Ice Challenge Junior Men’s Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Tomas KUPKA CZE 54.08 29.33 24.75 5.25 4.83 4.67 5.17 4.83 0.00 #8
2 Alexander BJELDE GER 49.11 24.43 25.68 5.00 4.67 5.42 5.17 5.42 1.00 #4
3 Peter HALLAM GBR 47.14 23.65 23.49 4.83 4.67 4.58 4.83 4.58 0.00 #11
4 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 44.47 22.63 21.84 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.33 0.00 #16
5 Markus RAMISCH GER 41.73 20.23 22.50 4.75 4.50 4.50 4.50 4.25 1.00 #12
6 Albert MÜCK AUT 40.80 21.63 19.17 3.92 3.50 3.75 4.00 4.00 0.00 #2
7 John Olof HALLMAN SWE 39.71 20.21 20.50 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.25 1.00 #1
8 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 39.70 19.20 20.50 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.08 0.00 #7
9 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 39.14 18.14 22.00 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #5
10 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 34.44 17.28 18.16 3.58 3.25 3.83 3.58 3.92 1.00 #10
11 Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT 32.69 14.77 18.92 3.83 3.42 3.67 3.92 4.08 1.00 #13
12 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 31.96 14.30 17.66 3.75 3.25 3.58 3.58 3.50 0.00 #15
13 Kristof BREZAR SLO 29.65 14.15 16.50 3.50 3.00 3.42 3.25 3.33 1.00 #14
14 Livio MAIR AUT 26.85 12.02 14.83 3.08 2.75 2.83 3.25 2.92 0.00 #6
15 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 25.18 12.10 13.08 3.00 2.58 2.42 2.75 2.33 0.00 #9
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BJELDE GER 88.33 37.01 52.32 5.33 5.00 5.42 5.33 5.08 1.00 #14
2 Peter HALLAM GBR 88.15 43.99 45.16 4.92 4.50 4.25 4.58 4.33 1.00 #12
3 Tomas KUPKA CZE 87.96 45.12 43.84 4.92 3.83 4.50 4.50 4.17 1.00 #15
4 John Olof HALLMAN SWE 85.06 43.40 41.66 4.33 4.00 4.17 4.25 4.08 0.00 #7
5 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 73.21 30.53 43.68 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.42 1.00 #6
6 Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT 70.27 36.45 33.82 3.58 2.75 3.58 3.33 3.67 0.00 #5
7 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 67.78 33.28 36.50 3.83 3.42 3.75 3.67 3.58 2.00 #11
8 Markus RAMISCH GER 67.58 31.92 37.66 4.08 3.58 3.67 3.92 3.58 2.00 #13
9 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 60.43 30.29 30.14 3.25 2.83 3.08 3.08 2.83 0.00 #3
10 Albert MÜCK AUT 59.55 22.23 38.32 4.08 3.50 3.75 4.08 3.75 1.00 #10
11 Kristof BREZAR SLO 57.49 29.49 28.00 2.92 2.75 2.58 2.92 2.83 0.00 #2
12 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 56.46 24.62 33.84 3.42 3.17 3.42 3.58 3.33 2.00 #8
13 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 54.36 23.50 33.86 3.67 3.42 3.17 3.50 3.17 3.00 #9
14 Livio MAIR AUT 44.02 21.02 24.00 2.67 2.25 2.25 2.58 2.25 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BJELDE GER 88.33 37.01 52.32 5.33 5.00 5.42 5.33 5.08 1.00 #14
2 Peter HALLAM GBR 88.15 43.99 45.16 4.92 4.50 4.25 4.58 4.33 1.00 #12
3 Tomas KUPKA CZE 87.96 45.12 43.84 4.92 3.83 4.50 4.50 4.17 1.00 #15
4 John Olof HALLMAN SWE 85.06 43.40 41.66 4.33 4.00 4.17 4.25 4.08 0.00 #7
5 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 73.21 30.53 43.68 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.42 1.00 #6
6 Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT 70.27 36.45 33.82 3.58 2.75 3.58 3.33 3.67 0.00 #5
7 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 67.78 33.28 36.50 3.83 3.42 3.75 3.67 3.58 2.00 #11
8 Markus RAMISCH GER 67.58 31.92 37.66 4.08 3.58 3.67 3.92 3.58 2.00 #13
9 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 60.43 30.29 30.14 3.25 2.83 3.08 3.08 2.83 0.00 #3
10 Albert MÜCK AUT 59.55 22.23 38.32 4.08 3.50 3.75 4.08 3.75 1.00 #10
11 Kristof BREZAR SLO 57.49 29.49 28.00 2.92 2.75 2.58 2.92 2.83 0.00 #2
12 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 56.46 24.62 33.84 3.42 3.17 3.42 3.58 3.33 2.00 #8
13 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 54.36 23.50 33.86 3.67 3.42 3.17 3.50 3.17 3.00 #9
14 Livio MAIR AUT 44.02 21.02 24.00 2.67 2.25 2.25 2.58 2.25 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Tomas KUPKA CZE 142.04 1 3
2 Alexander BJELDE GER 137.44 2 1
3 Peter HALLAM GBR 135.29 3 2
4 John Olof HALLMAN SWE 124.77 7 4
5 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 112.35 9 5
6 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 112.25 4 7
7 Markus RAMISCH GER 109.31 5 8
8 Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT 102.96 11 6
9 Albert MÜCK AUT 100.35 6 10
10 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 94.06 8 13
11 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 92.39 12 9
12 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 90.90 10 12
13 Kristof BREZAR SLO 87.14 13 11
14 Livio MAIR AUT 70.87 14 14
WD Manuel DRECHSLER AUT