Ice Challenge Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexey GENYA RUS 58.05 33.54 24.51 5.00 4.67 4.92 4.92 5.00 0.00 #12
2 Illya SOLOMIN SWE 53.56 29.89 23.67 4.83 4.67 4.67 4.75 4.75 0.00 #13
3 Charles TETAR FRA 53.24 28.99 24.25 4.92 4.58 4.83 4.92 5.00 0.00 #4
4 Jan KURNIK CZE 52.87 28.96 23.91 4.83 4.58 4.83 4.75 4.92 0.00 #6
5 Tomas KUPKA CZE 50.12 27.03 23.09 4.67 4.50 4.50 4.75 4.67 0.00 #19
6 Anton KEMPF GER 48.59 27.26 22.33 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.58 1.00 #15
7 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 46.84 25.17 21.67 4.33 4.17 4.42 4.33 4.42 0.00 #9
8 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 43.38 23.13 20.25 4.17 3.83 4.17 4.00 4.08 0.00 #10
9 Alexander BJELDE GER 42.36 22.77 21.59 4.33 4.17 4.25 4.42 4.42 2.00 #11
10 Marco PAULETTI ITA 41.73 22.73 19.00 3.92 3.67 3.83 3.83 3.75 0.00 #2
11 Denis KHODYKIN RUS 41.65 21.16 21.49 4.25 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.50 1.00 #3
12 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 39.21 20.03 19.18 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.92 3.92 0.00 #18
13 Albert MÜCK AUT 38.47 19.23 19.24 4.00 3.58 3.83 3.83 4.00 0.00 #17
14 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 38.08 19.16 18.92 4.00 3.75 3.58 3.92 3.67 0.00 #7
15 Steven ADCOCK GBR 35.05 16.22 18.83 3.83 3.75 3.67 3.83 3.75 0.00 #16
16 Livio MAYR AUT 26.52 12.18 16.34 3.42 3.17 3.17 3.33 3.25 2.00 #14

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexey GENYA RUS 103.37 51.55 51.82 5.25 5.00 5.08 5.25 5.33 0.00 #16
2 Tomas KUPKA CZE 102.21 56.89 45.32 4.75 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.58 0.00 #12
3 Charles TETAR FRA 98.77 52.61 47.16 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.75 1.00 #14
4 Alexander BJELDE GER 97.14 52.64 44.50 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.42 4.50 0.00 #8
5 Illya SOLOMIN SWE 96.54 48.54 49.00 5.00 4.67 4.83 5.08 4.92 1.00 #15
6 Jan KURNIK CZE 89.95 42.45 47.50 4.67 4.50 4.83 4.75 5.00 0.00 #13
7 Denis KHODYKIN RUS 88.18 45.18 43.00 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.25 4.42 0.00 #6
8 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 85.92 41.92 44.00 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.42 0.00 #10
9 Anton KEMPF GER 80.61 39.95 41.66 4.33 3.83 4.17 4.25 4.25 1.00 #11
10 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 79.15 39.49 41.66 4.25 4.00 4.17 4.08 4.33 2.00 #9
11 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 73.58 37.10 36.48 3.75 3.33 3.58 3.83 3.75 0.00 #5
12 Steven ADCOCK GBR 70.56 33.92 36.64 3.83 3.58 3.58 3.75 3.58 0.00 #2
13 Marco PAULETTI ITA 68.29 29.93 40.36 4.25 3.92 3.92 3.92 4.17 2.00 #7
14 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 68.19 36.03 33.16 3.50 3.08 3.25 3.50 3.25 1.00 #3
15 Livio MAYR AUT 51.57 21.57 30.00 3.17 2.83 3.00 3.08 2.92 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexey GENYA RUS 161.42 1 1
2 Tomas KUPKA CZE 152.33 5 2
3 Charles TETAR FRA 152.01 3 3
4 Illya SOLOMIN SWE 150.10 2 5
5 Jan KURNIK CZE 142.82 4 6
6 Alexander BJELDE GER 139.50 9 4
7 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 132.76 7 8
8 Denis KHODYKIN RUS 129.83 11 7
9 Anton KEMPF GER 129.20 6 9
10 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 122.53 8 10
11 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 112.79 12 11
12 Marco PAULETTI ITA 110.02 10 13
13 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 106.27 14 14
14 Steven ADCOCK GBR 105.61 15 12
15 Livio MAYR AUT 78.09 16 15
WD Albert MÜCK AUT
WD Simon Gabriel IONIAN AUT
WD Adrien TESSON FRA
WD Alexander BOROVOJ HUN
WD Matteo RIZZO ITA
WD Matej GREGORC SLO