Ice Challenge Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Tyler PIERCE USA 58.47 32.67 25.80 6.40 6.15 6.65 6.40 6.65 0.00 #11
2 Mirai NAGASU USA 57.85 31.17 27.68 7.25 6.70 6.75 6.90 7.00 1.00 #18
3 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS 57.49 31.21 27.28 6.85 6.45 6.90 6.95 6.95 1.00 #2
4 Ivett TOTH HUN 54.89 32.65 23.24 5.95 5.65 5.95 5.80 5.70 1.00 #12
5 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 54.39 30.43 24.96 6.60 5.85 6.25 6.15 6.35 1.00 #1
6 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 53.83 30.55 23.28 5.55 5.60 5.95 6.00 6.00 0.00 #23
7 Lutricia BOCK GER 50.14 30.26 20.88 5.45 5.10 5.15 5.25 5.15 1.00 #14
8 Kailani CRAINE AUS 49.70 27.62 22.08 5.45 5.10 5.90 5.50 5.65 0.00 #15
9 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 47.73 26.53 23.20 6.15 5.65 5.45 5.90 5.85 2.00 #26
10 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 47.32 26.96 20.36 5.05 4.80 5.30 5.10 5.20 0.00 #9
11 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 45.07 24.43 20.64 5.35 4.70 5.50 5.05 5.20 0.00 #17
12 Dasa GRM SLO 44.94 23.10 21.84 5.70 5.10 5.60 5.45 5.45 0.00 #24
13 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 42.62 22.70 20.92 5.50 4.95 5.25 5.20 5.25 1.00 #21
14 Nelma HEDE FIN 42.10 23.30 19.80 5.15 4.75 5.05 5.05 4.75 1.00 #22
15 Sara FALOTICO ITA 40.84 20.84 20.00 5.30 4.60 5.25 4.95 4.90 0.00 #5
16 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 40.58 21.18 19.40 4.90 4.60 5.00 4.90 4.85 0.00 #13
17 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 40.45 21.13 19.32 5.10 4.60 4.85 4.90 4.70 0.00 #10
18 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 39.92 21.80 19.12 4.85 4.45 4.95 4.85 4.80 1.00 #4
19 Sara CASELLA ITA 38.49 20.97 18.52 4.70 4.40 4.60 4.75 4.70 1.00 #6
20 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 37.69 20.93 17.76 4.60 4.10 4.55 4.45 4.50 1.00 #8
21 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 36.55 17.87 19.68 5.00 4.80 4.90 4.95 4.95 1.00 #3
22 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 35.23 18.87 17.36 4.35 4.25 4.40 4.45 4.25 1.00 #25
23 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 31.40 17.36 16.04 4.20 3.65 4.15 4.05 4.00 2.00 #20
24 Christina GRILL AUT 27.94 12.70 15.24 3.95 3.70 3.75 3.95 3.70 0.00 #7
25 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 22.11 12.39 11.72 3.10 2.75 2.95 3.00 2.85 2.00 #19
26 Arijana TIRAK BIH 15.54 6.98 9.56 2.50 2.25 2.35 2.50 2.35 1.00 #16

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mirai NAGASU USA 111.53 56.09 55.44 7.10 6.70 6.95 6.90 7.00 0.00 #25
2 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS 109.32 53.92 56.40 6.95 6.70 7.20 7.15 7.25 1.00 #24
3 Tyler PIERCE USA 104.22 52.62 53.60 6.70 6.50 6.80 6.75 6.75 2.00 #26
4 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 103.34 54.46 50.88 6.55 5.90 6.30 6.50 6.55 2.00 #22
5 Ivett TOTH HUN 95.26 46.38 48.88 6.10 6.05 6.15 6.15 6.10 0.00 #23
6 Kailani CRAINE AUS 91.89 45.77 47.12 5.70 5.60 5.95 6.00 6.20 1.00 #19
7 Lutricia BOCK GER 90.93 49.65 43.28 5.50 5.20 5.45 5.55 5.35 2.00 #20
8 Dasa GRM SLO 89.41 46.53 42.88 5.55 5.05 5.40 5.30 5.50 0.00 #15
9 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 88.40 46.92 42.48 5.45 5.20 5.25 5.35 5.30 1.00 #21
10 Sara CASELLA ITA 82.26 43.22 41.04 5.05 4.80 5.25 5.30 5.25 2.00 #8
11 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 80.76 39.68 44.08 5.85 5.35 5.10 5.65 5.60 3.00 #18
12 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 78.16 41.96 39.20 4.95 4.55 5.00 4.95 5.05 3.00 #6
13 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 77.76 38.00 39.76 4.90 4.65 5.10 5.10 5.10 0.00 #16
14 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 77.32 43.44 34.88 4.55 4.15 4.40 4.30 4.40 1.00 #5
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 76.03 37.55 38.48 5.05 4.65 4.65 4.95 4.75 0.00 #14
16 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 74.57 37.81 37.76 4.75 4.50 4.80 4.80 4.75 1.00 #11
17 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 71.15 33.51 38.64 5.00 4.65 4.75 4.90 4.85 1.00 #17
18 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 68.72 34.00 34.72 4.80 4.10 4.25 4.30 4.25 0.00 #10
19 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 68.33 33.61 36.72 4.60 4.40 4.65 4.55 4.75 2.00 #7
20 Sara FALOTICO ITA 63.88 28.72 36.16 4.90 4.35 4.60 4.35 4.40 1.00 #12
21 Nelma HEDE FIN 61.55 28.39 36.16 4.70 4.30 4.55 4.60 4.45 3.00 #13
22 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 61.02 32.02 30.00 3.95 3.50 3.80 3.80 3.70 1.00 #4
23 Christina GRILL AUT 57.49 30.21 27.28 3.75 3.30 3.35 3.50 3.15 0.00 #3
24 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 54.51 30.39 25.12 3.25 2.90 3.30 3.25 3.00 1.00 #2
25 Arijana TIRAK BIH 29.93 14.77 16.16 2.10 1.90 1.95 2.15 2.00 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Mirai NAGASU USA 169.38 2 1
2 Maria ARTEMIEVA RUS 166.81 3 2
3 Tyler PIERCE USA 162.69 1 3
4 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 157.73 5 4
5 Ivett TOTH HUN 150.15 4 5
6 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 142.23 6 9
7 Kailani CRAINE AUS 141.59 8 6
8 Lutricia BOCK GER 141.07 7 7
9 Dasa GRM SLO 134.35 12 8
10 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 128.49 9 11
11 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 122.83 11 13
12 Sara CASELLA ITA 120.75 19 10
13 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 118.65 13 15
14 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 118.47 10 17
15 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 115.15 16 16
16 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 114.71 21 12
17 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 112.55 22 14
18 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 109.17 17 18
19 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 106.02 20 19
20 Sara FALOTICO ITA 104.72 15 20
21 Nelma HEDE FIN 103.65 14 21
22 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 92.42 23 22
23 Christina GRILL AUT 85.43 24 23
24 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 76.62 25 24
25 Arijana TIRAK BIH 45.47 26 25