21.21 17.56 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.42 0.00 #3
12 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 38.76 21.48 17.28 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.25 4.33 0.00 #46
13 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 38.01 21.63 16.38 4.33 3.83 4.00 4.25 4.08 0.00 #14
14 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 37.17 20.89 17.28 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.42 4.42 1.00 #4
15 Katharina LESSER GER 37.16 20.28 17.88 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.67 1.00 #28
16 Kalina LEWICKA GER 36.64 20.04 16.60 4.25 3.75 4.33 4.17 4.25 0.00 #26
17 Chiara THIELE GER 36.33 19.11 17.22 4.42 3.92 4.25 4.42 4.50 0.00 #35
18 Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 36.16 19.90 17.26 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #36
19 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 35.61 19.33 16.28 4.17 3.75 4.17 4.08 4.17 0.00 #13
20 Sarah ANDERSON GER 35.42 18.68 16.74 4.33 3.92 4.25 4.17 4.25 0.00 #11
21 Christina SCHÖNER GER 35.13 18.03 17.10 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.33 0.00 #16
22 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 34.65 18.11 16.54 4.25 4.17 3.92 4.08 4.25 0.00 #37
23 Leonora COLMOR JEPSEN DEN 34.63 17.27 17.36 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.25 4.42 0.00 #38
24 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 34.05 18.37 16.68 4.17 3.92 4.08 4.25 4.42 1.00 #25
25 Annika HOCKE GER 33.62 17.36 17.26 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.50 1.00 #21
26 Amina GOHM AUT 33.40 17.60 16.80 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.17 4.25 1.00 #7
27 Sinikka PAUKKU EST 33.15 17.35 15.80 4.00 3.83 3.92 4.00 4.00 0.00 #22
28 Anna Laura PERVE EST 31.81 15.73 16.08 3.92 3.75 4.08 4.17 4.17 0.00 #20
29 Tena COPOR CRO 31.55 17.09 14.46 3.67 3.33 3.67 3.58 3.83 0.00 #24
30 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 31.54 15.40 16.14 4.17 3.75 4.00 4.08 4.17 0.00 #6
31 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 31.16 16.34 14.82 3.75 3.42 3.75 3.67 3.92 0.00 #9
32 Minori YUGE GER 31.13 15.01 16.12 4.33 3.75 3.92 4.08 4.08 0.00 #15
33 Line CARLSEN DEN 30.51 16.51 15.00 3.83 3.50 3.67 3.83 3.92 1.00 #10
34 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 30.16 14.50 15.66 4.00 3.58 3.83 4.00 4.17 0.00 #49
35 Emilie Simone MUFF DEN 29.68 15.62 14.06 3.75 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.50 0.00 #23
36 Nicole JANACS AUT 29.37 15.17 14.20 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.67 3.50 0.00 #1
37 Sofie Silke WIGGERS DEN 28.12 13.92 15.20 3.75 3.50 3.92 3.83 4.00 1.00 #40
38 Katharina STALZER AUT 28.00 13.80 14.20 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.67 3.58 0.00 #47
39 Violette IVANOFF AUT 27.70 15.04 13.66 3.58 3.17 3.33 3.50 3.50 1.00 #30
40 Dominique RAJICOVA SVK 27.58 14.20 15.38 3.92 3.58 3.83 4.08 3.83 2.00 #39
41 Linea TRAPP MATTHIESEN DEN 26.74 15.14 13.60 3.67 3.00 3.33 3.58 3.42 2.00 #45
42 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 24.92 11.52 14.40 3.75 3.42 3.50 3.75 3.58 1.00 #44
43 Valentina MIKAC CRO 23.26 11.10 13.16 3.42 3.17 3.17 3.42 3.25 1.00 #27
44 Alexandra HAMMER AUT 23.24 11.90 13.34 3.33 3.17 3.33 3.42 3.42 2.00 #48
45 Naomi HAIDINGER AUT 22.52 9.70 12.82 3.42 3.00 3.17 3.25 3.17 0.00 #19

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 99.16 55.28 43.88 5.67 5.17 5.67 5.42 5.50 0.00 #24
2 Jihyun BYUN KOR 92.60 49.73 43.87 5.75 5.25 5.42 5.50 5.50 1.00 #21
3 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 86.25 45.85 42.40 5.50 5.08 5.17 5.42 5.33 2.00 #22
4 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 83.42 40.75 42.67 5.50 5.00 5.58 5.17 5.42 0.00 #20
5 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 72.63 33.15 39.48 5.17 4.67 5.00 4.92 4.92 0.00 #19
6 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 71.06 36.12 34.94 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.42 0.00 #13
7 Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 69.10 34.90 35.20 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.50 1.00 #7
8 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 68.81 32.42 36.39 4.75 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.50 0.00 #14
9 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 68.47 37.61 31.86 4.08 3.75 4.00 4.00 4.08 1.00 #1
10 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 67.83 33.30 34.53 4.58 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.25 0.00 #12
11 Sara CASELLA ITA 66.27 27.00 40.27 5.08 4.92 4.92 5.08 5.17 1.00 #23
12 Kalina LEWICKA GER 65.76 33.36 32.40 4.50 3.67 4.08 3.83 4.17 0.00 #9
13 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 65.39 31.53 33.86 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.33 4.25 0.00 #6
14 Eunsu YOON KOR 64.75 29.55 37.20 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.67 2.00 #18
15 Sarah ANDERSON GER 64.73 31.66 33.07 4.33 4.00 4.00 4.17 4.17 0.00 #5
16 Chiara THIELE GER 64.52 31.53 33.99 4.42 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.33 1.00 #8
17 Leonora COLMOR JEPSEN DEN 62.00 29.94 33.06 4.25 4.00 4.08 4.08 4.25 1.00 #2
18 Christina SCHÖNER GER 61.99 32.46 30.53 4.00 3.58 3.83 3.75 3.92 1.00 #4
19 Dorka HAVASI HUN 61.39 27.58 34.81 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.42 4.42 1.00 #15
20 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 60.34 31.13 31.21 4.17 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.92 2.00 #3
21 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 57.43 29.70 31.73 4.25 3.83 3.67 4.08 4.00 4.00 #11
22 Miroslava MAGULOVÁ SVK 57.08 30.35 31.73 4.33 4.00 3.67 4.00 3.83 5.00 #17
23 Sophie ALMÁSSY AUT 56.50 25.23 34.27 4.42 4.17 4.00 4.50 4.33 3.00 #16
24 Katharina LESSER GER 55.13 24.19 32.94 4.25 4.00 3.92 4.17 4.25 2.00 #10

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 148.52 1 1
2 Jihyun BYUN KOR 138.01 4 2
3 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 134.59 3 3
4 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 126.19 5 4
5 Sara CASELLA ITA 115.20 2 11
6 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 115.12 6 5
7 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 109.82 12 6
8 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 107.58 11 8
9 Eunsu YOON KOR 107.00 7 14
10 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 105.84 13 10
11 Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 105.26 18 7
12 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 102.52 24 9
13 Kalina LEWICKA GER 102.40 16 12
14 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 101.00 19 13
15 Chiara THIELE GER 100.85 17 16
16 Dorka HAVASI HUN 100.30 10 19
17 Sarah ANDERSON GER 100.15 20 15
18 Christina SCHÖNER GER 97.12 21 18
19 Leonora COLMOR JEPSEN DEN 96.63 23 17
20 Miroslava MAGULOVÁ SVK 96.32 8 22
21 Sophie ALMÁSSY AUT 95.44 9 23
22 Elizabeth HARSH CZE 94.99 22 20
23 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 94.60 14 21
24 Katharina LESSER GER 92.29 15 24
25 Annika HOCKE GER 33.62 25
26 Amina GOHM AUT 33.40 26
27 Sinikka PAUKKU EST 33.15 27
28 Anna Laura PERVE EST 31.81 28
29 Tena COPOR CRO 31.55 29
30 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 31.54 30
31 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 31.16 31
32 Minori YUGE GER 31.13 32
33 Line CARLSEN DEN 30.51 33
34 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 30.16 34
35 Emilie Simone MUFF DEN 29.68 35
36 Nicole JANACS AUT 29.37 36
37 Sofie Silke WIGGERS DEN 28.12 37
38 Katharina STALZER AUT 28.00 38
39 Violette IVANOFF AUT 27.70 39
40 Dominique RAJICOVA SVK 27.58 40
41 Linea TRAPP MATTHIESEN DEN 26.74 41
42 Viktoria MITANOVA SVK 24.92 42
43 Valentina MIKAC CRO 23.26 43
44 Alexandra HAMMER AUT 23.24 44
45 Naomi HAIDINGER AUT 22.52 45
WD Laura-Sophie POLZHOFER AUT
WD Sydney STREU AUT
WD Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE
WD Timea STUDENCOVA SVK